Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Radzymin, 2024-06-09
Wyniki dla sektora 10 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
431Kielak Sławomir1972M58012BŁAŻEJ KIELAK 1,5 procent01:27:48 
(3)
1362Bartusiak Marcin1976M410849Lublin01:31:54 
(4)
1706Jastrzębski Piotr1967M510920Brzeziny01:31:54 
(4)
1379Klewaczew Andrzej1964M513222BIKEHOLIC TEAM01:34:10 
(3)
970Zienczyk Robert1976M416377Komianki01:39:58 
(4)
1752Skirzyński Łukasz1993M317540HORNET TEAM01:43:05 
(6)
1761Ochman Michał1995M217610Marki01:43:16 
(7)
1155Alejandro QUIÑONES-GARCIA1973M518432Błonie01:44:58 
(7)
1753Granica Sebastian1974M420491Józefosław01:48:02 
(8)
800Wysocki Grzegorz1957M62077LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:48:32 
(6)
1354Górski Maksymilian1995M220814Marki01:48:36 
(8)
1719Iwaniuk Marek1971M522140SAMI SWOI01:51:59 
(8)
1720Waśniewski Sebastian1979M422898Wołomin01:54:32 
(8)
1705Szewczyk Przemysław1998M222915Warszawa01:54:37 
(9)
1493Kaczmarczyk Daniel1991M323049SRS Zamienie01:54:41 
(9)
1152Stańczuk Krzysztof1984M323852Czarna01:56:00 
(8)
1789Gębura Daniel1982M4241104Wacyn01:57:13 
(6)
806Matysiak Beata1980K42413LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:57:53 
(9)
1751Zielkiewicz Michał1976M4244105Osowiec01:59:20 
(7)
1754Bliszczak Łukasz1982M4253106Warszawa02:02:26 
(9)
1712Stobiecka Karolina2003K2274Warszawa02:02:27 
(9)
1363Broda Maciej1988M325455SII CYCLING TEAM02:02:42 
(9)
815Skotnicki Bartosz1981M4260109LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:08:16
1755Rzepka Piotr1972M526448Piaseczno02:13:41
426Korzeb Natalia1984K3317DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:14:24
995Bondarczuk Konrad1980M4265110BAGSTAR02:17:40
82Pazdan Piotr1972M526649TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI02:18:27
818Walczak Adrianna1992K3328LIRENE BIKE TEAM02:18:44 
(9)
1713Skibiński Jakub1981M4267111Turów 02:18:45
976Romanowska Ewelina1985K3339BAGSTAR02:19:30
1491Słowik Marek 1968M526850Warszawa02:19:35
992Gutowski Mariusz1977M4269112BAGSTAR02:19:36
378Zienkiewicz Jan1946M727010PATNET TEAM02:20:52
1159Mucha Grzegorz1979M4271113SII CYCLING TEAM02:21:14
1247Borowska Iwona1959K5353Warszawa02:30:39
1275Choroszczyńska Marta1993K33611ENERP02:38:35
1476Duszyński Piotr1965M527451ENERP02:38:36
982Zaremba Marek1979M4275114BAGSTAR02:38:54
1281Karczmarczyk Tomasz1985M327660Wołomin02:39:31
1756Szweda Katarzyna1983K43715Zielonka02:42:45
1715Bydgowski Bartosz1988M327861Turów02:43:08
1193Nagłowski Piotr1999M228018Data Science House Cycling Club02:58:53
1714Jarzewicz Klaudia2006K1383Warszawa03:06:09
1478Gąsiorek Tadeusz1950M728111Kobyłka03:24:52
Hosting ESKOM