Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Radzymin, 2024-06-09
Wyniki dla sektora 5 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1498Wróblewski Marcin1982M48438Marceli-Rower.Biz01:28:43 
(2)
473Nagłowski Bartłomiej1982M411251TRANSPROJEKT WARSZAWA01:32:18 
(4)
497Granat Daniel1987M311423SOLLERS CYCLING01:32:35 
(4)
650Przybysz Sebastian1976M412558 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:33:38 
(4)
1059Bylak Paweł1981M412861Małopole01:33:55
1481Wawrzyński Mariusz1987M312927Warszawa01:33:57
25Wasilewski Leszek1980M413062Warszawa01:34:04 
(4)
407Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M413163TIMBUD TEAM01:34:07
1499Rybicki Artur1978M413665PWPW RACING TEAM01:34:47
1211Ostrowska Anna1961K581PLAY CIECHANÓW BIKE TEAM01:35:37
647Mamcarz Paweł1978M414269Warszawa01:35:44
44Zachwieja Eugeniusz1959M61473Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:36:20
1792Bralski Piotr1984M314931Warszawa01:36:52
1541Stankiewicz Marcin1993M315133Łomianki01:37:13
1258Budzikowski Michał1980M415272HORNET TEAM01:37:15
811Rębiś Joanna1975K4104LIRENE BIKE TEAM01:37:37
380Choroszczyński Bartłomiej1992M315435ENERP01:37:57
370Małolepszy Janusz1970M515526RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT01:37:58 
(4)
362Nita Rafał1999M21568Bike Club Janów Lubelski01:38:06
395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M415773KRAINA DRZWI BIKE TEAM 01:38:09
553Kociszewski Łukasz1986M315836BICYKL PIASECZNO01:38:29
2000Krauze Tomasz1982M416175Warszawa01:39:44
1710Krystek-Biernacka Aleksandra1979K4126Warszawa01:40:00
94Rok Robert1980M416779TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:40:57
467Masłowski Michał1984M317238Warszawa01:41:48
1641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M517329HORNET TEAM01:42:36 
(6)
1089Kacprzak Marcin1993M317439Warszawa01:42:55
1510Wojciechowski Igor2008MJ1775Warszawa01:43:19 
(6)
1390Chyczewski Rafał1973M517830KUŹNIA TALENTÓW01:43:52
778Sobański Paweł1983M419385Grodzisk Mazowiecki01:45:45
704Szewczenko Vadim1969M519435Warszawa01:46:05 
(6)
1931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M319543HORNET TEAM01:46:07
439Zawadzka-Kowalska Agnieszka1984K3205BICYKL PIASECZNO01:51:04
1274Markowski2 Marcin1977M4239103WBD BIKE TEAM01:56:02
Hosting ESKOM