Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Radzymin, 2024-06-09
Wyniki dla sektora 2 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1240Duda Sebastian1987M3115TRIATHLON SIEDLCE TEAM01:17:19 
(1)
530Wierzbicki Kacper2006M1243INTRO ACADEMY.PL01:19:20
72Jarszak Jarosław1972M5254BICYKL PIASECZNO01:19:21
8Horecki Marcin1977M42611Marceli-Rower.Biz01:19:23
363Chodkiewicz Kacper2005M1274GoldenBike Team01:19:30
1073Stanisławski Marek1980M42812Warszawa01:20:06
961Kunka Mariusz1970M5295BICYKL PIASECZNO01:20:06
328Mikołajczyk Przemysław1975M43013KK Catena Wyszków01:20:06
1180Mierzwa Marek1977M43415NIEWIADÓW01:20:46
1490Szczepański Mariusz1979M43516NIEWIADÓW01:20:47
160Bilski Artur1973M5366Ożarów Mazowiecki01:20:48
744Świderski Tomasz1973M5377Warszawa01:20:59
1026Mucharski Piotr1995M2382KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:21:03
662Bogdanowicz Marcin1979M43917DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:21:05
609Golec Tomasz1979M44018ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE01:21:06
250Iwaniuk Michał2003M2413SAMI SWOI01:21:06
134Czachor Piotr1974M44219WYDOLNOSC PL01:21:08
1157Stefanek Grzegorz1973M5438Probis Bike Team01:21:08
167Sztachelski Robert1979M44420KK Catena Wyszków01:21:09
40Chojecki Michał1974M44521ORANGE POLSKA01:21:09
401Świderski Tadeusz1968M5469TIMBUD TEAM01:21:10
295Koc Krzysztof1986M3478Wataha Grójec01:21:11
1206Piotrowicz Kamil1985M3489PLAY CIECHANÓW BIKE TEAM01:21:32
700Dobrowolski Paweł1987M34910Józefosław01:22:02
278Mirecki Zbigniew1981M45022HORNET TEAM01:22:36
434Witkowski Rafał1978M45123KK Catena Wyszków01:23:09
1261Kozłowski Mateusz1991M35211RETRO TEAM01:23:14
1298Dobrzyńska Natalia2007K111KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:23:16
102Sztylka Rafał1974M45424IGT MTB TEAM01:24:05
22Rees Robert1965M55811Bettermaker Gang Bike01:24:34
505Ciskowski Marcin1980M45926Bike Fun Legionowo01:24:42
428Skoneczny Kamil1997M2614ROWEROWA REDUTA01:25:24
9Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M36213Łomianki01:25:32 
(3)
740Krzyczkowski Michał1998M2635Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:25:34
1494Kita Marcin1978M46428BIKE CONCEPT01:25:36
722Mika Przemysław1985M36614Warszawa01:25:36
349Kwartnik Hieronim2009MJ674KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM01:25:46
449Skura Katarzyna1980K421 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan01:25:46
99Witkowski Bernard1979M46931KS HURTAP01:25:57
684Domański Rafał1985M37215Warszawa01:26:52
83Tenerowicz Michał1983M47334Stajnia Rowerowa Team01:26:52
1488Sieczkowski Paweł1985M38618BICYKL PIASECZNO01:28:45 
(3)
474Błażewski Bartosz1968M59317MYBIKE.PL01:29:46
981Klimkiewicz Antoni2007M11417BAGSTAR01:35:21
Hosting ESKOM