7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Marki (Zimowy PBM), 2019-03-17
Wyniki dla sektora 1 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
413Sawa Robert1976M411Inżynieria Rowerowa00:40:31
168Bojarczak Michał1974M422AGR PODLASIE00:40:51
508Bojarczak Dawid2000M131AGR PODLASIE00:42:49
456Adamczyk Paweł1982M341Accelerating Poland Bike Team00:43:04
584Posadzy Tomasz1973M453metrobikes.pl00:43:05
143Cichocki Rafał1987M362CRMS AUTO CZĘŚCI00:43:05
499Lach Kamil2003MJ71UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:43:58
93Polonis Wiktor1978M484Płocki Klub Kolarski00:44:02
187Wojtkowski Adam1985M393KK Catena Wyszków00:44:13
278Krupa Andrzej1963M5101PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 00:44:17
269Krupa Emil1987M3114PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 00:44:24
354Kallas Arkadiusz1976M4125Warszawa00:44:40
252Kąkol Sławomir1964M5132TIMBUD TEAM00:44:46
299Kowalski Ireneusz1970M4146TS MERAN OTWOCK00:44:48
208Petryszyn Maciej2004MJ152UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:45:31
437Oniśk Damian2001M1162Wertepowiec Łochów00:45:40
253Ziółkowski Dariusz1980M3175TIMBUD TEAM00:45:44
43Peciakowski Robert1973M4187PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB00:46:02
79Tarnowska Justyna1979K311BIKE SALON TEAM00:46:45
78Przybylski Piotr1981M3196BIKE SALON TEAM00:47:10
451Guzenda Michał2002M1203IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team00:47:11
77Grot Mariusz1973M4228NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 00:48:05
49Kozłowski Cezary1981M3237PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB00:48:27
582Trujnara Jarosław1980M3248ISOVER MTB TEAM LUBLIN00:48:34
509Marcelewicz Piotr1976M4259MARCELI TEAM00:48:34
23Zieliński Adam1978M42610Zielonka00:48:40
266Ruciński Michał1981M3279MCP Bike Team00:49:00
142Brodzik Andrzej1963M5283Baran Cycling Team00:49:11
177Kołodziej Łukasz1987M33112Brzesko00:49:48
319Goszczyński Kamil2003MJ323UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN00:49:48
238Górski Krystian2004MJ344STAJNIA ROWEROWA TEAM00:49:57
65Lachowicz Dariusz1966M5385Bike Concept00:50:04
497Puławski Andrzej1978M44013KK Catena Wyszków00:50:06
496Mroczek Hubert1979M34115KK Catena Wyszków00:50:13
188Wasiak Damian1982M34216KK Catena Wyszków00:50:28
81Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M2442Wysportowani Racing Team00:50:32
224Gębara Rafał1985M35320Decathlon Team00:51:34
581Czachor Piotr1974M45418ISOVER MTB TEAM LUBLIN00:51:37
259Staniec Filip2000M1554Kross MTB Team00:52:36
327Ząbczyński Michał1983M35821Warszawa00:53:05
123Surdyk Maciej1977M47524KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:55:00
484Bazańska Marta1991K2153IM Logistic Rafbike Cycling Team01:06:01
576Paweł Zawadzki1977M418562MArki01:26:18