7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Legionowo, 2020-09-06

Kategoria M3, Dystans MAX - 51.0 Km , w/g czasu netto , Razem : 46

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
31179Kuczyński Adrian1985M32KK Catena Wyszków01:50:36
2890Góralewski Łukasz1983M31KK Catena Wyszków01:50:39
4550Skalski Kacper1982M33ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM01:55:30
5942Arcipowski Maciej1982M34RETRO STORK TEAM01:55:42
81221Gajewski Karol1982M35ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB01:56:42
91260Czarnecki Bartłomiej1987M36Piastów01:57:12
11377Kulesza Łukasz1981M37RETRO STORK TEAM01:57:35
131016Górecki Karol1983M38MYBIKE.PL01:58:49
141918Słupek Paweł1982M39T4B TEAM01:58:50
15572Murdzia Tomasz1987M310LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:59:02
16904Kaczmarski Artur1986M311NRF HENGST RACING01:59:19
28688Wójtowicz Wojciech1988M312ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE02:02:13
33837Łopatka Krystian1983M314ASD Consulting02:03:04
32206Kalicki Grzegorz1982M313PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM02:03:05
40255Tlaga Krzysztof1986M316ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB02:06:01
38256Kamiński Wojciech1984M315ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB02:06:01
41945Smołuch Przemysław1980M317MCP BIKE TEAM02:08:32
431529Kozysa Wojciech1980M318Warszawa02:09:19
46587Wiśniewski Tomasz1980M319Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik02:09:34
482215Pachocki Michał1984M320Warszawa02:09:43
51687Wójcik Justyn1981M321ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE02:10:36
531397Sobiech Łukasz1986M322MARCELI TEAM02:11:29
551716Zygner Tomasz1984M323ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL02:11:50
561982Kamiński Tomasz1982M324Bike Fun Legionowo02:12:27
57440Bojewski Jacek1982M325Grodzisk Mazowiecki02:12:36
59716Zduniak Karol1984M326MYBIKE.PL02:14:22
631273Abramek Piotr1981M327MYBIKE.PL02:15:23
662207Janik Przemysław1980M328TRICLUB02:15:39
67719Bulejak Piotr1989M329T4B TEAM02:15:45
681186Wróblewski Marcin1982M330MARCELI TEAM02:15:45
70338Demiańczuk Tomasz1982M331JALEX02:16:01
71695Maślany Janusz1980M332Gostynin02:16:04
77290Ptaszyński Bartosz1980M333DAMOVO BIKE TEAM02:17:58
78744Kowalczyk Łukasz1981M334NRF HENGST RACING02:18:26
80954Siess Mateusz1986M336T4B TEAM02:18:40
791088Bokuń Leszek1982M335Komorów02:18:51
82511Waś Piotr1981M337Warszawa02:19:03
892206Mrówczyński Grzegorz1983M338Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik02:21:32
91610Mikołajczuk Łukasz1981M339ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE02:22:41
9230Dziubiński Przemysław1983M340RADZIO ROWERY02:22:43
1011189Burza Paweł1987M341Warszawa02:31:27
111683Pyś Adrian1988M342ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM02:36:01
112447GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ1981M343LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU02:36:16
1191565Król Paweł1983M344ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM02:41:57
123677Lepiarczyk Grzegorz1984M345Warszawa02:45:55
1272107Petrykowski Paweł1982M346Warszawa02:56:16