7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Legionowo, 2020-09-06
Wyniki dla sektora 7 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
955Grzelak Mateusz2003M1491TIMBUD TEAM01:16:35 
(2)
985Zieliński Marek1973M46124ROWEROWA TEAM01:17:28 
(2)
420Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M2687Warszawa01:18:36 
(3)
774Pańka Patryk2005MJ704Kielce01:18:48 
(2)
502Ślesicki Grzegorz1972M48231MYBIKE.PL01:19:32 
(2)
2180Wilim Paweł1975M49434Warszawa01:20:58 
(3)
2174Kubisiak Kacper1976M49636MCP BIKE TEAM01:20:59 
(3)
529Klewaczew Andrzej1964M5977BIKEHOLIC TEAM01:20:59 
(3)
1306Wanat Krzysztof1989M310540NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:21:18 
(3)
336Jarosiewicz Michał1989M311142Warszawa01:21:35 
(4)
1095Falkowski Krystian2004MJ1306Kobyłka01:22:55 
(3)
43Dąbrowski Marcin1975M413849Warszawa01:23:28 
(3)
692Nowak Krzysztof1974M414753Chotomów01:23:49 
(4)
772Pańka Mikołaj1979M414954Kielce01:23:56 
(3)
694Kiercz Tomasz1985M315859Warszawa01:24:23 
(3)
845Kruczek Kamil1985M316260WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC01:24:54 
(5)
2181Kapuściński Maciej1985M317165SKISPA01:25:19 
(5)
238Bieniada Marcin1959M61756WILDBORN E SYSTEM01:26:01 
(3)
612Ogrodnik Michał1978M417669Józefów01:26:10 
(3)
544Warzywoda Jakub1989M318666Warszawa01:26:44 
(3)
679Kapuściński Marcin1980M318867SKISPA01:27:10 
(5)
697Flis Igor2006C411Warszawa01:29:13 
(5)
581Tułowiecki Paweł1994M221322PATNET TEAM01:29:22 
(4)
1109Tratkiewicz Łukasz1979M422590ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL01:30:25 
(5)
2139Tekliński Bogdan1974M422691Płock01:30:27 
(6)
956Roszkowski Zbigniew1979M422792Kobyłka01:30:28 
(6)
1063Więch Mariusz1973M422893PWD01:30:28 
(6)
608Grzelak Tomasz1976M422994TIMBUD TEAM01:30:39 
(6)
2138Chajda Paweł1973M423195Płock01:30:49 
(6)
809Sitarski Michał1978M423698Warszawa01:31:17 
(6)
2601Laskowski Tomasz1986M324281TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI01:31:51 
(6)
843Lasek Piotr1974M4248102Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:32:29 
(6)
851Gliński Szymon2004MJ2589WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC01:33:27
245Karski Tomasz1974M4259109ESKOM-HPE-101:33:32 
(5)
1041Frąckiewicz Marcin1976M4261110Bike Fun Legionowo01:33:43
808Hofman Tomasz1964M526219Kraft Automotive Team01:34:00 
(5)
289Borzęcki Adam1972M4276118DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:36:30 
(5)
1409Pergoł Edward1950M627810Warszawa01:36:40 
(6)
1050Baj Mateusz1975M4280121Góra Kalwaria01:37:11
2179Król Paweł1993M228325Nadma01:37:46
733Kayed Tarik1974M4285123NRF HENGST RACING01:38:44
2700Sterczewski Paweł1970M4289125NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 01:39:40 
(7)
775Kwiatkowska-Sioch Edyta1978K4225PLAY01:39:44
1096Olszewski Marcin1983M329191Kobyłka01:40:20
2182Chmiel Artur1975M4292127NOWOWIŚLAŃSKA GRUPA ROWEROWA01:40:34 
(8)
871Bogdański Jacek1959M629411Halinów01:40:49
852Gliński Rafał1978M4298128WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC01:42:34 
(8)
689Grzelak Monika1983K32710Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:45:04 
(9)
799Góralewski Sławomir1969M530624NRF HENGST RACING01:45:52 
(8)
856Wiśniewska Dominika2003K1302Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:46:27 
(8)
1018Laskowska Elwira1987K33111Radzymin01:47:03 
(9)
2250Sadowski Damian1993M230928STRABAG BIKE TEAM01:47:24 
(9)
1059Poruszek Marta1971K4327Warszawa01:47:24 
(7)
2173Niklewicz Ewa1974K4359ESKOM-HPE-101:48:28 
(7)
667Bobowski Robert1983M331994Warszawa01:50:28 
(7)
686Sajna Marian1950M632514Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:59:03 
(8)
1222Korajczyk Jolanta1968K5442Legionowo02:14:17 
(10)