7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Legionowo, 2020-09-06
Wyniki dla sektora 5 ,Dystans MINI
NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. openM. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
2124Gmur Sławomir1976M44719Warszawa01:16:20 
(2)
1981Polak Adam1981M316762Warszawa01:25:11
952Machowicz Jakub1972M417367ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO01:25:39
579Żerdzicki Emil1989M319969Legionowo01:28:09
438Konca Mariusz1972M420986Ożarów Mazowiecki01:28:58 
(5)
1028Hryszczyk Michał1988M321172E-POINT BIKE TEAM01:29:18 
(6)
617Rędziński Michał1995M221221Paprotnia01:29:20
1147Jedynak Katarzyna2005KJ72LKK LUKS SŁAWNO01:29:21 
(5)
995Piętka Jarosław1969M521916JALEX01:30:12 
(6)
1955Kępa Marcin1977M423296PATNET TEAM01:30:58
1973Bedra Józef1973M4243101Bike Fun Legionowo01:31:56 
(6)
724Chrobak Rafał1983M324583Legionowo01:32:12 
(6)
1055Dalewski Piotr1987M324985SKARBELKI01:32:35 
(6)
191Machula Mariusz1973M4252104Bike Fun Legionowo01:32:48 
(6)
1700Walczak Paweł1988M325387ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:33:00 
(6)
198Radzyński Marcin1977M4254105Warszawa01:33:01 
(6)
1030Karpiesiuk Hubert2005MJ26010LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM01:33:40 
(7)
730Michnowska Katarzyna1987K3146NRF HENGST RACING01:34:00
2205Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M4263111ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA01:34:07 
(7)
456Golan Bolesław1979M4264112Legionowo01:34:28 
(6)
1920Grzesik Marcin1973M4266113Grupa CHTMO01:34:46 
(7)
792Szewczyk Benedykt1948M72672PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI01:34:57 
(6)
755Pędzikiewicz Tomasz1976M4269115NRF HENGST RACING01:35:25 
(6)
2177Kowalski Bartłomiej1981M327188Kampinos01:35:40 
(7)
272Wojcieszak Sebastian1982M327389Koryciska01:35:52 
(7)
473DĘBSKI JAROSŁAW1970M4277119LEGIONOWO01:36:34 
(6)
835Grudna Monika1982K3177ALL TOP STAG TEAM01:37:39 
(7)
210Kalicka Małgorzata1985K3188PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:38:42 
(7)
204Ślusarczyk Maciej1968M528421PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM01:38:42 
(7)
844Graff Martyna1993K2193Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki01:38:42 
(7)
1257Zienkiewicz Jan1946M72874PATNET TEAM01:39:27 
(7)
586Podgórski Sebastian1977M4288124ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:39:37 
(7)
2872Wrońska Zuzanna2004KJ215DAMOVO BIKE TEAM01:39:44 
(7)
1351Gramann Andrzej1949M72935WIELISZEW HERON TEAM01:40:48 
(7)
2313Kopp Przemysław1969M529722PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM01:42:27 
(8)
933JEŻAK JACEK1975M4299129WIM EXTREME MTB TEAM01:43:05 
(8)
780Sakowski Jan1948M73056Nisko01:45:12 
(8)
1625Miernik Michał1979M4307132Warszawa01:45:57 
(7)
306Podgórska Karolina1990K2296ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM01:46:10 
(7)
1555Olszewski Wojciech1968M531626Husaria LC Elektronik01:49:50 
(8)
833Fijałkowski Grzegorz1955M632013Warszawa01:51:08 
(7)