Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON - Radzymin, 2024-06-09

Kategoria Wszyscy, Dystans FAN - 8.5 Km ,, Razem : 94

M. openNrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.M. kat.Klub-MiastoCzas
1691SKORUPKA ALAN2010C41TRIATHLON SIEDLCE CLUB00:18:29
2283Krasuski Mikołaj2010C42UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:18:32
31091Dudkowski Tymoteusz2010C43KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:18:37
4880Mazur Szymon2010C44WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:18:41
557Kotlenga Igor2013C31Jabłonna00:18:45
61090Dudkowski Leonard2012C32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:18:53
1215Błazucka Zuzanna2013D31CNC WARSZAWA BLAZE TECHNOLOGY00:19:22
7569Majgier Dawid2011C45WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:30
8879Zakrzewski Franciszek2011C46WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:19:32
2117Koc Patrycja2013D32KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:20:21
9176Klimkiewicz Stanisław2011C47UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:20:28
10144Luszka Jan2014C21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:20:43
11790Bucholc Roman2014C22INTRO ACADEMY.PL00:20:59
31171Nazaruk Marika2012D33WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:01
4145Luszka Zuzanna2012D34WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:22
12758Milczarek Antoni2013C33WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:21:36
5182Nyga Sandra2011D41Serock00:22:03
13750Trzciński Miłosz2012C34BICYKL PIASECZNO00:22:08
61367Piętka Hanna2014D21WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:11
71809Aksamit Yavora2014D22WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:25
141169Kurek Fryderyk2012C35WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:22:28
152013Zajączkowski Antoni2013C36Kampi Bike MTB TEAM00:22:43
161771Jaworski Krzysztof2012C37HOT WHEELS00:22:48
17219Bralski Aleksander2012C38HOT WHEELS00:22:49
181158Zieliński Krzysztof2010C48Warszawa00:23:15
19249Kałuski Damian2016C11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:17
20286Tomiło Lucjan2016C12WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:18
21216Błazucki Stanisław2016C13CNC WARSZAWA BLAZE TECHNOLOGY00:23:19
22884Przybysz Aleksander2016C14WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:28
81085Luszka Wiktoria2016D11WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:23:30
231502Krzemiński Piotr2015C23Warszawa00:23:37
24136Warowny Wojciech2015C24Szybkie Byki00:23:54
91088Dudkowska Maja2015D23KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM00:23:54
25692Bralski Tomasz2015C25HOT WHEELS00:23:56
262011Śledź Wiktor2011C49HORNET TEAM00:23:58
27752Wojdat Piotr2015C26Coniew00:23:59
28891Kalinowski Wojciech2013C39Ząbki00:24:05
291359Kasperek Szymon2012C310 BAJKIDS00:24:19
30237Walczak Filip2015C27WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:12
101096Szczepaniak Lena2012D35LESZ GO ROGÓW00:25:27
11889Bernady Kinga2011D42Warszawa00:25:39
12628Gajewska Małgorzata2013D36WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:25:52
3130Dziel Filip2016C15UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:25:59
13232Orłowska-Dubas Antonina2013D37 BAJKIDS00:26:01
14909Kufera Karla2011D43Warszawa00:26:02
32796Stankiewicz Miłosz2016C16Zielonki-Parcela00:26:09
15154Federowicz Maja2016D12UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:26:10
332017Dobrzyński Krzysztof2017C17WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:26:10
34612Buczel Eryk2017C18ESKOM00:26:26
35140Neisse Jan2015C28ACREDITED EUROPEAN SCHOOL(AES)00:26:27
36681Zdanowski Oliwier2017C19Grupa ANG00:26:38
37966Wolpe Mikołaj2013C311Warszawa00:26:44
38887Rucki Daniel2015C29Wołomin00:26:50
16665Galeńska Kaja2015D24DAMOVO BIKE TEAM00:27:06
391358Banasiuk Antoni2014C210Warszawa00:27:09
40838Peska Jan2012C312Ząbki00:27:23
411360Rosiński Szymon2014C211Ossów00:27:31
42161Bilski Krzysztof2015C212WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:27:38
17626Gajewska Kinia2016D13WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:28:19
43137Podgórski Adam2016C110Mielejowice00:28:19
441355Wojdyr Piotr2017C111Zielonka00:28:27
451011Kociszewski Jakub2017C112BICYKL PIASECZNO00:28:35
461294Sowa Jan2014C213Warszawa00:28:43
471093Ginalski Tomasz2014C214Kazoń Nowy00:28:55
18633Mularczyk Emilia2014D25UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN00:29:02
481151Paź Szymon2015C215Radzymin00:29:11
49280Mirecki Cezary2015C216HORNET TEAM00:29:14
501092Ginalski Maciej2016C113Kazań Nowy00:29:27
51187Olszewski Piotr2013C313Warszawa00:29:35
191356Wojdyr Karolina2015D26Zielonka00:29:52
521296Bazydło Daniel2016C114Warszawa00:29:59
531413Trzciński Bartosz2015C217BICYKL PIASECZNO00:30:05
54844Mytsiak Nazar2012C314PESKÓW00:30:47
55751Wojdat Marcel2017C115Coniew00:31:22
20832Mierzwicka Natalia2015D27WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI00:31:25
561007Poturnicki Jan2015C218PLAY CIECHANÓW BIKE TEAM00:31:41
21279Mirecka Alina2012D38HORNET TEAM00:31:44
221154Budzikowska Zuzanna2012D39HORNET TEAM00:31:50
23840Dynowska Julia2016D14Warszawa00:32:00
57837Peska Bartłomiej2015C219Ząbki00:32:07
581132Zelewski Mikołaj2015C220Radzymin00:32:18
592015Przeworski Mikołaj2015C221ELEKTROLUZ00:32:28
601133Milcke Mateusz2010C410Radzymin00:32:48
611364Gniazdowski Aleksander2017C116Radzymin00:34:20
621733Szlęzak Adam2015C222Michałowice00:35:53
631357Górnicki Aleksander2016C117Warszawa00:35:58
641134Milcke Marcel2014C223Radzymin00:36:57
241704Karczmarczyk Gabriela2013D310Czarna00:37:14
651297ŻUKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ2017C118WARSZAWA00:37:36
251487Stasz Maja2015D28DKWADRAT.PL00:38:47
661135Milcke Mikołaj2017C119Radzymin00:39:27
67236Brzeziński Jakub2016C120BAJKIDS00:39:55
681708Akhundlu Fikrat2014C224ACREDITED EUROPEAN SCHOOL(AES)00:43:18
261136Łazarska Maja2017D15Varso Racing Team00:45:56
Hosting ESKOM