7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.

POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 2 Zakres punktowy od 383 do 419

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1Adamczuk Marcin1973M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM387
2Adamczyk Krzysztof1971M4Turka416
3Adamiak Mateusz1987M3Legionowo415
4Adamiec Piotr1999M2Józefów385
5Andrejczuk Paweł1984M3DAF397
6Andrys Bartosz1976M4Warszawa394
7Antoniak Adam1978M4KK Catena Wyszków414
8Augustyniak Dariusz1979M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM400
9Bachański Rafał1977M4ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA398
10Bachniak Damian1981M3Częstochowa394
11Baciński Szymon2004M1DAMOVO BIKE TEAM386
12Badowski Jacek1967M5LIRENE BIKE TEAM395
13Bajda Piotr1981M3Warszawa396
14Banasiak Marcin1974M4METTLER TOLEDO396
15Banaszek Wojciech1976M4Lublin401
16Bańka Piotr1981M3MCP BIKE TEAM397
17Baranek Paweł1980M4Piaseczno397
18Barankiewicz Kamil1986M3Słupno406
19Barnaś Paweł1975M4Warszwa384
20Bartczak Mariusz1979M4Ciechanów385
21Bartnik Tomasz1981M3Warszawa404
22Bartosiak-Semków Paweł1979M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM393
23Bartosiewicz Mariusz1972M4ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE409
24Bazańska Marta1991K2Nieporęt414
25Baziak Piotr1970M5Nowy Sącz404
26Bąk Wiesław1959M6KOMBUD RADOM404
27Behnke Przemysław1982M3PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI408
28Belliot Patrick1978M4Warszawa391
29Berezowski Andrzej1979M4Warszawa392
30Betlej Maciej1972M4Piaseczno401
31Bętkowski Dawid1993M2Bike Fun Legionowo383
32Białek Tomasz1963M5KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM407
33Bielik Albert1995M2Perlejewo393
34Bieniada Marcin1959M6WILDBORN E SYSTEM399
35Bilski Artur1973M4iFON KolarzKlub MTB407
36Bis Marcin1982M3Warszawa383
37Bloch Michał1982M3KK Catena Wyszków411
38Błach Mateusz1990M3BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM406
39Błaszczyk Grzegorz1973M4Płock413
40Błaszczyk Jakub2001M1Płock407
41Błaszczyk Paweł1982M3STRABAG BIKE TEAM386
42Bochenek Wojciech1965M5Warszawa385
43Bogaczyk Maciej1985M3POLSKI KLUB MTB396
44Bojewski Jacek1982M3Grodzisk Mazowiecki417
45Bokuń Leszek1982M3Komorów412
46Boratyński Marcin1977M4Białystok402
47Boratyński Marcin1977M4Białstok383
48Borcuch Marcin1977M4Szczęsne406
49Borkowski Marcin1983M3Legionowo390
50Borodziuk Michał1974M4Radom389
51Borowiecki Tomasz1975M4MYBIKE.PL383
52Borzym Rafał1991M2PGR SIEMIATYCZE395
53Braszczyński Michał1973M4Warszawa401
54Bregier Piotr1968M5AKADEMIA RUCHU PŁOCK397
55Bregier Szymon2001M1AKADEMIA RUCHU PŁOCK416
56Brodzik Andrzej1963M5BARAN CYCLING TEAM404
57Broncewicz Piotr1970M5DAMOVO BIKE TEAM412
58Bronikowski Przemysław1977M4MCP BIKE TEAM394
59Brzeziński Maciej1985M3CREATEIT NERD BIKERS387
60Brzeziński Maciej1991M2Nadma413
61Brzeziński Michał2001M1Warszawa404
62Buczański Adam1976M4Dywity412
63Budzikowski Michał1980M4Pruszków390
64Bulejak Piotr1989M3T4B TEAM417
65Burza Paweł1987M3Warszawa395
66Byczyk Mariusz1968M5Lublin403
67Bylak Paweł1981M3N2 TEAM418
68Cendrowski Jarosław1980M4JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA401
69Chabuda Sławomir1959M6Kraśnik401
70Chifin Nikolai1993M2MTB1393
71Chojecka Karolina1998K2Zielonka383
72Chrapek Cezary1981M3Geodetic Team415
73Cichacka Klaudia1993K2Końskie411
74Cieloch Tomasz1980M4MCP BIKE TEAM396
75Cieśla Adam1988M3Marki415
76Cieślak Konrad1979M4Otwock386
77Cieśluk Jakub2003M1Białystok407
78Ciskowski Marcin1980M4ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO390
79Cisowski Artur1977M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM392
80Cisowski Grzegorz1980M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM411
81Citko Katarzyna1980K4Białystok390
82Cyckiewicz Robert1972M4Bike Fun Legionowo392
83Cygański Paweł1983M3MCP BIKE TEAM416
84Cyranowicz Robert1972M4Warszawa417
85Cywka Rafał1990M3Club Bike Zwoleń409
86Cywka Zbigniew1966M5Club Bike Zwoleń395
87Czabok Brunon1967M5Warszawa393
88Czarnak Marcin1988M3Raszyn394
89Czerepiński Sebastian1977M4Jabłonna387
90Czerniakiewicz Mateusz1989M3ZABŁUDÓW TEAM414
91Czyżewski Bogdan1985M3MARCELI TEAM406
92Czyżewski Rafał1979M4RADZIO ROWERY403
93Dałek Jakub1994M2Otwock401
94Dąbrowski Marcin1975M4Warszawa400
95Dąbrowski Marek1972M4DUUST411
96Decyk Łukasz1990M3Warszawa404
97Deleżyński Waldemar1960M6Żyrardów396
98Demiańczuk Tomasz1982M3JALEX415
99Długołęcki Marek1982M3KOMOBIKE SCOTT411
100Dobosz Seweryn1976M4Sowińskiego392
101DOLIŃSKI STANISŁAW1987M3Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource419
102Domański Rafał1985M3Warszawa415
103Doroszkiewicz Szymon1994M2Wołomin415
104Dorsz Jacek1980M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM415
105DUDKOWSKI RADOSŁAW1982M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM390
106Dulz Marcin1980M4RB Riders408
107Dużyński Michał1980M4MCP BIKE TEAM407
108Dużyński Sebastian1975M4MCP BIKE TEAM392
109Dyrek Dariusz1959M6COZMOBIKE410
110Dziedzia Arkadiusz1987M3Siemiatycze398
111Dziubiński Mariusz1977M4RADZIO ROWERY391
112Dziubiński Przemysław1983M3RADZIO ROWERY415
113Ebert Katarzyna1981K3NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 401
114Erber Dariusz1970M5Grójec399
115Falkowski Krystian2004M1Kobyłka404
116Ferens Mariusz1972M4Międzyrzec Podlaski408
117Fila Robert1973M4Otwock403
118Flis Kamil1983M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki407
119Florczak Arkadiusz1993M2OPEN BIKE TEAM389
120Frąckiewicz Marek1967M5Warszawa400
121Furman Grzegorz1975M4Krasiniec387
122Galeński Wojciech1977M4Warszawa388
123Gapisz Marcin1985M3Husaria LC Elektronik402
124Gardulski Adam1983M3Siematycze392
125Gawek Michał1977M4BODY i COACH TEAM384
126Gębala Marcin1979M4Warszawa413
127Gęsicki Remigiusz1990M3Golub-Dobrzyń393
128Gierulski Daniel1975M4Warszawa412
129Gliszczyński Michał1979M4Pruszków419
130Godlewski Dominik2003M1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI418
131Golec Tomasz1979M4ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE403
132Gollnik Adam1988M3ROZJEŹDZIMY NOWY DWÓR412
133Goluch Marcin1981M3Łódź391
134Goławski Bartosz1990M3DSV392
135Gołoś Marcin1979M4DSV383
136Gondek Daniel1981M3Wołomin391
137Gos Grzegorz1973M4Lesznowola410
138Góralski Piotr1971M4PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI412
139Górczyński Konrad2005MJKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM383
140Górecki Mariusz1974M4Legionowo409
141Górski Krystian2004M1STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team415
142Grabek Radosław1975M4Warszawa416
143Graczyk Kamil1979M4MARCELI TEAM390
144Graczykowski Marek1977M4Warszawa389
145Grdeń Wiesław1955M6SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ393
146Gręziak Michał1982M3Juzefosław390
147Gromadko Piotr1966M5MARO SPORT TEAM415
148Gromek Arkadiusz1972M4METTLER TOLEDO419
149Grosicki Szymon1988M3Warszawa407
150Gruszewski Hadrian2004M1Mława414
151Gruza Paweł1980M4Kobyłka387
152Grzegorczuk Tomasz1973M4Warszawa388
153Grzyb Maciej1981M3Kobyłka415
154Gumowski Łukasz1980M4Warszawa416
155Gural Piotr1979M4MCP BIKE TEAM414
156Guzenda Michał2002M1Marki399
157Halicki Piotr1983M3Białystok394
158Hoen Rene1969M5-410
159Homik Marcin1971M4Warszawa404
160Horecki Marcin1977M4LPRT POWERED BY DECATHLON418
161Hunkiewicz Wojciech1972M4MCP BIKE TEAM415
162Iwaniuk Artur1989M3Warszawa392
163Jabłonowski Michał1979M4MCP BIKE TEAM407
164Jabłoński Marcel2004M1Skarżysko-Kamienna392
165Jabłoński Mateusz1996M2Bike Fun Legionowo405
166Jabłoński Przemysław1990M3POWERADE393
167Jaczyński Adam1978M4MCP BIKE TEAM395
168Jakowiuk Piotr1980M4Siemiatycze393
169Jakubczyk Marcin1975M4Geodetic Team396
170Janicki Sławomir1971M4ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA403
171Janik Przemysław1980M4TRICLUB416
172Jankowski Dariusz1973M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM409
173Jankowski Robert1975M4Bike Fun Legionowo409
174Jankowski Sebastian1986M3POWERADE401
175Janowski Alan2002M1Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik411
176Jarosiewicz Michał1989M3Warszawa402
177Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M2Warszawa389
178Jasiński Mariusz1969M5Leszno404
179Jastrzębowski Janusz1972M4Mława408
180Jastrzębski Piotr1967M5STREFA ROWEROWA BRZEZINY398
181Jastrzębski Stanisław1959M6Wyszków397
182Jatelnicki Olgierd1972M4Kamionka418
183Jazgara Robert1975M4Warszawa403
184Jednorowski Michał1978M4Jasienica403
185JĘDRUSZCZAK ROBERT1979M4Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource415
186Jóźwiak Przemysław1983M3Lublin392
187Jóźwik Daniel1976M4Warszawa400
188Juchnicki Sebastian1984M3MCP BIKE TEAM390
189Jusiak Jacek1980M4Jastków388
190Kacprzak Konrad2003M1Wołomin415
191Kacprzak Marcin1976M4Warszawa400
192Kacprzak Marcin1993M2Warszawa400
193Kaczmarczyk Marek1981M3KK Catena Wyszków411
194Kaczmarczyk Michał1989M3STRABAG BIKE TEAM383
195Kaczor Krzysztof1982M3NRF HENGST RACING406
196Kado Grzegorz1963M5WIELISZEW HERON TEAM410
197Kajak Dariusz1977M4Warszawa401
198Kalisz Jan1982M3Warszawa418
199Kalkowski Radosław1980M4Parzniew409
200Kamela Jan2000M2Warszawa418
201Kamiński Grzegorz1970M5Otwock394
202KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ1995M2GROCHOWA387
203Kamiński Wiesław1953M6TS MERAN OTWOCK413
204Kamiński Wiesław1960M6Nowosiedliny408
205Kanownik Sławomir1975M4MCP BIKE TEAM401
206Kapciak Sebastian1983M3Warszawa391
207Kapuściński Jacek1956M6SKISPA384
208Karaś Tomasz1983M3Warszawa395
209Karecki Wojciech1981M3Józefosław392
210Karłowicz Maciej1986M3Warszawa397
211Karny Wojciech1957M6Warszawa384
212Karolkiewicz Marcin1988M3Warszawa390
213Karpiesiuk Łukasz1977M4LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM391
214Karpiński Andrzej1978M4FANSUPPORT-NILFISK409
215Karulak Janusz1962M5Warszawa413
216Karwowski Jakub1984M3DSV417
217Kasprzak Grzegorz1971M4Żelechów395
218Kasprzak Maciej1982M3Deloitte Adventure Team415
219Kasprzak Michał1989M3Warszawa387
220Kasprzak Michał1968M5Falenty Duże389
221Kasprzak Tomasz1965M5Otwock405
222Kawala Sylwester2001M1ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM398
223Kielak Igor1999M2Tłuszcz400
224Kielak Sławomir1972M4BŁAŻEJ KIELAK 1procent410
225Kiercz Tomasz1985M3Warszawa410
226Kiermasz Wojciech1984M3Warszawa395
227Kiersnowski Tomasz1972M4Białystok405
228Kita Marcin1978M4BIKE CONCEPT409
229Klepacki Mateusz1993M2Warszawa414
230Klewaczew Andrzej1964M5BIKEHOLIC TEAM401
231Klicki Tomasz1977M4Marki399
232Kłos Rafał1983M3Ciechanów402
233Kłosiński Krzysztof1975M4Ząbki405
234Kłosowska Izabela1993K2Białystok397
235Kłysz Artur1980M4Tomaszów Lubelski414
236Knap Piotr1977M4KK Catena Wyszków389
237Knieć Sławomir1957M6Radom415
238Kobus Cezary1973M4Piaseczno411
239Koc Zbigniew1973M4Ząbki406
240Kocki Łukasz1981M3Lublin384
241Koenig Witold1965M5Warszawa386
242Kokoszczyński Janusz1950M7Płock402
243Kokoszczyński Mateusz1988M3Płock400
244Kokoszka Paweł1986M3Warszawa384
245Kolasiński Dorian1996M2Rozalin388
246Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M3Łomianki402
247Koloński Arkadiusz1977M4RB Riders384
248Kołodziej Łukasz1987M3Brzesko415
249Komór Piotr1976M4STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team404
250Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M3ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA391
251Kondratowicz Sebastian1977M4Warszawa397
252Konieczny Marcin1977M4Siemianowice Śląskie401
253Konopiński Zbigniew1966M5Warszawa402
254Kordaczuk Tomasz1972M4Granica384
255Kordowski Dariusz1985M3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM417
256Kordowski Konrad1980M4Łajski384
257Kornatowski Mateusz1988M3AGR PŁOŃSK402
258Korytkowski Marcin1993M2Legionowo399
259Korzeniewski Bartosz1994M2AK-SPED411
260Korzeniewski Tomasz1979M4Warszawa385
261Kościelniak Piotr1972M4ITALIA389
262Kowalczyk Krzysztof1977M4Warszawa386
263Kowalski Adam1996M2Warszawa414
264Kowalski Krzysztof1991M2ESKOM-HPE-1398
265Koziarski Marek1976M4Rogów413
266Kozicki Sławomir1973M4Włocławek389
267Koziróg Jacek1976M4Łódź399
268Kozłowski Andrzej1974M4Grodzisk Mazowiecki402
269Kraśniewski Piotr1984M3Ciechanów400
270Krauze Tomasz1982M3Warszawa389
271Krawczyk Małgorzata1992K2WKSG POZNAŃ414
272Król Paweł1985M3Warszawa408
273Król Piotr1985M3Warszawa415
274Królewski Karol1982M3JÓZEFÓW400
275Kruczek Kamil1985M3WARBUD WARTO BUDOWAC384
276Kruszewski Andrzej1985M3Warszawa404
277Krzyczkowska Malwina2004K1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI416
278Krzysztof Korkowski1982M3Tomaszów Lubelski400
279Książek Tomasz1993M2Sulejówek414
280Kubacki Igor2005MJMLEKPOL TEAM413
281Kubicki Patryk1986M3MCP BIKE TEAM408
282Kubisiak Kacper1976M4MCP BIKE TEAM406
283Kucher Maksym1994M2MCP BIKE TEAM417
284Kuchniewski Tomasz1966M5MYBIKE.PL394
285Kuczyński Dariusz1975M4OPEN BIKE TEAM386
286Kunka Mariusz1970M5Mikówiec384
287Kurek Mirosław1967M5LOTTO396
288Kuśmierczak Łukasz1988M3KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM387
289Kuta Jacek1987M3PZU SPORT TEAM393
290Kwiatkowski Rafał1985M3Kraft Automotive Team408
291Lach Aleksandra2001K1Wołomin390
292Lach Paweł1969M5Wołomin419
293Laczkowski Grzegorz1981M3Bike Fun Legionowo386
294Lalak Jacek1981M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM407
295Lang Norbert1971M4Jastrzębnik404
296Leszczyński Tymoteusz2005MJWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI396
297Leśniak Damian1982M3Warszawa414
298Leśniak Grzegorz1975M4Włodawa416
299Leśniak Sebastian1978M4Warszawa404
300Leśniewski Paweł1979M4Rogów414
301Letachowicz Piotr1981M3Warszawa400
302Lewczuk Sławomir1975M4Urzut400
303Lipiński Artur1979M4Elgiszewo389
304Lipiński Artur1983M3Jakoobcycles BKK Team416
305Lipka Rafał1981M3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM404
306Lisiecki Marek1972M4Bike Fun Legionowo404
307Łabanowski Krzysztof1967M5Warszawa394
308Ładny Łukasz1988M3Międzyrzec Podlaski397
309Łagowski Jacek1980M4STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team383
310Łomicz Axel1991M2Chodel412
311Łuczyński Robert1967M5Warszawa386
312Łusiak Piotr1985M3Trawniki407
313Machałek Grzegorz1980M4Warszawa414
314Machowicz Jakub1972M4ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO404
315Maciążek Jakub1985M3Warszawa405
316Majek Mariusz1972M4BIKE SALON TEAM407
317Makowska Katarzyna1988K3Lublin392
318Makowski Jacek1969M5TIMBUD TEAM401
319Makowski Łukasz1988M3Lublin396
320Maksimczuk Tomasz1983M3MCP BIKE TEAM394
321Malinowski Mikołaj1997M2SDC408
322Malinowski Zenon1956M6Łomża394
323Mańko Tomasz1975M4Warszawa396
324Marciniak Marcin1989M3Warszawa411
325Marciniak Wojciech1963M5Warszawa391
326Marcinkiewicz Artur1972M4NASZ BIKE TEAM398
327Marcinkiewicz Sebastian1979M4ALBO GRUBO ALBO WCALE384
328Marszałek Paweł1991M2Legionowo417
329Marzec Marek1980M4LEGION SERWIS407
330Marzoch Łukasz1979M4Ząbki418
331Maślana Lucjan1968M5Warszawa395
332Maślany Janusz1980M4Gostynin406
333Matuszewski Dariusz1967M5BIEGIEM DO GARÓW396
334Matysiuk Radosław1986M3JEZIORAK403
335Mazur Mikołaj1986M3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM395
336Mazurek Michał1977M4Konstancin-Jeziorna410
337Mazurek Patryk1983M3LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM413
338Mcfarlane Anthony1985M3OCEANIC RACING409
339Mędel Piotr1971M4Książenice396
340Michalak Andrzej1992M2Kielce416
341Michalak Artur1981M3Błonie410
342Michalski Adrian1987M3MARCELI TEAM385
343Michalski Dominik1987M3JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA396
344Michałowski Artur1983M3Parzniew398
345Mikołajczuk Łukasz1981M3ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE403
346Mikołajczyk Emil1974M4Brańszczyk405
347Mikołajun Maciej1976M4Zielonka409
348Milewski Ireneusz1957M6Warszawa404
349Miller Sebastian1977M4Warszawa395
350Mińkowski Krzysztof1977M4ARTUR KUREK PRO391
351Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M2OPEN BIKE TEAM392
352Miroszkin Iwan1986M3BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM409
353Misiałkiewicz Piotr1982M3INVESTCARE414
354Miszczak Sławomir1985M3POLSKI KLUB MTB395
355Miszczuk Piotr1971M4Nadarzyn398
356Młynarczyk Adam1970M5Rawa Maz391
357Moczydłowski Piotr1976M4Ząbki394
358Mojkowski Marcin1979M4Pruszków408
359Moykowski Aleksander1984M3Warszawa389
360Mroczek Hubert1979M4Wyszków402
361Mroczek Paweł1981M3Warszawa392
362Mrówczyński Grzegorz1983M3Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik411
363Mycielski Maciej1980M4Otwock412
364Niklewicz Sebastian1973M4ESKOM-HPE-1419
365Nowak Jan1962M5KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM394
366Nowak Julia1999K2BIKE SALON TEAM402
367Nowak Kamil1984M3Kielce384
368Nowak Krzysztof1974M4Chotomów387
369Nowak Piotr1979M4Warszawa396
370Nowak Seweryn1986M3MCP BIKE TEAM384
371Nowakowski Rafał1974M4Warszawa400
372Nowakowski Rafał1973M4Warszawa404
373Nowotka Michał1980M4Warszawa394
374Nożewski Adam1983M3Piaseczno385
375Obel Marcin1980M4Lesznowola415
376Obrycki Zbigniew1967M5Łomża402
377Ochędzan Grzegorz1979M4Bike Fun Legionowo417
378Ogrodnik Michał1978M4Józefów384
379Okniński Dawid1999M2Biała Podlaska410
380Olender Rafał1980M4TIMBUD TEAM390
381Olesiejuk Paweł1986M3Warszawa411
382Ołdak Marcin1973M4ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO409
383Oniśk Adrian2004M1Łochów392
384Orlik Łukasz1982M3Wołomin383
385Orszulak Adam1984M3GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE410
386Orzechowski Hubert1981M3Radom415
387Ostrowski Jarosław1972M4Ząbki384
388Owczarek Jan2003M1WARSZAWA401
389Pacuk Grzegorz1982M3ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB398
390Pakulski Michał1986M3Łódż400
391Panasiuk Tomasz1972M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM417
392Panufnik Rafał1980M4Warszawa389
393Panufnik Tomasz1981M3AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA383
394Pańka Mikołaj1979M4Kielce394
395Paradowski Jacek1967M5NOWA AMA403
396Parol Artur1975M4Warszawa399
397Parzych Mariusz1970M5Lidzbark Warmiński393
398Pasiewicz Jacek1986M3ATRAM KOMINKI416
399Pasiuk Krzysztof1975M4MYBIKE.PL384
400Pasternak Aleksy1982M3Warszawa406
401Paulanis Cyprian1989M3MYBIKE.PL415
402Pawełczyk Marek1974M4Warszawa407
403Pawlak Kamil1988M3Warszawa385
404Pawłusiak Konrad1982M3Ząbki414
405Pazdrowski Robert1964M5DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO406
406Pazyna Izabela1981K3Warszawa416
407Paździoch Adam1978M4PATATAJNIA414
408Piasecki Andrzej1953M6PIASECKI CONCEPT412
409Pietrzak Szymon1999M2Żyrardów401
410Piotrowski Marcin1973M4MARCELI TEAM387
411Piotrowski Robert1974M4AGOS399
412Piwoński Cezary1982M3Włodawa392
413Podbielski Piotr1975M4Warszawa389
414Podgórski Bartosz1987M3Góra Kalwaria384
415Podleś Marcin1985M3Warszawa411
416Podwysocki Łukasz1983M3CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR387
417Polak Bartłomiej1985M3COVID TEAM396
418Polowczyk Piotr1981M3BIKE CONCEPT408
419Post Marek1975M4Szczęsne399
420Poterek Sławomir1976M4Komorów413
421Praszczałek Katarzyna2004K1UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN419
422Pręcikowski Paweł1977M4SOKOŁOWSKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW418
423Przesław Artur1966M5Warszawa Wesola406
424Przęzak Marcin1987M3KROSS STAFF TEAM402
425Przybylski Piotr1981M3Wiązowna409
426Przygoda Łukasz1986M3Legionowo385
427Puchała Witold1985M3Warszawa418
428Radzio Bartosz1975M4RADZIO ROWERY399
429Radziszewska Katarzyna1991K2MCP BIKE TEAM414
430Rajchert Radosław1976M4Radzymin415
431Rajczyk Patrycjusz1974M4PATNET TEAM394
432Rajczyk Radosław1974M4PATNET TEAM392
433Randak Adam1991M2Pajęczno392
434Randak Robert1976M4Warszawa401
435Rees Robert1965M5GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE412
436Rojda Tomasz1968M5ALUMEX405
437Romaniuk Sebastian1975M4MCP BIKE TEAM402
438Romanowski Kamil1981M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM419
439Romańczuk Pawel1988M3Łęczna398
440Rorbach Paweł1972M4Wołomin411
441Rosiński Michał1975M4Warszawa384
442Rowicki Rafał1978M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM399
443ROZWADOWSKI Adam1973M4TIMBUD TEAM417
444Różycka Katarzyna1989K3Czosnów411
445Rubczewski Krzysztof1982M3Białystok404
446Ruciński Michał1981M3MCP BIKE TEAM413
447Rudzki Łukasz1986M3Krasnystaw406
448Rusinowski Grzegorz1979M4Kozienice387
449Rusowicz Waldemar1955M6Kraśnik408
450Rutkowski Daniel1990M3Warszawa395
451Rychter Maciej1980M4WŚCIEKŁE IMADŁO416
452Rydel Marcin1978M4Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki412
453Rydzewski Tomasz1987M3TIMBUD TEAM397
454Rymuza Patryk1996M2Podkowa Leśna385
455Rządkowski Wojciech1979M4MARCELI TEAM383
456Rzepecki Łukasz1978M4Konstancin-Jeziorna388
457Sadowski Karol1972M4KOMOBIKE SCOTT394
458Safarzyński Mariusz1977M4Warszawa405
459Sawicka Aleksandra1981K3NRF HENGST RACING392
460Sawicki Grzegorz1980M4LOTTO387
461Sawicki Jacek1969M5Zielonka409
462Sawicki Piotr1983M3Warszawa408
463Sawicki Piotr1983M3Warszawa383
464Schabowicz Krzysztof1983M3LOTTO391
465Schmidt Piotr1983M3Warszawa397
466Schrewe Michael1971M4Warszawa390
467SEFERYNIAK JACEK1977M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI404
468Seferyniak Jacek1977M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI395
469Seremak Paweł2000M2Głowaczów391
470Siejka Tomasz 1972M4Książenice389
471Sierakowski Tomasz1985M3MCP BIKE TEAM408
472Sierociński Wiktor1976M4Warszawa384
473Siess Mateusz1986M3T4B TEAM398
474Sikora Paweł1982M3BIKEHOLIC TEAM417
475Sikorski Andrzej1972M4Sochaczew413
476Sioch Radosław1981M3PZU SPORT TEAM396
477Skalski Mirosław1971M4Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource410
478Skorek Marek1978M4Otwock394
479Skowroński Tadeusz1960M6Kowary417
480Skrzypczak Marcin1975M4Warszawa410
481Skubisz Łukasz1987M3Warszawa403
482Skura Katarzyna1980K4Jakoobcycles BKK Team399
483Skutnik Oskar2004M1BEKO TEAM400
484Skwarek Bartosz2004M1STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team415
485Slivchuk Piotr1991M2TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI393
486Słowiński Sławomir1975M4Kobyłka384
487Smagalski Michał1978M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI394
488Smolik Paweł1983M3Płock402
489Smoliński Marcin1976M4Warszawa397
490Snopczyński Maksymilian2003M1Lipków414
491Sobala Arnold1990M3Warszawa395
492Sobczak Artur1978M4MYBIKE.PL409
493Sobczak Magdalena1990K3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM406
494Sobczuk Joanna1983K3WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE399
495Sobiech Łukasz1986M3MARCELI TEAM408
496Sobkowiak Jan1980M4Toruń413
497Sobociński Michał1991M2Dobrzenica395
498Soboń Wiktor1991M2MSR TEAM OLSZTYN411
499Socho Adrian1980M4MYBIKE.PL396
500Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M5DAMOVO BIKE TEAM407
501Sokołowski Piotr1989M3PZU SPORT TEAM383
502Soldański Rafał1977M4Płock401
503Sołdański Rafał1977M4PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI386
504Sołtys Zofia1959K5Warszawa401
505Somow Dariusz1962M5Warszawa416
506Somow Norbert1973M4Warszawa399
507Sosna Andrzej1970M5Niewodnica Korycka419
508Sosnowski Artur1974M4Granica398
509Spieżak Marcin1989M3Warszawa391
510Sroka Adam1996M2Wołomin386
511Sroka Grzegorz1989M3CSIOZ390
512Stanaszek Tadeusz1951M6SUPER DROB388
513Stanek Tomasz1980M4Józefosław384
514Staniec Filip2000M2Wołomin389
515Stanisławski Wojciech1971M4BŁOTO409
516Starachowski Tomasz1963M5Warszawa396
517Starko Piotr1979M4Warszawa418
518Staszczak Paweł1974M4Kwiatkówek391
519Steć Andrzej1971M4RWT407
520Stefańczyk Maciej1985M3Warszawa406
521Stempniak Sebastian1985M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI394
522Stola Paweł1975M4Warszawa398
523Strzelczyk Waldemar1964M5KS ENEA383
524Swajda Adam1980M4Siemiatycze393
525Sypuła Monika1975K4Warszawa396
526Szadkowski Jacek1978M4FREERUNNER.PL384
527Szaturska Aleksandra2001K1KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM383
528Szaturski Artur1978M4Nieporęt408
529Szenk Krzysztof1982M3Warszawa402
530Szewc Piotr1979M4Nowa Wola396
531Szewczenko Vadim1969M5Otwock398
532Szewczyk Andrzej1982M3Warszawa391
533Sztuka Artur1978M4WGR GRÓJEC398
534Sztylka Rafał1974M4IGT MTB TEAM393
535Szucki Mateusz1993M2Biała Podlaska407
536Szulc Krzysztof1969M5ALBATROSY387
537Szymaniak Arkadiusz1970M5Grodzisk Mazowiecki385
538Szymaniuk Wojciech1983M3Jabłonna418
539Szymański Bartosz1981M3Warszawa394
540Szymański Piotr1967M5Józefów398
541Szymaś Łukasz1986M3Szczytnik409
542Szymczak Krzysztof1982M3Kutno409
543Szymkowski Artur1967M5Jabłonna408
544Ślesicki Grzegorz1972M4MYBIKE.PL412
545Śleszyński Piotr1975M4PĘTLA S8387
546Śliwiński Piotr1967M5Milanówek408
547Świder Andrzej1979M4JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA416
548Świderski Wojciech1979M4Mińsk Mazowiecki416
549Świerczyńska Maria1989K3Mełno388
550Tajchman Tomasz1973M4Otrębusy385
551Talmont Piotr1980M4KOMON BIKES418
552Tarapata Mariusz1990M3Warszawa390
553Teodorczyk Maciej1998M2Zduńska Wola406
554Tężycki Jarosław1976M4SIEMANO401
555Tkaczyk Maciej1978M4Piaseczno415
556Tomaszewska Julita1978K4TIMBUD TEAM406
557Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M4TIMBUD TEAM386
558Tomczak Paweł1976M4Głowno416
559Tomczuk Artur1978M4Ząbki386
560Toruszewski Zdzisław1960M6KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM391
561Tota Michał2002M1Zielonka409
562Traut Michał1989M3ANG SPÓŁDZIELNIA MTB401
563Tułowiecki Grzegorz1985M3Warszawa384
564Turant Jarosław1982M3Warszawa404
565Tyczyński Artur1977M4COMP TEAM385
566Tylek Tomasz1973M4Tylicz387
567Urbański Artur1981M3Warszawa389
568Urbański Bartłomiej1980M4PWPW RACING TEAM388
569Urbański Sebastian1978M4Otwock416
570Wachowicz Dawid2001M1STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team394
571Walczak Marek1958M6CLEAR BIKE TEAM407
572Walczyk Marcin1978M4JACA COACH402
573Wanat Krzysztof1989M3NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 399
574Warzywoda Jakub1989M3Warszawa385
575Wasiak Rafał1975M4Józefosław393
576Waś Piotr1981M3Warszawa406
577Wejner Olgierd1973M4MCP BIKE TEAM384
578Wester Stanisław1979M4RB Riders391
579Węgrzynowski Bartosz2005MJBIKE SALON TEAM408
580Węgrzynowski Mariusz1977M4BIKE SALON TEAM408
581Wieczorek Wiktor1984M3Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik409
582Wierzbicki Jerzy1957M6Warszawa405
583Wierzchowski Kacper2004M1K.S. \"SZOSA ŻNIN\'\'404
584Wierzejski Michał1982M3Warszawa392
585Wieszczyk Tomasz1987M3ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM395
586Wilczyński Dariusz1978M4CENTURION TEAM MTB400
587Wilczyński Paweł1983M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki412
588Wilim Paweł1975M4Warszawa401
589Wilk Cezary2001M1Żyrardów393
590Wilk Wojciech2001M1Żyrardów396
591Windloch Marcin1985M3CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR397
592Wiśniewski Tomasz1980M4Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik402
593Witaszewski Krzysztof1978M4Warszawa392
594Witkowski Andrzej1954M6SUPER DROB407
595Witkowski Grzegorz1959M6LOTTO410
596Witkowski Michał1978M4Warszawa402
597Włazałek Aleksander1999M2AK-SPED412
598Wolszczak Hubert1979M4Brwinów383
599Wołosz Wojciech1980M4Ostrołęka389
600Woźniak Jan1964M5MYBIKE.PL400
601Wódka Wojciech1977M4MYBIKE.PL419
602Wójcik Przemysław1991M2Glina384
603Wróbel Tomasz1972M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 388
604Wróblewski Marcin1982M3MARCELI TEAM402
605Wróblewski Wojciech1986M3ATOLBIKE.PL391
606Wrzesień Robert1965M5Tomaszów Mazowiecki418
607Wysocki Sławomir1962M5Warszawa Wesoła415
608Zając Piotr1983M3Aleksandrów396
609Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M4LOTTO406
610Załęgowski Dawid1996M2Pruszków412
611Zaręba Andrzej1975M4Warszawa387
612Zduniak Karol1984M3MYBIKE.PL416
613Zembrzuski Wojciech1978M4Czarny Las406
614Zieliński Marek1973M4ROWEROWA TEAM417
615Ziemiński Artur1987M3Lublin418
616Ziemka Łukasz1989M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki418
617Zięba Dariusz1977M4Warszawa410
618Zimak Grzegorz1973M4Błonie410
619Zwierko Łukasz1982M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM400
620Żebrowski Marcin1983M3MCP BIKE TEAM409
621Żołek Igor1999M2Wieliszew392
622Żyżyńska-Galeńska Krystyna1983K3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM412