7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 2 Zakres punktowy od 383 do 419

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1202Adamczuk Marcin1973M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM404
2389Adamczyk Krzysztof1971M4Turka416
3Adamiak Mateusz1987M3Legionowo415
4Adamiec Piotr1999M2Józefów385
5Andrejczuk Paweł1984M3DAF397
6Andrys Bartosz1976M4Warszawa394
7207Augustyniak Dariusz1979M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM402
8Bachniak Damian1981M3Częstochowa394
9613Badowski Jacek1967M5LIRENE BIKE TEAM395
10Bajda Piotr1981M3Warszawa396
111510Banasiak Marcin1974M4METTLER TOLEDO396
12Banaszek Wojciech1976M4Lublin401
13Bańka Piotr1981M3MCP BIKE TEAM397
14Baranek Paweł1980M3Piaseczno397
151051Barankiewicz Kamil1986M3Słupno406
16Barnaś Paweł1975M4Warszwa384
172263Bartczak Mariusz1979M4Ciechanów385
18Bartnik Tomasz1981M3Warszawa404
19209Bartosiak-Semków Paweł1979M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM415
20357Bartosiewicz Mariusz1972M4ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE409
21Bazańska Marta1991K2Nieporęt414
22Baziak Piotr1970M4Nowy Sącz404
23410Bąk Wiesław1959M6KOMBUD RADOM405
24174Behnke Przemysław1982M3PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI408
25Belliot Patrick1978M4Warszawa391
26910Berezowski Andrzej1979M4Warszawa394
27Betlej Maciej1972M4Piaseczno401
282714Bętkowski Dawid1993M2Bike Fun Legionowo383
29326Białek Tomasz1963M5KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM416
30366Bicka Ilona1979K4Warszawa384
31Bielik Albert1995M2Perlejewo393
32238Bieniada Marcin1959M6WILDBORN E SYSTEM399
33Bilski Artur1973M4iFON KolarzKlub MTB407
341602Bis Marcin1982M3Warszawa383
35752Bloch Michał1982M3KK Catena Wyszków416
36Błaszczyk Grzegorz1973M4Płock413
37Błaszczyk Jakub2001M1Płock407
38543Błaszczyk Paweł1982M3STRABAG BIKE TEAM393
391300Błaszczyk Paweł1982M3STRABAG BIKE TEAM393
40152Bober Zbigniew1946M7T4B TEAM383
41Bochenek Wojciech1965M5Warszawa385
42830Bogaczyk Maciej1985M3POLSKI KLUB MTB396
431088Bokuń Leszek1982M3Komorów412
44Boratyński Marcin1977M4Białystok402
452151Boratyński Marcin1977M4Białstok383
462517Borcuch Marcin1977M4Szczęsne401
47Borkowski Marcin1983M3Legionowo390
48Borodziuk Michał1974M4Radom389
4970Borowiecki Tomasz1975M4MYBIKE.PL383
50317Borzym Rafał1991M2PGR SIEMIATYCZE395
51Braszczyński Michał1973M4Warszawa401
5295Bregier Piotr1968M5AKADEMIA RUCHU PŁOCK397
5397Bregier Szymon2001M1AKADEMIA RUCHU PŁOCK416
54333Brodzik Andrzej1963M5BARAN CYCLING TEAM404
55Broncewicz Piotr1970M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM412
56Bronikowski Przemysław1977M4MCP BIKE TEAM394
57812Brzeziński Maciej1991M2Nadma413
582236Brzeziński Maciej1985M3CREATEIT NERD BIKERS387
59Brzeziński Michał2001M1Warszawa404
60Buczański Adam1976M4Dywity412
61Budzikowski Michał1980M3Pruszków390
62719Bulejak Piotr1989M3T4B TEAM417
631189Burza Paweł1987M3Warszawa395
64170Byczyk Mariusz1968M5Lublin403
65452Bylak Paweł1981M3N2 TEAM418
661136Cendrowski Jarosław1980M3JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA401
67Chabuda Sławomir1959M6Kraśnik401
68Chifin Nikolai1993M2MTB1393
69537Chojecka Karolina1998K2Zielonka383
70Chrapek Cezary1981M3Geodetic Team415
71Cichacka Klaudia1993K2Końskie411
72773Cieloch Tomasz1980M3MCP BIKE TEAM396
73Cieśla Adam1988M3Marki415
74Cieślak Konrad1979M4Otwock386
75Cieśluk Jakub2003M1Białystok407
7681Ciskowski Marcin1980M3ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO390
77208CISOWSKI ARTUR1977M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM392
78CISOWSKI GRZEGORZ1980M3PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM392
79Citko Katarzyna1980K3Białystok390
80721Cyckiewicz Robert1972M4Bike Fun Legionowo404
81Cyranowicz Robert1972M4Warszawa417
82595Cywka Rafał1990M2Club Bike Zwoleń413
83179Cywka Zbigniew1966M5Club Bike Zwoleń409
84Czabok Brunon1967M5Warszawa393
851046Czarnak Marcin1988M3Raszyn394
861093Czarnak Marcin1988M3Raszyn394
8719Czerepiński Sebastian1977M4Jabłonna387
88Czerniakiewicz Mateusz1989M3ZABŁUDÓW TEAM414
891187Czyżewski Bogdan1985M3MARCELI TEAM406
901139Czyżewski Rafał1979M4RADZIO ROWERY403
91Dałek Jakub1994M2Otwock401
921006Dąbkowski Wojciech1988M3LOADLOK SYSTEMY MOCOWANIA ŁADUNKÓW407
9343Dąbrowski Marcin1975M4Warszawa413
94176Dąbrowski Marek1972M4DUUST411
95Decyk Łukasz1990M2Warszawa404
96Deleżyński Waldemar1960M5Żyrardów396
97338Demiańczuk Tomasz1982M3JALEX417
98Długołęcki Marek1982M3Komorów411
99Dobosz Seweryn1976M4Sowińskiego392
100195DOLIŃSKI STANISŁAW1987M3Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource419
101Domański Rafał1985M3Warszawa415
102834Doroszkiewicz Szymon1994M2Wołomin415
103109DUDKOWSKI RADOSŁAW1982M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM402
104412Dulz Marcin1980M3RB Riders409
1051251Dużyński Michał1980M3MCP BIKE TEAM407
1061250Dużyński Sebastian1975M4MCP BIKE TEAM415
107356Dyrek Dariusz1959M6COZMOBIKE413
108Dziedzia Arkadiusz1987M3Siemiatycze398
109619Dziubiński Mariusz1977M4RADZIO ROWERY391
11030Dziubiński Przemysław1983M3RADZIO ROWERY415
1111313Ebert Katarzyna1981K3NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 401
112Erber Dariusz1970M4Grójec399
1131095Falkowski Krystian2004MJKobyłka404
114Ferens Mariusz1972M4Międzyrzec Podlaski408
115173Fila Robert1973M4Otwock403
116Flis Kamil1983M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki407
11793Florczak Arkadiusz1993M2OPEN BIKE TEAM389
118Frąckiewicz Marek1967M5Warszawa400
119Furman Grzegorz1975M4Krasiniec387
120Galeński Wojciech1977M4Warszawa388
1211259Gapisz Marcin1985M3Husaria LC Elektronik402
122Gardulski Adam1983M3Siematycze392
1232129Gawek Michał1977M4BODY i COACH TEAM384
124Gębala Marcin1979M4Warszawa413
125Gęsicki Remigiusz1990M2Golub-Dobrzyń393
126Gierulski Daniel1975M4Warszawa412
1271128Glanda Jędrzej1991M2Warszawa396
128Gliszczyński Michał1979M4Pruszków419
129Goluch Marcin1981M3Łódź391
1301307Goławski Bartosz1990M2DSV392
13169Gołoś Marcin1979M4DSV387
132Gondek Daniel1981M3Wołomin391
133Górczyński Konrad2005MJKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM383
134494Górecki Mariusz1974M4Legionowo409
135Górski Krystian2004MJSTAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team415
1362299Grabarczyk Łukasz1990M2Warszawa395
1372257Grabek Radosław1975M4Warszawa416
138Graczyk Kamil1979M4MARCELI TEAM390
139Graczykowski Marek1977M4Warszawa389
140779Grdeń Wiesław1955M6SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ395
141899Gręziak Michał1982M3Juzefosław390
1421604Gromadko Piotr1966M5MARO SPORT TEAM415
1431501Gromek Arkadiusz1972M4METTLER TOLEDO419
1442508Grosicki Szymon1988M3Warszawa407
145Gruszewski Hadrian2004MJMława414
146Gruza Paweł1980M3Kobyłka387
147Grzegorczuk Tomasz1973M4Warszawa388
148624Grzyb Maciej1981M3Kobyłka415
149Gumowski Łukasz1980M3Warszawa416
150Guzenda Michał2002M1Marki399
1511303Halicki Piotr1983M3Białystok394
152309Herc Sławomir1968M5ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM393
153794Hoen Rene1969M5-408
154Homik Marcin1971M4Warszawa404
155Horecki Marcin1977M4Warszawa412
156324Hunkiewicz Wojciech1972M4MCP BIKE TEAM415
1571950Iwaniuk Artur1989M3Warszawa392
158Jabłoński Marcel2004MJSkarżysko-Kamienna392
159979Jabłoński Mateusz1996M2Bike Fun Legionowo405
160535Jaczyński Adam1978M4MCP BIKE TEAM395
1611600Jagiełło Łukasz1989M3ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA387
162Jakowiuk Piotr1980M3Siemiatycze393
163888Jakubczyk Marcin1975M4Geodetic Team396
164803Janicki Sławomir1971M4ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA419
1652207Janik Przemysław1980M3TRICLUB416
166313Jankowski Dariusz1973M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM414
1672163Jankowski Dariusz1973M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM414
168Jankowski Łukasz1980M3Starowa Góra385
1691245Jankowski Sebastian1986M3POWERADE401
170650Janowska Ewa1975K4MYBIKE.PL393
171416Janowski Alan2002M1Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik411
172336Jarosiewicz Michał1989M3Warszawa398
173420Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M2Warszawa411
1742153Jasiński Mariusz1969M5Leszno404
175Jastrzębowski Janusz1972M4Mława408
176758Jastrzębski Piotr1967M5STREFA ROWEROWA BRZEZINY398
177Jastrzębski Stanisław1959M6Wyszków397
178533Jazgara Robert1975M4Warszawa401
179304Jednorowski Michał1978M4Jasienica403
180437JĘDRUSZCZAK ROBERT1979M4Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource415
181Jóźwiak Przemysław1983M3Lublin392
182247Jóźwik Daniel1976M4Warszawa400
183Juchnicki Sebastian1984M3MCP BIKE TEAM390
184Jusiak Jacek1980M3Jastków388
185Kacprzak Konrad2003M1Wołomin415
186Kacprzak Marcin1976M4Warszawa400
187Kacprzak Marcin1993M2Warszawa400
188751Kaczmarczyk Marek1981M3KK Catena Wyszków411
1892244Kaczmarczyk Michał1989M3STRABAG BIKE TEAM400
190788Kaczor Krzysztof1982M3NRF HENGST RACING406
191330Kado Mirosław1966M5WIELISZEW HERON TEAM412
192215Kajak Dariusz1977M4Warszawa401
193Kalisz Jan1982M3Warszawa418
194Kalkowski Radosław1980M3Parzniew409
195Kamela Jan2000M1Warszawa418
1961998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M4Otwock408
197185KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ1995M2GROCHOWA387
1982228Kamiński Wiesław1960M5Nowosiedliny408
1992232Kamiński Wiesław1953M6TS MERAN OTWOCK413
200680Kanownik Sławomir1975M4MCP BIKE TEAM401
201Kapciak Sebastian1983M3Warszawa391
2022166Kapuściński Jacek1956M6SKISPA384
2032187Karaś Tomasz1983M3Warszawa395
2042261Karecki Wojciech1981M3Józefosław392
205Karłowicz Maciej1986M3Warszawa397
206Karny Wojciech1957M6Warszawa384
207Karolkiewicz Marcin1988M3Warszawa390
2081031Karpiesiuk Łukasz1977M4LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM391
209913Karpiński Andrzej1978M4FANSUPPORT-NILFISK409
2101962Karulak Janusz1962M5Warszawa413
2119Karwowski Jakub1984M3DSV416
212607Karwowski Maciej1991M2DSV397
213490Kasprzak Maciej1982M3Deloitte Adventure Team415
214Kasprzak Michał1968M5Falenty Duże389
2151261Kasprzak Michał1989M3Warszawa387
216Kasprzak Tomasz1965M5Otwock405
2171231Kawala Sylwester2001M1ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM402
218345Kępka Sławomir1972M4STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team383
219Kielak Igor1999M2Tłuszcz400
220694Kiercz Tomasz1985M3Warszawa410
221818Kiermasz Wojciech1984M3Warszawa395
222Kiersnowski Tomasz1972M4Białystok405
223442Kita Marcin1978M4BIKE CONCEPT418
224Klepacki Mateusz1993M2Warszawa414
225529Klewaczew Andrzej1964M5BIKEHOLIC TEAM401
226Klicki Tomasz1977M4Marki399
227Kłos Rafał1983M3Ciechanów402
228Kłosiński Krzysztof1975M4Ząbki405
229Kłosowska Izabela1993K2Białystok397
230Kłysz Artur1980M3Tomaszów Lubelski414
2311005Knap Piotr1977M4KK Catena Wyszków399
23259Knapczyk Małgorzata1978K4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 394
233Knieć Sławomir1957M6Radom415
234276Kobus Cezary1973M4Piaseczno411
235Koc Zbigniew1973M4Ząbki406
2362227Kocki Łukasz1981M3Lublin395
2371333Koenig Witold1965M5Warszawa386
238Kokoszczyński Janusz1950M6Płock402
239Kokoszczyński Mateusz1988M3Płock400
240217Kokoszka Paweł1986M3Warszawa389
241Kolasiński Dorian1996M2Rozalin388
24252Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M3Łomianki402
243770Koloński Arkadiusz1977M4RB Riders391
244Kołodziej Łukasz1987M3Brzesko415
2451020Kominek Mikołaj1973M4Józefów395
2461200Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M3ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA411
247Kondratowicz Sebastian1977M4Warszawa397
248Konieczny Marcin1977M4Siemianowice Śląskie401
249Konopiński Zbigniew1966M5Warszawa402
2501134Kordaczuk Tomasz1972M4Granica384
251Kordowski Konrad1980M3Łajski384
252482Kornatowski Mateusz1988M3AGR PŁOŃSK402
253Korytkowski Marcin1993M2Legionowo399
254Korzeniewski Bartosz1994M2AK-SPED411
2551448Korzeniewski Tomasz1979M4Warszawa394
2561972Kościelniak Piotr1972M4ITALIA389
257798Kowalczyk Krzysztof1977M4Warszawa386
2582123Kowalczyk Krzysztof1977M4Warszawa386
259Kowalski Adam1996M2Warszawa414
2602142Kowalski Krzysztof1991M2ESKOM-HPE-1398
261Koziarski Marek1976M4Brzeziny401
262Kozicki Sławomir1973M4Włocławek389
263Koziróg Jacek1976M4Łódź399
2641174Kozłowski Andrzej1974M4Grodzisk Mazowiecki402
265Kraśniewski Piotr1984M3Ciechanów400
2662000Krauze Tomasz1982M3Warszawa389
2672240Krawczyk Małgorzata1992K2WKSG POZNAŃ414
268Król Paweł1985M3Warszawa408
269Król Piotr1985M3Warszawa415
270436Królewski Karol1982M3JÓZEFÓW414
271Kruszewski Andrzej1985M3Warszawa404
2721193Krzyczkowska Malwina2004KJWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI412
273Krzysztof Korkowski1982M3Tomaszów Lubelski400
274188Książek Tomasz1993M2Sulejówek414
275Kubacki Igor2005MJMLEKPOL TEAM413
276Kubicki Patryk1986M3MCP BIKE TEAM408
277666Kubisiak Kacper1976M4MCP BIKE TEAM409
2782174Kubisiak Kacper1976M4MCP BIKE TEAM409
279714Kuchniewski Tomasz1966M5MYBIKE.PL394
28085Kuczyński Dariusz1975M4OPEN BIKE TEAM386
2812191Kunka Mariusz1970M4Mikówiec388
282455Kurek Mirosław1967M5LOTTO410
2832254Kuśmierczak Łukasz1988M3KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM387
284638Kuta Jacek1987M3PZU SPORT TEAM393
285492Lach Aleksandra2001K1Wołomin390
286Lach Paweł1969M5Wołomin419
287Laczkowski Grzegorz1981M3Bike Fun Legionowo386
288297Lalak Jacek1981M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM407
289Lang Norbert1971M4Jastrzębnik404
2901228Lasek Marcin1974M4Legionowo384
291677Lepiarczyk Grzegorz1984M3Warszawa390
292562Leszczyński Tymoteusz2005MJWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI397
293Leśniak Damian1982M3Warszawa414
294Leśniak Grzegorz1975M4Włodawa416
295Leśniak Sebastian1978M4Warszawa404
296Leśniewski Paweł1979M4Rogów414
297240Letachowicz Piotr1981M3Warszawa400
2981706Lewczuk Sławomir1975M4Urzut400
299Lipiński Artur1979M4Elgiszewo389
3002185Lipiński Artur1983M3Jakoobcycles BKK Team416
301767Lipka Rafał1981M3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM404
302771Lisiecki Marek1972M4Bike Fun Legionowo404
303Łabanowski Krzysztof1967M5Warszawa394
304Ładny Łukasz1988M3Międzyrzec Podlaski397
305Łagowski Jacek1980M3STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team383
3062146Łasiński Jarosław1976M4ŁASIŃSKI TEAM400
3072171Łasiński Jarosław1976M4ŁASIŃSKI TEAM400
308506Łatkowski Łukasz1977M4Grupa CHTMO387
309Łomicz Axel1991M2Chodel412
310Łuczyński Robert1967M5Warszawa386
311Łusiak Piotr1985M3Trawniki407
3121226Machałek Grzegorz1980M3Warszawa414
313952Machowicz Jakub1972M4ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO404
314Maciążek Jakub1985M3Warszawa405
315Majek Mariusz1972M4Józefin414
316Makowska Katarzyna1988K3Lublin392
31748Makowski Jacek1969M5TIMBUD TEAM401
318Makowski Łukasz1988M3Lublin396
3191108Maksimczuk Tomasz1983M3MCP BIKE TEAM394
320545Malinowski Mikołaj1997M2SDC408
321275Malinowski Zenon1956M6Łomża394
322Mańko Tomasz1975M4Warszawa396
3231185Marcelewicz Barbara1978K4MARCELI TEAM407
324Marciniak Marcin1989M3Warszawa411
325Marciniak Wojciech1963M5Warszawa391
326549Marcinkiewicz Artur1972M4NASZ BIKE TEAM398
327114Marcinkiewicz Sebastian1979M4ALBO GRUBO ALBO WCALE384
328Marszałek Paweł1991M2Legionowo417
329Marzec Marek1980M3LEGION SERWIS407
330Marzoch Łukasz1979M4Ząbki418
331Maślana Lucjan1968M5Warszawa400
332695Maślany Janusz1980M3Gostynin406
333760Matuszewski Dariusz1967M5BIEGIEM DO GARÓW396
334530Matysiuk Radosław1986M3JEZIORAK403
335918Mazur Mikołaj1986M3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM414
336Mazurek Michał1977M4Konstancin-Jeziorna410
337978Mazurek Patryk1983M3LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM413
3381641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M4Kobyłka386
339248Mędel Piotr1971M4Książenice404
340Michalak Andrzej1992M2Kielce416
341Michalak Artur1981M3Błonie410
3422272Michalski Dominik1987M3JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA396
343491Michałowski Artur1983M3Parzniew398
344610Mikołajczuk Łukasz1981M3ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE389
345351Mikołajczyk Emil1974M4Brańszczyk406
346534Mikołajczyk Emil1974M4Brańszczyk406
347Mikołajun Maciej1976M4Zielonka409
348Milewski Ireneusz1957M6Warszawa404
3491801Miller Sebastian1977M4Warszawa395
350901Mińkowski Krzysztof1977M4ARTUR KUREK PRO391
3511991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M2OPEN BIKE TEAM412
35234Miroszkin Iwan1986M3BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM409
353Miszczak Sławomir1985M3POLSKI KLUB MTB395
354Miszczuk Piotr1971M4Nadarzyn398
355Młynarczyk Adam1970M4Rawa Maz391
3561444Moczydłowski Piotr1976M4Ząbki397
357Mojkowski Marcin1979M4Pruszków408
3581515Moykowski Aleksander1984M3Warszawa389
359Mroczek Hubert1979M4Wyszków402
360Mroczek Paweł1981M3Warszawa392
3612206Mrówczyński Grzegorz1983M3Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik390
362Mycielski Maciej1980M3Otwock412
363627Niklewicz Sebastian1973M4ESKOM-HPE-1418
36424NOWAK JAN1962M5KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM383
365839Nowak Jan1962M5KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM398
366Nowak Julia1999K2BIKE SALON TEAM402
367Nowak Kamil1984M3Kielce384
368692Nowak Krzysztof1974M4Chotomów387
369712Nowak Krzysztof1974M4Chotomów387
370Nowak Piotr1979M4Warszawa396
371Nowak Seweryn1986M3MCP BIKE TEAM384
372Nowakowski Rafał1973M4Warszawa404
3731650Nowakowski Rafał1974M4Warszawa413
374Nowotka Michał1980M3Warszawa394
375Nożewski Adam1983M3Piaseczno385
376Obel Marcin1980M3Lesznowola415
377Obrycki Zbigniew1967M5Łomża402
37887Ochędzan Grzegorz1979M4Bike Fun Legionowo417
379612Ogrodnik Michał1978M4Józefów401
380Okniński Dawid1999M2Biała Podlaska410
381Olender Rafał1980M3TIMBUD TEAM390
3821001Olesiejuk Paweł1986M3Warszawa417
38379Ołdak Marcin1973M4ROWERY DAX LEGIONOWO409
384Oniśk Adrian2004MJŁochów392
385556Orlik Łukasz1982M3Wołomin383
386558Orszulak Adam1984M3GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE410
387Orzechowski Hubert1981M3Radom415
388459Ostrowski Jarosław1972M4Ząbki384
389Owczarek Jan2003M1WARSZAWA401
390832Pakulski Michał1986M3Łódż400
391201Panasiuk Tomasz1972M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM417
392Panufnik Rafał1980M3Warszawa389
393878Panufnik Tomasz1981M3AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA383
394772Pańka Mikołaj1979M4Kielce402
395369Paprota Przemysław1979M4AGR PŁOŃSK396
396601Paradowski Jacek1967M5NOWA AMA405
397Parol Artur1975M4Warszawa399
398Parzych Mariusz1970M4Lidzbark Warmiński393
399165Pasiewicz Jacek1986M3ATRAM KOMINKI416
400715Pasiuk Krzysztof1975M4MYBIKE.PL384
401Pasternak Aleksy1982M3Warszawa406
402Paulanis Cyprian1989M3MYBIKE.PL415
403Pawełczyk Marek1974M4Warszawa407
404Pawlak Kamil1988M3Warszawa385
405Pawłusiak Konrad1982M3Ząbki414
406Pazyna Izabela1981K3Warszawa416
4072239Paździoch Adam1978M4PATATAJNIA415
4082126Piasecki Andrzej1953M6PIASECKI CONCEPT412
409591Pietrzak Szymon1999M2Żyrardów417
4102175Pietrzak Szymon1999M2Żyrardów417
41115Piotrowski Marcin1973M4MARCELI TEAM387
412992Piotrowski Robert1974M4AGOS399
413Piwoński Cezary1982M3Włodawa392
414Płończyk Maciej1970M4Warszawa393
415Podbielski Piotr1975M4Warszawa389
41618Podgórski Bartosz1987M3Góra Kalwaria408
417Podleś Marcin1985M3Warszawa411
418615Podwysocki Łukasz1983M3CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR387
419720Polak Bartłomiej1985M3COVID TEAM396
420Polowczyk Piotr1981M3BIKE CONCEPT408
42145Post Marek1975M4Szczęsne403
422Praszczałek Katarzyna2004KJZłotokłos411
423249Pręcikowski Paweł1977M4SOKOŁOWSKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW418
424Przesław Artur1966M5Warszawa Wesola406
425Przybylski Piotr1981M3Wiązowna409
426Przygoda Łukasz1986M3Legionowo385
427810Puchała Witold1985M3Warszawa418
428Radzio Bartosz1975M4RADZIO ROWERY399
4292020Radziszewska Katarzyna1991K2MCP BIKE TEAM414
430Rajchert Radosław1976M4Radzymin415
431661Rajczyk Patrycjusz1974M4PATNET TEAM394
43260Rajczyk Radosław1974M4PATNET TEAM392
433Randak Adam1991M2Pajęczno392
434Randak Robert1976M4Warszawa401
435912Rees Robert1965M5GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE412
4361208Rojda Tomasz1968M5ALUMEX408
4372603Rok Robert1980M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI392
438Romaniuk Sebastian1975M4MCP BIKE TEAM402
439483Romanowski Kamil1981M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM418
440Romańczuk Pawel1988M3Łęczna398
4411003Rorbach Paweł1972M4-413
4421029Rosiński Michał1975M4Warszawa384
443Rowicki Rafał1978M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM399
444Różycka Katarzyna1989K3Czosnów411
445Rubczewski Krzysztof1982M3Białystok404
446Ruciński Michał1981M3MCP BIKE TEAM413
447Rudzki Łukasz1986M3Krasnystaw406
448Rusinowski Grzegorz1979M4Kozienice387
449Rusowicz Waldemar1955M6Kraśnik408
450Rutkowski Daniel1990M2Warszawa395
451163Rychter Maciej1980M3WŚCIEKŁE IMADŁO416
452Rydel Marcin1978M4Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki412
4531217Rydzewski Tomasz1987M3TIMBUD TEAM413
454Rymuza Patryk1996M2Podkowa Leśna385
455646Rzepecki Łukasz1978M4Konstancin-Jeziorna388
456515Sadowski Karol1972M4KOMOBIKE SCOTT394
4571440Safarzyński Mariusz1977M4Warszawa405
458895Sawicka Aleksandra1981K3NRF HENGST RACING392
4591033Sawicki Grzegorz1980M3LOTTO407
4602850Sawicki Maciej2005MJZielonka406
461Sawicki Piotr1983M3Warszawa408
462Sawicki Piotr1983M3Warszawa383
463822Schabowicz Krzysztof1983M3LOTTO391
464Schmidt Piotr1983M3Warszawa397
465Schrewe Michael1971M4Warszawa390
466Seferyniak Jacek1977M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI395
467582SEFERYNIAK JACEK1977M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI404
468Seremak Paweł2000M1Głowaczów391
469Siejka Tomasz 1972M4Książenice389
4701921Sienkiewicz Zbigniew1953M6WIELISZEW HERON TEAM393
4712424Sierakowski Tomasz1985M3MCP BIKE TEAM418
472Sierociński Wiktor1976M4Warszawa384
473954Siess Mateusz1986M3T4B TEAM398
474973Sikorski Andrzej1972M4Sochaczew413
475817Sioch Radosław1981M3PZU SPORT TEAM410
476405Skalski Mirosław1971M4Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource410
477Skorek Marek1978M4Otwock394
478Skowroński Tadeusz1960M5Kowary417
479639Skrzypczak Marcin1975M4Warszawa410
4801130Skubisz Łukasz1987M3Warszawa403
481501Skura Katarzyna1980K3Jakoobcycles BKK Team404
482433Skutnik Oskar2004MJBEKO TEAM400
483Skwarek Bartosz2004MJSTAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team415
484Slivchuk Piotr1991M2TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI393
4851220Słowiński Sławomir1975M4Kobyłka384
4862604Smagalski Michał1978M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI394
487820Smolik Paweł1983M3Płock402
488Smoliński Marcin1976M4Warszawa397
489Snopczyński Maksymilian2003M1Lipków414
4902198Sobala Arnold1990M2Warszawa395
491563Sobczak Artur1978M4MYBIKE.PL412
4921901Sobczak Magdalena1990K2WIELISZEW HERON TEAM412
4931881Sobczuk Joanna1983K3WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE399
494Sobkowiak Jan1980M3Toruń413
4951124Sobociński Michał1991M2Dobrzenica395
496Soboń Wiktor1991M2MSR TEAM OLSZTYN411
4971373Socho Adrian1980M3MYBIKE.PL416
498421Sokołowski Piotr1989M3PZU SPORT TEAM383
499Soldański Rafał1977M4Płock401
500Sołdański Rafał1977M4PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI386
501Sołtys Zofia1959K5Warszawa401
502Somow Dariusz1962M5Warszawa416
503Somow Norbert1973M4Warszawa399
504Sosna Andrzej1970M4Niewodnica Korycka419
505Sosnowski Artur1974M4Granica398
506693Spieżak Marcin1989M3Warszawa393
5071022Sroka Adam1996M2Wołomin386
5082050Sroka Grzegorz1989M3CSIOZ390
509246Stanaszek Tadeusz1951M6SUPER DROB403
510Stanek Tomasz1980M3Józefosław384
511322Staniec Filip2000M1Wołomin389
51262Stanisławski Wojciech1971M4BŁOTO409
513Starachowski Tomasz1963M5Warszawa396
514Starko Piotr1979M4Warszawa418
515Staszczak Paweł1974M4Kwiatkówek391
516923Steć Andrzej1971M4RWT407
517Stefańczyk Maciej1985M3Warszawa406
5181056Stempniak Sebastian1985M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI396
5192607Stempniak Sebastian1985M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI396
52026Stola Paweł1975M4Warszawa398
5212691Strumnik Katarzyna1985K3TIMBUD TEAM391
522516Strzelczyk Waldemar1964M5KS ENEA383
523Swajda Adam1980M3Siemiatycze393
524Sypuła Monika1975K4Warszawa396
5252133Szadkowski Jacek1978M4FREERUNNER.PL384
526136Szaturska Aleksandra2001K1KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM388
527605Szaturski Artur1978M4Nieporęt415
528Szenk Krzysztof1982M3Warszawa402
529930Szewc Piotr1979M4Nowa Wola396
530Szewczenko Vadim1969M5Otwock398
531625Szewczyk Andrzej1982M3Warszawa391
5321978Sztuka Artur1978M4WGR GRÓJEC411
533Sztylka Rafał1974M4IGT MTB TEAM393
5342136Szucki Mateusz1993M2Biała Podlaska407
535911Szulc Krzysztof1969M5ALBATROSY387
536Szymaniak Arkadiusz1970M4Grodzisk Mazowiecki385
5371404Szymaniuk Wojciech1983M3Jabłonna418
538Szymański Bartosz1981M3Warszawa394
5392183Szymański Łukasz1981M3MCP BIKE TEAM389
540Szymański Piotr1967M5Józefów398
541Szymaś Łukasz1986M3Szczytnik409
542Szymczak Krzysztof1982M3Kutno409
543514Szymczyk Marek1955M6KOMBUD RADOM404
544717Szymkowski Artur1967M5Jabłonna408
545278Śleszyński Piotr1975M4PĘTLA S8386
54610Śliwiński Piotr1967M5Milanówek408
547Świder Andrzej1979M4JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA416
548Świderski Wojciech1979M4Mińsk Mazowiecki416
549Świerczyńska Maria1989K3Mełno388
5502134Tajchman Tomasz1973M4Otrębusy400
5511554Talmont Piotr1980M3KOMON BIKES418
552Tarapata Mariusz1990M2Warszawa390
553Teodorczyk Maciej1998M2Zduńska Wola406
554598Tężycki Jarosław1976M4SIEMANO403
555Tkaczyk Maciej1978M4Piaseczno415
556989Tomanek Szymon1974M4Warszawa390
55774Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M4TIMBUD TEAM388
5582113Tomczak Igor2003M1Głowno412
559Tomczak Paweł1976M4Głowno416
560Tomczuk Artur1978M4Ząbki386
561302Toruszewski Zdzisław1960M5KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM391
5621233Tota Michał2002M1Zielonka409
5632212Traut Michał1989M3Chotmów396
564Tułowiecki Grzegorz1985M3Warszawa384
565581Tułowiecki Paweł1994M2PATNET TEAM392
566Turant Jarosław1982M3Warszawa404
5671111Tyczyński Artur1977M4COMP TEAM396
568Uliczny Marcin1974M4Płock386
569980Urban Anna1980K3VOLKSWAGEN samochody dostawcze418
570Urbański Artur1981M3Warszawa389
571532Urbański Bartłomiej1980M3PWPW RACING TEAM388
572764Utnicki Marek1985M3WARSIAWA384
573Wachowicz Dawid2001M1STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team394
574140Walczak Marek1958M6CLEAR BIKE TEAM407
575682Walczyk Marcin1978M4JACA COACH417
5761306Wanat Krzysztof1989M3NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 399
577544Warzywoda Jakub1989M3Warszawa403
578388Wasiak Rafał1975M4Józefosław393
5792005Wejner Olgierd1973M4MCP BIKE TEAM410
580708Wester Stanisław1979M4RB Riders393
5812167Węgrzynowski Bartosz2005MJBIKE SALON TEAM408
582489Węgrzynowski Mariusz1977M4BIKE SALON TEAM414
583418Wieczorek Wiktor1984M3Rowerowysquad Hoegert Technik409
584Wierzbicki Jerzy1957M6Warszawa405
585Wierzbicki Maciej1985M3Warszawa400
586Wierzchowski Kacper2004MJK.S. \"SZOSA ŻNIN\'\'404
587346Wierzejski Michał1982M3Warszawa396
588846Wieszczyk Tomasz1987M3ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM395
5892189Wilczyński Dariusz1978M4CENTURION TEAM MTB400
590Wilczyński Paweł1983M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki412
5912180Wilim Paweł1975M4Warszawa401
592592Wilk Cezary2001M1Żyrardów402
593590Wilk Wojciech2001M1Żyrardów413
594628Windloch Marcin1985M3CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR397
595Witaszewski Krzysztof1978M4Warszawa392
596629Witkowski Andrzej1954M6SUPER DROB407
597137Witkowski Grzegorz1959M6LOTTO410
598Witkowski Michał1978M4Warszawa402
599524Wolny Piotr1982M3E-POINT BIKE TEAM419
600Wolszczak Hubert1979M4Brwinów383
601Wołosz Wojciech1980M3Ostrołęka389
60264Woźniak Jan1964M5MYBIKE.PL408
603757Wódka Wojciech1977M4MYBIKE.PL419
604Wójcik Przemysław1991M2Glina384
605Wróbel Tomasz1972M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 388
606Wróblewski Wojciech1986M3ATOLBIKE PUŁAWY391
607Wrzesień Robert1965M5Tomaszów Mazowiecki418
608Wysocki Sławomir1962M5Warszawa Wesoła415
609Zając Piotr1983M3Aleksandrów396
6102152Zajączkowski Michał1979M4Warszawa387
611111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M4LOTTO406
612Załęgowski Dawid1996M2Pruszków412
613Zaręba Andrzej1975M4Warszawa387
614716Zduniak Karol1984M3MYBIKE.PL418
615Zembrzuski Wojciech1978M4Czarny Las406
6162147Ziemiński Artur1987M3Lublin418
617Ziemka Łukasz1989M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki418
618Zięba Dariusz1977M4Warszawa410
619Zimak Grzegorz1973M4Błonie410
620485Żebrowski Marcin1983M3MCP BIKE TEAM410
621Żołek Igor1999M2Wieliszew392