7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 5 Zakres punktowy od 366 do 382

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1202Adamczuk Marcin1973M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 367
2Andrejczuk Paweł1984M3Warszawa381
31305Andrejczuk Paweł1984M3Warszawa373
41134Bakalarski Robert1973M4Pruszków382
51510Banasiak Marcin1974M4METTLER TOLEDO382
6837Barbachowski Jerzy1968M5Warszawa376
7209Bartosiak Paweł1979M3PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 374
81408Bartosiewicz Mariusz1972M4ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE372
92929Bator Marek1981M3Piaseczno381
10481Bednarczyk Bożena1989K2Bikeholic Team Ostrów Maz380
111828Bednarczyk Katarzyna1982K3Lublin367
121557Bieniada Marcin1959M5WILDBOREN E-SYSTEM380
131687Bieńkowski Maciej1971M4Warszawa374
141154Błazucki Piotr1985M3CNC WARSZAWA BLAZE TECHNOLOGY366
15Błażewski Bartosz1968M5MYBIKE.PL369
16336Bober Zbigniew1946M7T4B Team376
171171Bodenszac Kacper2004MJCykliści Rypin369
181047Borcuch Marcin1977M4Szczęsne377
19724Bramowicz Rafał1983M3Warszawa373
201258Braszczyński Michał1973M4Warszawa370
212800Brzeziński Michał2001M1MARCELI TEAM382
221026Buczel Mateusz1984M3HPE ESKOM370
231033Budzyński Grzegorz1967M5Płocki Klub Kolarski376
241830Byczyk Mariusz1968M5Lublin380
252017Celiński Marcin1981M3BIKE SALON TEAM378
26792Chyczewski Rafał1973M4Kuźnia Talentów367
271292Cibor Piotr1983M3Józefów375
28953Cieszkowski Paweł1994M2Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki379
29208Cisowski Artur1977M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 378
302163Cybulski Piotr1975M4WYDOLNOSC.PL371
31726Cywka Rafał1990M2Club Bike Zwoleń378
32301Czabok Brunon1967M5Warszawa368
331903Czapski Piotr1965M5Velmar Viridian Polska Team374
341200Czyżewski Rafał1979M3RADZIO ROWERY367
351110Dehnel Marcin1976M4GERAPPA377
362029Dudkiewicz Daniel1980M3LOTTO378
37234Dziubiński Przemysław1983M3RADZIO ROWERY376
38633Flis Kamil1983M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki379
39167Gawrysiak Maciej1967M5Międzylesie375
401041Giergoń Łukasz1983M3Łomianki382
411329Gozdecki Krzysztof1971M4BOUYGUES IMMOBILIER POLSKA368
42611Górecki Mariusz1974M4Legionowo366
431180Górski Paweł1971M4Chyże Małpy379
441511Graczyk Kamil1979M3MARCELI TEAM377
4535Gregorowicz Katarzyna1977K4BIKE SALON TEAM380
461644Grochola Jakub1979M3Warszawa373
47395Grocholewicz Mariusz1974M4Łódź368
48215Grzegorczuk Tomasz1973M4Patnet Team378
49720Grzela Piotr1987M3Warszawa372
501318Grzyb Maciej1981M3Kobyłka371
511189Homik Marcin1971M4Warszawa370
521097Iwan Dominik1978M4KOMOBIKE SCOTT374
531950Jaczyński Adam1978M4MCP Bike Team374
541312Janowski Łukasz1990M2Warszawa369
551560Jaroń Michał1985M3Ride And Fun Polska379
56698Jarosiewicz Michał1989M2Warszawa369
571208Jasiński Mariusz1969M4Leszno382
581062Jasiński Tomasz1961M5Warszawa373
59476Jazgara Robert1975M4Warszawa374
60Jeziorski Ernest1978M4Wołomin366
61Jeziorski Marek1973M4Duczki371
622010Jóźwicki Mariusz1982M3Puławy MTB380
63791Jóźwik Daniel1976M4Warszawa382
64839Kacprzak Marcin1976M4Warszawa372
65214Kajak Dariusz1977M4WAWA BIKE TEAM372
661998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M4Otwock367
671711Kamiński Tomasz1973M4HUSARIA LC Elektronik379
681094Karkowski Rafał1977M4Płocki Klub Kolarski377
691226Kazimierski Łukasz1982M3Pruszków377
70807Kędra Anna1975K4Policja KPP Krasnystaw376
711912Kiełbasa Mieczysław1962M5Świdnik368
721217Kiercz Tomasz1985M3Warszawa379
731648Kiszkiel Adam1985M3Józefosław375
74998Klaus Albert1975M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM373
751818Klepacki Mateusz1993M2Warszawa370
762415Klicki Tomasz1977M4MCP Bike Team382
771434Koc Zbigniew1973M4Ząbki368
781671Kochański Sebastian1978M4Lublin380
791020Kominek Mikołaj1973M4Józefów373
801569Kondratowicz Sebastian1977M4Rockwell Automation370
812121Kordowski Dariusz1985M3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM381
82618Kosidło Jakub1993M2Piaseczno370
832607Kostrzewa Jakub1986M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI378
841972Kościelniak Piotr1972M4BDC Development379
851057Kotuła Rafał1978M4Kraśnik380
86831Kowalski Urban1976M4Lublin372
87988Kozłowski Piotr1980M3Radzymin369
882000Krauze Tomasz1982M3Warszawa371
891482Krawczyk Michał1978M4Nadarzyn377
901678Kruczek Kamil1985M3Warbud-wartobudować376
911005Kubicki Patryk1986M3Allianz Partners MTB381
92175Kucher Maksym1994M2Warszawa372
93412Kuchniewski Tomasz1966M5MYBIKE.PL370
94540Kudła Andrzej1973M4ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE371
95101Kuflewski Piotr1972M4Warszawa375
961835Kurek Jarosław1979M3Kozienice376
97455Kurek Mirosław1967M5LOTTO375
98558Lasek Marcin1974M4Legionowo369
991320Laskowski Andrzej1976M4Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki372
1001025Lech Paweł1978M4Warszawa378
101490Leśniak Sebastian1978M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 374
102240Letachowicz Piotr1981M3Warszawa374
103706Lewczuk Sławomir1975M4Urzut375
104Lisiecki Marek1972M4Bike Fun Legionowo376
1051667Makowska Katarzyna1988K3Lublin379
10648Makowski Jacek1969M4TIMBUD TEAM381
1071250Makowski Jacek1969M4TIMBUD TEAM381
1081534Mamcarz Paweł1978M4WAWA BIKE TEAM373
1092502Mańko Tomasz1975M4Warszawa376
1101296Marzoch Łukasz1979M3Ząbki370
1111231Maślanka Kamil1979M3RIDE43team368
11295Matyszczak Damian2001M1Klub Kenko368
113368Mazurkiewicz Karol1981M3WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI370
1142500Michalski Adrian1987M3MARCELI TEAM376
115198Mika Jakub1976M4DAX Rowery Legionowo368
116610Mikołajczuk Łukasz1981M3ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE380
117985Miroszkin Iwan1986M3BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM375
1181415Moykowski Aleksander1984M3Warszawa368
119Nowaczewski Piotr1976M4RADZIO ROWERY367
120594Nowak Filip1974M4Warszawa379
1212638Nowak Marcin1978M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI371
1221293Nowicki Bartosz2004MJINTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM369
123327Nowosiński Wojciech1973M4Jabłonna380
124615Nożewski Adam1983M3IGT MTB TEAM370
125685Ołdak Marcin1973M4DAX Rowery Legionowo378
126Orthwein Piotr1981M3Warszawa380
127788Pałyga Łukasz1978M4NRF HEPU RACING379
128302Panufnik Rafał1980M3Warszawa372
129374Paprota Przemysław1979M3AGR PŁOŃSK370
1302303Pasiuk Krzysztof1975M4MYBIKE.PL373
1311831Pękalski Grzegorz1962M5Lublin379
132622Pieńkos Tomasz1975M4Bikeholic Team Ostrów Maz375
133242Piętka Jarosław1969M4JALEX-SPORT-TOUR TEAM376
13497Piotrowski Rafał1973M4MYBIKE.PL381
135308Podgórski Bartosz1987M3Góra Kalwaria375
1361373Porczyk Ernest1977M4Rawa MTB368
1371193Pszczółkowski Łukasz1983M3T4B Team382
138768Romanowski Kamil1981M3Wysportowani Racing Team377
1391147Rutkowski Piotr1981M3Velmar Viridian Polska Team368
140849Sawicki Piotr1983M3Warszawa371
1412176Serwin Krzysztof1956M6Świdnik374
1422555Sienkiewicz Zbigniew1953M6WIELISZEW HERON TEAM368
143865Sikora Maciej1986M3Geodetic Dobry Kurs Team380
1441792Sioch Radosław1981M3PZU SPORT TEAM379
1451906Skoczeń Grzegorz1984M3AZART PELETON CHEŁM366
1461533Skorek Marek1978M4TS MERAN OTWOCK374
14717Slivchuk Piotr1991M2TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI377
148843Słodziński Artur1986M3Warszawa376
149716Słupek Jarosław1989M2rasputin69 team379
1501708Smejda Jacek1975M4Warszawa374
151729Smolik Paweł1983M3Płock380
1521039Smoliński Marcin1976M4Warszawa372
15320Snopczyński Michał1976M4Lipków379
1541881Sobczuk Joanna1983K3Wodociągi Warszawskie374
1551397Sobiech Łukasz1986M3Warszawa379
156298Sokolnicki Andrzej1969M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM380
157967Sosnowski Artur1974M4DAF373
1581021Stanaszek Tadeusz1951M6INTERCARS SONIC BIKE TEAM374
159536Strzelczyk Waldemar1964M5ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE371
1602059Sujecki Paweł1959M5Piaseczno375
161445Suproń Kamil1982M3Warszawa374
162651Sypuła Monika1975K4Wodociągi Warszawskie379
163842Szenk Krzysztof1982M3Warszawa377
164694Szot Aleksander1994M2BIKE SALON TEAM380
1651430Sztuka Artur1978M4proBiznes MTB TEAM374
166452Szulim Paweł1982M3Venezia MTB375
1671084Szymański Piotr1967M5Józefów378
1681379Szymański Robert1949M6KK CYKLON WARSZAWA381
169991Szymczyk Marek1955M6PRB KOMBUD Radom380
1701392Szymczyk Marek1955M6PRB KOMBUD Radom380
1711610Śmiechurski Robert1966M5PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 367
172Tomaszewski Piotr1983M3Zabłudów Team366
173934Toruszewski Zdzisław1960M5KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM366
174Truszczyński Marcin1979M3Warszawa381
175434Turski Przemysław1975M4MCP Bike Team372
1761065Ustugov Denis1972M4Erkado RT Kraśnik376
1772186Wasak Łukasz1987M3Ulan Majorat381
178Wasiłek Paweł1980M3Absolute Bikes Team367
1791943Wieleba Marcin1979M3Świdnik367
1801669Wierzbowicz Krzysztof1988M3Wysportowani Racing Team370
181738Wierzbowicz Michał1986M3100k379
182137Witkowski Grzegorz1959M5LOTTO382
1831681Witkowski Michał1978M4Warszawa377
184380Włazałek Aleksander1999M1Stanwex II TEAM366
1851928Wojciechowski Adam1974M4Chełm381
186392Wolny Piotr1982M3e-point bike team376
187Wolny Wojciech1981M3XBOX BIKE TEAM381
1882179Wołczuk Tomasz1986M3BRODEX PARTY PROFESSIONAL378
1891791Wójcik Przemysław1991M2AK-Sped Józefów376
1901049Wójtowicz Wojciech1988M3ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE381
191727Wróblewski Wojciech1986M3ATOLBIKE.PL379
19246Wyrzykowski Marcin1981M3Polonia Warszawa MTB377
1932034Zacharewicz Dominik1974M4LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM369
1942015Zając Piotr1983M3Educational Testing Service (ETS) Global379
195835Zembrzuski Wojciech1978M4CZARNY LAS375
1961902Ziemiński Artur1987M3Lublin370
1971549Zimak Grzegorz1973M4Błonie374
1982526Zwaliński Tomasz1989M2VALEANT MED CYCLING TEAM380
199292Zwierko Łukasz1982M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM376