7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 5 Zakres punktowy od 366 do 382

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1Adamczuk Marcin1973M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM 377
2316Andrejczuk Paweł1984M3Warszawa381
3Andrys Bartosz1976M4Ramę na Ramię367
4Antoniak Piotr1966M5Warszawa381
5Bakalarski Robert1973M4Pruszków376
6Baran Jakub1982M3Warszawa370
7303Bedra Józef1973M4Bike Fun Legionowo378
8Bedyk Mateusz1987M3Kiedyś Wygramy367
9Bereda Tomasz1974M4Nowe Osiny372
10Bętkowski Dawid1993M2Warszawa369
11Bicka Ilona1979K3Warszawa368
12Biedź Rafał1981M3RAFSAT.PL366
13Biegaj Paweł1977M4Warszawa381
14Biegun Artur1987M3Nieporęt366
15169Bielecka Magdalena1978K4Zerwani z łańcucha368
16Biffis Terence1981M3Warszawa370
17Biolik Grzegorz1976M4Zgorzała378
18Błażejewski Jakub1996M2Probis Bike Team382
19373Błażewski Bartosz1968M5MYBIKE.PL369
20Bober Rafał1974M4Warszawa374
21Bogaczyk Maciej1985M3Polski Klub MTB380
22Bolek Remigiusz1975M4Nowa Iwiczna373
23Borcuch Marcin1977M4Szczęsne373
24Borkowski Wojciech1951M6Warszawa366
25Borzęcki Adam1972M4crazybiker.pl369
26Bramowicz Rafał1983M3Warszawa382
27Buczyński Piotr1973M4MYBIKE.PL378
28Cendrowski Jarosław1980M3Janusze Polskiego Kolarstwa382
29Chechłowski Marek1991M2Ząbki368
30Chmiel Artur1975M4NADWIŚLAŃSKA GRUPA ROWEROWA367
31Choynowski Andrzej1970M4RK athletics366
32390Chyczewski Rafał1973M4Warszawa373
33Cibor Piotr1983M3Józefów376
34Cygański Paweł1983M3Marki375
35Czarnowski Robert1970M4LOTTO378
36Czerniakiewicz Tomasz1972M4Warszawa375
37Czerwiński Maciej1995M2Radzymin369
38Czyż Arkadiusz1990M2AGR PŁOŃSK380
39340Czyżewski Bogdan1985M3MARCELI SLR382
40Dałkiewicz Marcin1987M3Warszawa379
41Dąbrowski Robert1971M4XBOX BIKE TEAM375
42Dehnel Marcin1976M4Warszawa379
43Dembek Jarosław1982M3Warszawa371
44Dębowski Grzegorz1970M4Sulejówek376
45Domański Maciej1974M4Warszawa370
46Drozdowski Radosław1978M4Userx Informatyka370
4714Duszyński Paweł1982M3Warszawa376
48Falkiewicz Krzysztof1971M4Warszawa366
49Frąckiewicz Marek1967M5Warszawa380
50Fuhrmann Ulrike1963K5Warszawa366
51Gajak Michał1982M3Axtel Prime367
52Galas Maciej1992M2Pruszków368
5333Gawrysiak Maciej1967M5Międzylesie373
54Giedzicz Andrzej1975M4AMMG368
55Głąb Wojciech1971M4Chlorki.pl381
56Głogowski Jerzy1958M6Retro BikeAcademy.pl377
57Goździński Paweł1955M6LeSz Go ! Rogów MASTERS377
58Górski Paweł1971M4Chyże Małpy367
59Grabek Radosław1975M4Warszawa375
60Gryboś Piotr1981M3Brwinów375
61Grzybowski Jacek1989M2Sochaczew369
62Grzybowski Krzysztof1978M4Warszawa375
63Hryszczyk Michał1988M3e-point bike team379
64Jaczyński Adam1978M4MCP Bike Team374
65389Janicki Grzegorz1978M4Zerwani z łańcucha382
66Janiszewski Michał1984M3Warszawa381
67Jankowski Dariusz1980M3Accelerating Poland Bike Team380
68Janowski Paweł1983M3Janusze Polskiego Kolarstwa369
69Jastrzębski Paweł1971M4Warszawa368
70Jaworski Jan2001M1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI379
71Jóźwicki Mariusz1982M3Puławy MTB368
72Kacprzak Robert1980M3Rowerowa Team376
73Kajzer Marcel2001M1NASZ BIKE TEAM372
74236Kamiński Mirosław1959M5Pęchery368
75344Kamiński Wojciech1984M3Warszawa366
76374Kanownik Sławomir1975M4MCP Bike Team376
77Kapuściński Jacek1956M6SKI SPA380
78Karczewski Marek1966M5KK24h378
79183Karpiński Norbert1982M3Bike Fun Legionowo376
80Kasprzak Michał1968M5Falenty Duże381
81Kluz Tomasz1977M4MCP Bike Team370
82Kobus Cezary1973M4Piaseczno378
83Koc Marta1999K1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI368
84Kociszewski Łukasz1986M3Czersk373
85Kołodziejek Grzegorz1947M7Warszawskie Towrzystwo Cyklistów381
86Kopeć Grzegorz1974M4MGG Dobry Kurs Team374
87Koprowski Mariusz1982M3Płock366
88Kosmowski Kamil1988M3Klub Kolarski Łowicz374
89152Kostrzewa Jakub1986M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI375
90Kostrzewa Maciej1949M6KOMBUD Radom382
91Kowalczyk Paweł1980M3RAdom368
92Kowalczyk Tomasz1984M3Allianz Partners MTB368
93Kowalik Paweł1966M5Vie Wióry Team379
94Koziarski Marek1976M4LeSz Go ! Rogów MASTERS378
95Kozłowski Konrad1959M5Łódź380
96Krawczyk Michał1978M4Nadarzyn380
97Król Paweł1993M2Nadma380
98Królewski Karol1982M3Józefów375
99Królik Maciej1978M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM377
100Krupa Robert1981M3NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 378
101150Krzyczkowska Malwina2004KJAkademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin378
10285Kuczyński Dariusz1975M4Żyrardów381
103302Kuflikowski Sebastian1976M4Bike Fun Legionowo377
104Kuk Piotr 1980M3Osieck369
105Kukuła Marcin1982M3ZAP Sznajder Batterien SA369
106Kumor Apoloniusz1977M4Puławy382
107Kurek Dariusz1961M5Absolute Bikes Team372
10868Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M5Warszawa368
109Kwiatkowski Krzysztof1982M3BEAT BIKE378
110Kwiatkowski Mateusz1985M3KK Catena Wyszków367
111230Kwiatkowski Rafał1985M3Kraft Automotive Team381
112Lach Aleksandra2001K1RAFAKO Orbea MTB TEAM379
113Lach Paweł1969M4Rowerowa Team372
114Laskowski Aleksander1978M4Warszawa369
115Leśniakiewicz Bogdan1959M5KK Catena Wyszków379
116240Lisiecki Marek1972M4Bike Fun Legionowo371
117Ludnicki Piotr1975M4Warszawa371
118250Łagowski Jacek1980M3Łomianki368
119Łyżwiński Artur1970M4UKS MDK Tytan Radom376
120Maciejczyk Tomasz1979M3Końskie371
121Macutkiewicz Izabela1992K2TREZADO382
122Majewski Bartosz1975M4WAWA BIKE TEAM380
123Makowski Jacek1969M4STRABAG BIKE TEAM374
124Małysz Michał1980M3GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM368
125Marczak Albert1977M4Warszawa375
126Maszerowski Dawid2000M1Płocki Klub Kolarski367
127Mędel Piotr1971M4Elwico378
128Mika Jakub1976M4Legionowo370
129Motylewska Marta1991K2Płocki Klub Kolarski371
130Muszyński Piotr1973M4Warszawa367
131Muzyka Tomasz1982M3Warszawa377
132Napióra Alicja1978K4Hurtap378
133235Nowaczewski Piotr1976M4RADZIO ROWERY366
134229Nowak Filip1974M4Warszawa375
135Nożewski Adam1983M3IGT MTB TEAM373
136Olszanka Arkadiusz1973M4Warszawa369
137Oszust Leszek1965M5Erkado RT Kraśnik379
138Owsianko Maciej1984M3ALUMEX ALD MTB TEAM374
139Pakuła Paweł1983M3KOMOBIKE SCOTT376
140Pałyga Łukasz1978M4NRF HEPU RACING377
141257Patalan Dariusz1976M4TIMBUD TEAM367
142Pągowski Krzysztof1964M5DIANA-MEBLE TRIATHLON TEAM368
143Perkowski Emil1981M3UKS KOLARZ NADARZYN375
144Pilarczyk Michał1984M3WAWA BIKE TEAM376
14592Piskozub Jarosław1989M2KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE374
146160Piwowar Marek1957M6Baran Cycling Team374
147Pluciński Piotr1976M4Wodociągi Warszawskie371
148Płochocki Krzysztof1969M4Sulejówek367
149Płończyk Maciej1970M4MYBIKE.PL374
150263Podgórski Bartosz1987M3Góra Kalwaria380
151Poniatowski Przemysław1983M3Płock367
152295Popis Maciej1978M4TS MERAN OTWOCK380
153Pytlarczyk Mikołaj1986M3Warszawa367
154Rafalski Piotr1989M2Grodzisk Mazowiecki373
155221Randak Robert1976M4Warszawa375
156Rdest Łukasz1978M4Sochaczew371
157Rocki Artur1981M3BOKSERSKA AUTOSERWIS374
158Rogalska- Dobosz Oliwia1979K3Warszawa369
159Rok Robert1980M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI366
160Rowicki Wiesław1969M4Blizne Jaśnińskiego377
161Różycki Jacek1984M3ROZYCKY TEAM380
162Rusin Bartosz1973M4HEIDELBERG BIKE TEAM372
163Rutkowski Krzysztof1979M3BEPS RACING TEAM370
164Sadowy Robert1978M4ZPC Milanówek375
165Schabowicz Krzysztof1983M3MYBIKE.PL368
166Schroder Steffen1978M4RC03 ILBENSTADT366
167Seliga Marcin1978M4Warszawa379
168135Sitkiewicz Jacek1978M4Warszawa381
169Skoczeń Grzegorz1984M3AZART PELETON CHEŁM378
170Skorek Janusz1956M6Warszawa382
171Skorek Marek1978M4TS MERAN OTWOCK379
172Sławiński Arkadiusz1983M3OMIDA Cyclo Team378
173Słodziński Artur1986M3Warszawa366
174Sobolewski Krzysztof1973M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI375
175Sobolewski Michał1980M3OPYPY TEAM382
176Sotyn Marcin1991M2GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM367
177Stanek Tomasz1980M3Józefosław380
178Starko Piotr1979M3Warszawa381
179Stasiak Wojciech1977M4AK-Sped Józefów369
180Stępień Bartłomiej1979M3Warszawa368
181Stola Paweł1975M4Warszawa367
182Strach Daniel1976M4MCP Bike Team376
183Strzelczyk Waldemar1964M5KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE382
184Strzelecki Tadeusz2000M1Warszawa377
185314Szafraniec Michał1982M3Piotrkow Trybunalski369
186Szczepański Tomasz1980M3Otwock377
187Szczypek Łukasz1981M3JALEX-SPORT-TOUR TEAM373
188Szelenbaum Paweł1978M4Warszawa371
189Szeszko Cezary1966M5Probis Bike Team366
190Szulc Rafał1976M4Polonia Warszawa MTB373
191Telenda Piotr1981M3Puławy382
192Tokarski Damian1998M2Ciechanów375
193Tomaszewski Marcin1982M3Świdnik382
194Toroszewski Maciej1968M5HPE-ESKOM-Whistle375
195Toruszewski Zdzisław1960M5KKS FAMILY ACTIVE378
196Troinska Agnieszka1979K3GO SPORT AK SPED TEAM377
197Tułowiecki Grzegorz1985M3AEGON CYCLING TEAM382
198Turczyński Grzegorz1974M4Janówek Pierwszy366
199273Turski Przemysław1975M4MCP Bike Team378
200Tyc Bogusław1967M5TKKF Płock369
201Wachnik Bożenna1954K5SuperDrob Bike Team367
202Wachocki Bartosz1983M3Warszawa380
203347Walęcki Michał1985M3Ząbki378
204Warzyński Artur1962M5Warszawa380
205Warzywoda Jakub1989M2Warszawa380
206Wasaty Piotr1979M3DPC BLITZBEIN371
207298Wasiłek Paweł1980M3Absolute Bikes Team367
208Waś Michał1983M3Pruszków379
209Wiśniewski Arkadiusz1970M4Struga375
210Wiśniewski Daniel2000M1Wyszków379
211Wojciechowska Weronika2003KJKK Catena Wyszków370
212Wolszczak Hubert1979M3Brwinów373
213Wójcik Aleksandra1981K3WGR Team370
214Wypych Michał1978M4Pro Family Sport Team366
215Zacharewicz Dominik1974M4LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM366
216Zacharewicz Jacek1974M4Józefosław371
217Zalewski Mirosław1957M6TS MERAN OTWOCK372
218Zawadzki Paweł1992M2Nadbrzeż370
219Zawisza Mariusz1971M4Wierzbica366
220Ziółek Marcin1978M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI374
221Żyżyńska-Galeńska Krystyna1983K3Warszawa379