7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 9 Zakres punktowy od 281 do 310

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1Adamiec Mariusz1981M3Sulejówek286
2Banaszewski Józef1948M7Białystok308
3Baranowski Romuald1968M5Płock290
4Bielicka Katarzyna1990K2Warszawa310
5Bieliński Eryk1985M3Warszawa299
6Bieniek Małgorzata1970K4Radom309
7311Biernacki Tadeusz1939M7Warszawa308
8Bogucki Grzegorz1979M4Puławy306
9Breda-Kowzan Martyna1985K3Warszawa285
10Brulińska Monika1976K4Płock297
11Brzyska Barbara1962K5Warszawa306
12Buczek Robert1976M4Warszawa307
13Cackowski Robert1976M4Żabieniec291
14Chodań Olaf1997M2Warszawa283
15Chrobak Rafał1983M3Legionowo309
16Cieszkowski Krzysztof1976M4Garwolin303
17Cieśliński Maciej1974M4Warszawa306
18Ciosek Andrzej1979M4Opypy292
19Ciuk Marek1980M3Warszawa309
20Dąbrowski Czesław1955M6Warszawa294
21Dobrowolski Łukasz1991M2Starachowice305
22Dorsz Maciej2001M1Wołomin300
23Drankowski Michał1991M2Latchorzew301
24Dudzik Michał1979M4Świdnik289
25Dudzik Robert1976M4Warszawa306
26Dudzik Urszula1975K4Świdnik281
27Dyjas Aneta1983K3Warszawa307
28Dyrek Dariusz1959M6Mościska307
29Dziekański Adam1994M2Bielsk283
30Filipczyński Michał1981M3Warszawa308
31Florek Aneta1990K2Urszulin294
32Galeński Janusz1949M7Warszawa290
33Gałązka Jarosław1991M2Wyszków309
34Gągalski Łukasz1982M3Legionowo299
35Gęglawy Jolanta1979K4Warszawa295
36Gołaszewski Marcin1978M4Radzymin305
37Gołowicz Andrzej1955M6Mińsk Mazowiecki308
38Gołowicz Maciej1983M3Mińsk Mazowiecki307
39Goździk Artur1973M4Warszawa298
40Górak Dawid1979M4Wołomin301
41799Góralewski Sławomir1969M5NRF HENGST RACING302
42Grabowski Paweł1986M3MArki307
43Graniszewski Dominik1992M2Hazinów292
44Gruba Przemysław1973M4Lublin305
45Grzelak Monika1983K3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki287
46Guga Radosław1974M4Warszawa282
47Gurzyński Dariusz1971M4Warszawa292
48Gutowski Michał1980M3Izabelin-Dziekanówek310
49Irina Krokos1971K4Warszawa307
50Iwaniuk Andrzej1974M4Bielsk Podlaski309
51Jabłoński Lech Jerzy1954M6TEAM SPORT-STATION.PL285
52Jakubowski Tomasz1978M4KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM295
53Jamski Sławomir1984M3Warszawa284
54Jaśkiewicz Natalia1988K3Warszawa287
55Jedliński Łukasz1980M3Warszawa302
56Jędrzejczyk Anna1993K2Otwock309
57Kacprzak Aneta1980K3Wołomin295
58Kaczyński Jarosław1977M4Warszawa288
59Kajak Monika1979K4Warszawa293
60Kalicka Małgorzata1985K3Warszawa307
61Kalinowski Adam1977M4Warszawa304
62Kamiński Artur1974M4Warszawa292
63Kamola Jerzy1950M6Wyględy287
64Karpowicz Paula1988K3Warszawa294
65Kędzierski Jarosław1981M3Radzymin297
66Kędzierski Łukasz1983M3Urszulin300
67Korzeb Natalia1984K3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM293
68Kośka Marcin1976M4Warszawa285
69Kotula Paweł1976M4Skawina296
70Kowalczyk Jarosław1962M5Starachowice285
71Kowalik Zbigniew1972M4Góra Kalwaria296
72Kowalski Jan1979M4Warszawa308
73Kowaluk Piotr1977M4Warszawa288
74Krajza Ireneusz1957M6Skarżynek304
75Krasuska-Błachnio Ewa1985K3Siedlce303
76Krejtz Krzysztof1975M4Ząbki291
77Krokos Jrina1971K4Warszawa309
78Krupa Paweł1967M5Płock283
79Kuchniewska Beata1966K5MYBIKE.PL288
80Kuciej Zbigniew1975M4Legionowo301
81Kulesza Marcin1976M4Warszawa309
82Kurkowski Jakub1986M3Warszawa-Wesoła295
83Kuskowski łukasz1975M4Jabłonna301
84Larraguivel Helber1992M2Warszawa282
85Laskowska Elwira1987K3Radzymin302
86Laskowska Natalia2001K1Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki308
87Lelewski Kamil1986M3Chyliczki302
88Leszczyński Rafał1971M4Warszawa295
89Lisonek Paweł1967M5Konstancin309
90Łazarski Artur1977M4Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki291
91Malinowski Tomasz1975M4Jedlińsk310
92Małek Cezary1984M3Skarżysko-Kamienna301
93Marcelewicz Aleksandra2003K1Warszawa284
94Marcelewicz Zuzanna2003K1Warszawa294
95Marczewski Marcin1982M3Prószków302
96Marszał Jacek1964M5Jasienica289
97Maryszczak Adam1986M3q
98Masłowski Jerzy1976M4Książenice305
99Matulka Bartosz1984M3Drwalew302
100Matuszak Andrzej1957M6Warszawa309
101Matuszewski Dariusz1967M5STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team310
1022602Meksuła Michał2004MJTEAM PKO BANK POLSKI307
103Mikita Kacper1995M2Grodzisk Mazowiecki301
104Miłowski Konrad1974M4Warszawa284
105Naciążek Bianka1972K4Józefów285
106Nieoczym Marek1994M2Lublin307
107Niewiński Mateusz1989M3Otwock299
108Nowak Ireneusz1973M4INSTAL PROJEKT309
109Obst Filip2004MJZamość302
110Ochman Arkadiusz1981M3Warszawa305
111Osik Łukasz1983M3Wyszków297
112743Ozimkiewicz Łukasz1985M3Radzymin302
113Pajek Jarosław1984M3Starachowice309
114Pakosz Janusz1961M5Warszawa299
115Pałka Rafał1981M3Wytyczno287
116Panufnik Zbigniew1957M6Wołomin286
117Paszkowska-Grudziąż Anna1981K3Warszawa289
118Paterak Anna1973K4Warszawa303
119Paź Hubert1978M4Warszawa308
120Piotrowska-Kloc Magdalena1979K4Arciechów283
121Pitura Eliza1976K4Lublin304
122Podwysocka Katarzyna1985K3Marki291
123Polakowski Tadeusz1953M6Starachowice307
124Puchalski Paweł1961M5Warszawa309
125Rogalski Krzysztof1946M7Warszawa290
126Rosiński Łukasz1980M3Łajski282
127Roszkowski Oskar2004MJPiaseczno309
128Roszuk-Suszycka Daria1982K3Warszawa301
129Rowicka Nina1998K2Ruda284
130Rowicka Olga1976K4Ruda309
131Rowiński Zbigniew1955M6Otwock298
132Rutkiewicz Maciej1981M3Walendów308
133Rybicka Magdalena1987K3Łomża304
134Sabała Paweł1979M4Marki297
135Sakowski Dawid1982M3Radzymin298
136Sasin Jarosław1972M4Wołomin284
137Sczaniecka Karolina1980K3Warszawa305
138Sekuła Katarzyna1999K2Świdnik302
139Sereda Grzegorz1979M4wołomin298
140Siedlewska-Cieślińska Anna1981K3Warszawa282
141Sikora Paweł1977M4Warszawa296
142Sitek Artur1972M4Nowa Iwiczna300
143Siwek Maciej1979M4Legionowo308
144Skorupka Sylwia1990K2Warszawa302
145Sobecki Kacper2005MJSTAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team296
146Sobolewski Piotr2002M1Warszawa281
147Sosnowski Bartosz1977M4Legionowo290
148Sowiński Edmund1942M7Płock300
149Spociński Michał1999M2Piaseczno304
150Sprawka Błażej1980M3Wąchock298
151Stanisławska Edyta1972K4Ciechanowiec305
1522606Stanisławski Roman1977M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI283
153Stępień Paweł1973M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM291
154Szczepanik Adrian1990M2Warszawa302
155Szlachetko Kamil1993M2Warszawa299
156Szmyd Grzegorz1985M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM301
157Szulc Izabella1975K4Zalesie Górne294
158Szulc Maciej1979M4Zalesie Górne305
159Szweda Katarzyna1983K3Warszawa283
160Śniadówka Łukasz1987M3Chełm306
161Wachnicka Kamila1994K2Warszawa295
162Wasiak Marta1977K4Stary Kraszew305
163Wasilewski Grzegorz1978M4Starachowice299
164Werner Michał1989M3Bełchatów305
165Winiarski Krzysztof1980M3Marki306
166Wiśniewska Dominika2003K1Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki305
167Wiśniewski Maciej2004MJWarszawa307
168Witkowski Marcin1980M3Warszawa309
169Wojciechowski Paweł1988M3Warszawa293
170Woźnica Radosław1973M4Gliniawka301
171Wrońska Zuzanna2004KJDAMOVO BIKE TEAM290
172Wróbel Piotr2004MJJózefów306
173Wszoła Kamil2004MJWarszawa307
174Wydrych Mikołaj1985M3Warszawa283
175Wysocki Dariusz1969M5Michałów-Grabina295
176Zachwatowicz Maciej1980M3Łomianki291
177Zalewska Bernadeta1987K3Siemiatycze287
178Zasada Aleksandra1977K4Warszawa290
179Zegarek Krzystof1984M3Warszawa299
180Zielińska Iwona1970K4Wołomin293
181Ziętara Piotr1989M3Częstochowa286
182Ziółek Marcin1977M4Józefosław309
183Żołądek Piotr1983M3Mińsk Mazowiecki293