7bulls
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 9 Zakres punktowy od 281 do 310

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
11699Adamiec Mariusz1981M3AK-Sped Józefów286
2477Agier Paweł1955M6Brójce291
3281Baciński Arkadiusz1975M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM305
41223Banaszewski Józef1948M7Białystok297
5365Baranowski Romuald1968M5Płocki Klub Kolarski290
61763Bartosiak Katarzyna1984K3Onbikes Sport Team298
7Bednarek Dariusz1972M4Beniocka297
82151Bielicka Katarzyna1990K2Warszawa310
9599Bieniek Małgorzata1970K4SSC Suchedniów297
10311Biernacki Tadeusz1939M7Warszawa308
11Breda-Kowzan Martyna1985K3Warszawa285
12521Brulińska Monika1976K4Kobietarakieta297
13707Brzyska Barbara1962K5Warszawa306
141788Cackowski Robert1976M4Żabieniec291
15762Chrobak Rafał1983M3Legionowo302
161789Cieśliński Maciej1974M4Warszawa286
17Ciuk Marek1980M3Warszawa309
1843Dąbrowski Marcin1975M4Warszawa291
191556Dobosz Dorota1981K3WAWA BIKE TEAM293
201782Dobrowolski Łukasz1991M2Starachowice305
21877Drankowski Michał1991M2Latchorzew301
221837Dudzik Michał1979M3WR TEAM289
231698Dudzik Robert1976M4Warszawa306
241893Dudzik Urszula1975K4WR TEAM281
25947Dyjas Aneta1983K3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI307
2612Dyrek Dariusz1959M5COZMOBIKE TEAM307
272076Dyrek Dariusz1959M5COZMOBIKE TEAM307
281210Dziekański Adam1994M2Bielsk283
292166Florek Aneta1990K2Urszulin294
301092Galeński Janusz1949M6UŚMIECHNIJ SIĘ I RUSZ290
31Gałązka Jarosław1991M2Mad Moose309
32564Gągalski Łukasz1982M3Bike Fun Legionowo299
33943Gęglawy Jolanta1979K3BNP Paribas295
34383Gołowicz Andrzej1955M6Mińsk Mazowiecki308
35381Gołowicz Maciej1983M3Stanwex II TEAM307
36799Góralewski Sławomir1969M4NRF HEPU RACING292
3767Górski Zdzisław1951M6T4B Team309
381206Górski Zdzisław1951M6T4B Team309
39Grabowski Paweł1986M3MArki307
401783Grzelak Tomasz1976M4Pomiechówek298
41833Gurzyński Dariusz1971M4Kuźnia Talentów292
422152Gutowski Michał1980M3Izabelin-Dziekanówek310
431249Hajbowicz Agnieszka1989K2STRABAG BIKE TEAM306
44Irina Krokos1971K4Warszawa307
451862Iwaniuk Andrzej1974M4Sami Swoi MTB Team309
4614Jakóbczyk Andrzej1969M4metrobikes.pl299
471310Jakóbczyk Andrzej1969M4metrobikes.pl299
48946Jamski Sławomir1984M3HOT WHEELS284
491289Jaśkiewicz Natalia1988K3Warszawa287
502260Jedliński Łukasz1980M3NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 302
511790Jędrzejczyk Anna1993K2AK-Sped Józefów309
52Juchnicki Sebastian1984M3MCP Bike Team282
531136Kacprzak Aneta1980K3Rowerowa Team284
541653Kaczmarczyk Michał1989M2STRABAG BIKE TEAM301
55Kaczyński Jarosław1977M4Warszawa288
561599Kajak Monika1979K3Warszawa293
57Kalinowski Adam1977M4Warszawa304
581168Kamińska Maria1960K5KK24h310
59547Karolak Krzysztof1989M2Grodzisk Mazowiecki300
602505Karpowicz Paula1988K3REXONA MTB TEAM294
611833Kędzierski Łukasz1983M3Urszulin300
62Kotula Paweł1976M4Skawina296
631673Kowalczyk Jarosław1962M5Starachowice285
641802Kowalik Zbigniew1972M4LIRENE BIKE TEAM292
65838Kowalski Michał1971M4Warszawa306
66766Kozłowski Piotr1980M3NRF HEPU RACING307
67226Krajza Ireneusz1957M6T4B Team291
68348Krasuska-Błachnio Ewa1985K3TRIATHLON SIEDLCE CLUB303
69Krejtz Krzysztof1975M4Ząbki291
702091Krokos Jrina1971K4Warszawa309
71437Krupa Paweł1967M5Płock283
72411Kuchniewska Beata1966K5MYBIKE.PL294
73692Kuciej Zbigniew1975M4Legionowo301
74449Kulesza Marcin1976M4Warszawa292
751285Kurkowski Jakub1986M3Warszawa-Wesoła295
76Kuskowski łukasz1975M4Jabłonna301
771075Kwiatkowska-Sioch Edyta1978K4Warszawa300
781323Larraguivel Helber1992M2Warszawa289
791319Laskowska Natalia2001K1Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki308
80195Laskowski Tomasz1986M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI282
811696Lelewski Kamil1986M3Chyliczki302
82Leszczyński Rafał1971M4Trzecia295
831974Luchowski Jarosław1974M4STRABAG BIKE TEAM310
841191Malinowski Tomasz1975M4Jedlińsk310
852064Małek Cezary1984M3Skarżysko-Kamienna301
86170Małysz Katarzyna1986K3BIKE SALON TEAM309
872003Marcelewicz Aleksandra2003KJMARCELI TEAM284
882108Marcelewicz Zuzanna2003KJMARCELI TEAM294
89468Marszał Jacek1964M5Jasienica289
901594Masłowski Jerzy1976M4Książenice305
912071Matulka Bartosz1984M3Drwalew302
921690Matuszak Andrzej1957M6Warszawa306
932631Meksuła Michał2004MJTEAM PKO BANK POLSKI307
9481Miernik Michał1979M3Warszawa305
951479Mikita Kacper1995M2Grodzisk Mazowiecki301
961086Naciążek Bianka1972K4TS REGLE285
971832Nieoczym Marek1994M2Lublin307
981023Niklewicz Ewa1974K4HPE ESKOM285
991203Nowak Ireneusz1973M4Instal Projekt309
1002180Obst Filip2004MJZamość302
1011900Ochman Arkadiusz1981M3Warszawa295
102718Oleksiak Marcin1981M3DSV297
1031969Onyśk Włodzimierz1969M4Kobyłka294
104592Osik Łukasz1983M3Wyszków307
105743Ozimkiewicz Łukasz1985M3Radzymin302
1061670Pajek Jarosław1984M3Starachowice309
1071328Pakosz Janusz1961M5Warszawa299
1081907Pałka Rafał1981M3Wytyczno287
109Panufnik Zbigniew1957M6Wołomin286
1101431Paszkowska-Grudziąż Anna1981K3RIDE43team289
1111100Paterak Anna1973K4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI303
1122066Paź Hubert1978M4Warszawa308
1131825Pitura Eliza1976K4Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu304
1141316Podlewski Piotr1980M3Warszawa309
1151505Polakowski Tadeusz1953M6Starachowicki Klub Kolarski307
1161161Puchalski Paweł1961M5Polonia Warszawa MTB307
117624Rogalski Krzysztof1946M7Warszawa290
1181211Rosiński Łukasz1980M3COMP TEAM282
11982Roszuk-Suszycka Daria1982K3Warszawa301
120965Rowicka Nina1998K2KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM284
121931Rowicka Olga1976K4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM309
1222250Sadowski Damian1993M2STRABAG BIKE TEAM295
123981Sakowski Dawid1982M3Radzymin298
1241922Sawicki Adam1986M3HUSARIA LC Elektronik281
1251507Sczaniecka Karolina1980K3METTLER TOLEDO305
1261838Sekuła Katarzyna1999K1WRUM302
1272039Seliga Przemysław1975M4Warszawa282
1281441Sereda Grzegorz1979M3ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN298
1291451Siedlewska-Cieślińska Anna1981K3BNP Paribas295
1301541Sikora Paweł1977M4Warszawa298
131Siwek Maciej1979M3Bike Fun Legionowo308
132450Skorupka Sylwia1990K2Venezia MTB302
1331808Skotnicki Bartosz1981M3LIRENE BIKE TEAM298
134179Sosnowski Bartosz1977M4RB Riders290
135533Sowiński Edmund1942M7Płocki Klub Kolarski305
1361664Sprawka Błażej1980M3Wąchock298
1371876Stanisławska Edyta1972K4Ciechanowiec305
138789Stefańska Elżbieta1977K4BNP Paribas294
1392070Sterczewski Paweł1970M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 309
1402033Szulc Izabella1975K4Zalesie Górne294
1412040Szulc Maciej1979M3Zalesie Górne305
1421279Szymański Rafał1975M4Warszawa308
1431000Szymerski Paweł1969M4PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB302
1441139Walenciak Paweł1980M3Warszawa307
145640Wasiak Marta1977K4NASZ BIKE TEAM305
1461194Wasiak Tadeusz1975M4NASZ BIKE TEAM309
147941Wasilewski Grzegorz1978M4Starachowice299
148260Wiśniewska Dominika2003KJUKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN306
1491650Witkowski Marcin1980M3Warszawa309
1502055Wojtkiewicz Jarosław1968M5RYŚ KARPATY296
151855Wolny Małgorzata1980K3DEMANT TECHNOLOGY CENTRE308
1521520Woźnica Radosław1973M4AkzoNobel301
1531542Wróbel Szymon2004MJJózefów302
1542206Zalewska Bernadeta1987K3CRMS AUTO CZĘŚCI287
155928Zasada Aleksandra1977K4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM290
156Ziętara Piotr1989M2Częstochowa286
1571095Żołądek Piotr1983M3Mińsk Mazowiecki293