Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 2 Zakres punktowy od 420 do 450

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
11273Abramek Piotr1981MYBIKE.PL440
2980Anders Marcin1991Warszawa420
3184Baciński Szymon2004DAMOVO BIKE TEAM427
4335Barankiewicz Kamil1986Jeździmy! Radzymin438
5190Barańczyk Piotr1976DAMOVO BIKE TEAM438
6711Barul Sławomir1964NIEWIADÓW BORO432
7353Bąkowski Marcin1974Stajnia Rowerowa Team432
8730Betka Maciej1976GLICKI BIKE TEAM420
9380Białek Tomasz1963KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM428
101067Bilski Artur1973iFON KolarzKlub MTB425
11591Błachnio Grzegorz1986RGK424
1228Błaszczyk Michał2007WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI425
131307Bojarczak Dawid2000MILSPORT TEAM438
14693Boniewski Kamil1986KK Załuski Team447
151170Bronikowski Przemysław1977Wiązowna438
16394Budny Łukasz1986MAZOWSZE WARSZAWA445
17509Chachuła Ignacy2006NIEWIADÓW BORO440
1840Chojecki Michał1974Otwock430
19474Chojnacki Artur1980Bike Expo Narodowy Team422
201437Cichosz Marcin1975ROWEROWY ŁUKÓW448
21Ciupa Krzysztof1975Młynki
2265Cybula Tomasz1988PREDATORY427
23369Czachor Piotr1974INŻYNIERIA ROWEROWA442
24343Dąbrowski Michał1995NEXTIE Bike Team 449
25318Depczyński Mariusz1985Łódź420
261248Dobrzyńska Natalia2007KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM422
273Drópiewski Michał1993Warszawa435
28Dubiński Michał1991Warszawa
29940Dużyński Michał1980MCP BIKE TEAM423
30109Erber Dariusz1970WATAHA GRÓJEC430
31786Esteban Escodero Hugo2006TUBULAR BIKES AVILA424
321565Fausek Marcin1976SPARTAN LUBLIN426
331025Ferens Mariusz1972Międzyrzec Podlaski434
34755Foltyn Jacek1972BIAŁOBŁOCKI PRO COACHING441
35107Furtak Sławomir1984Bike Fun Legionowo447
361539Gajda Piotr2006Radzymin/Emilianów441
371208Gamus Robert1971TME. EU431
3841Gardulski Adam1983Rafbike Cycling Team440
391519Gawek Michał1977Body i coach team421
40566Glinicki Damian1996NEXTIE Bike Team 420
41363Gos Grzegorz1973WGR Team430
421109Gos Grzegorz1973WGR Team430
43766Gotowała Tomasz1980Geodetic Howden Team426
44106Górnicki Michał1985Bike Fun Legionowo434
45247Grabowski Rafał1996KK24h437
46425Grudny Bartłomiej1978ALL TOP STAG TEAM443
47187Grzebalski Mieczysław1975DAMOVO BIKE TEAM434
481564Gural Piotr1979MCP BIKE TEAM428
49888Hendel Piotr1980Bike Expo Narodowy Team440
50587Hoen Rene1969Aalsmeer441
518Horecki Marcin1977LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM
5279Jabłonowski Michał1979MCP BIKE TEAM429
53571Jabłoński Mateusz1996Bike Fun Legionowo435
54100Jakubczyk Marcin1975Geodetic Howden Team421
5572Jarszak Jarosław1972Sobików420
561237Kałaska Jakub1975HERMANOS433
5749Kałuski Sebastian1986Warszawa434
58345Karczmarek Maciej1992COZMOBIKE438
59Kiszkiel Adam1985Józefosław446
60437Klaus Kamila2006KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM427
61568Koc Krzysztof1986WATAHA GRÓJEC431
621919Kocik Rafał1980Podkowa Leśna424
6389Kokoryk Michał1982Ojciec i Syn444
641020Kominek Mikołaj1973NEXTIE Bike Team 425
65605Komór Piotr1976Stajnia Rowerowa Team420
661829Konopka Michał1978KONOPKA ROWERY
67417Kopycki Jakub1982LIRENE BIKE TEAM426
68Kosiński Marcin1979Kozienice
69191Kosko Magdalena1984DAMOVO BIKE TEAM430
70753Koziołkiewicz Kacper1999Bielsk Podlaski422
71584Krajewski Marek1957Płock439
721572Krekora Dominik1994Świebodzin426
73115Krzemiński Jarosław1971Warszawa435
74301Krzyczkowski Michał1998Stajnia Rowerowa Team429
75333Kunka Mariusz1970DAMOVO BIKE TEAM432
761278Kwiatkowski Krzysztof1982BEAT BIKE447
771836Kwiatkowski Michał1983TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI445
7837Laskowski Paweł1985KLUB KOLARSKI CYKLON Piaseczno427
791378Lech Michał1988AM CYCLING TEAM445
801266Leszczyński Tymoteusz2005STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team427
811101Luboińska Urszula1977DAMOVO BIKE TEAM444
82945Makowiecki Bartosz2006LKS MAZOWSZE TERESIN421
83499Mantiuk Andrzej1974GRZMOT PODLASIA421
841289Miecznikowski Adam1983Stajnia Rowerowa Team422
851362Milej Łukasz1982Stajnia Rowerowa Team440
861041Mokrogulski Bartłomiej1977Rostworowo435
87385Molski Artur1980GRZMOT PODLASIA422
88Mrowiec Kamil1976Warszawa
89476Mrowiński Adam1979KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM443
90309Mucha Jacek2004HPE-ESKOM431
91364Mucharski Krzysztof1994KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM421
921455Niklewicz Sebastian1973HPE-ESKOM420
93525Nowak Artur1973TIMBUD TEAM425
9492Nowak Przemysław1991WIELISZEW HERON TEAM434
95934Nowakowski Tomasz1980NOWAKOWSKI RACING TEAM440
96336Ozimko Michał1981AGR PODLASIE435
97881Panasiuk Piotr1985Geodetic Howden Team430
981472Panasiuk Piotr1985Geodetic Howden Team430
991332Parys Robert1982KK Catena Wyszków440
100955Paszczyk Mariusz1972PT MAZURY TEAM EŁK421
101523Patalan Dariusz1976TIMBUD TEAM431
1021471Patalan Dariusz1976TIMBUD TEAM431
1031544Patalan Dariusz1976TIMBUD TEAM431
104194Pawlak Tobiasz1986Łódź433
105921Perkowski Damian1996PT MAZURY TEAM EŁK442
106Pietrak Marcin1986Warszawa
1071261Pietrak Marcin1986KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM435
108555Pilarczyk Michał1984Warszawa424
1091382Podwysocki Łukasz1983MCP BIKE TEAM428
110232Pogorzelski Zdzisław1970LOTTO448
1111035Polcyn Wojciech1994Wrocław449
112Przybylski Paweł1988Warszawa
113173Ptaszyński Bartosz1980DAMOVO BIKE TEAM420
114823Rajczyk Patrycjusz1974PATNET TEAM424
11522Rees Robert1965Wycinki Osowskie, pow. grodziski424
116Rorbach Jacek1981Bialoblocki team426
1171314Rozumek Łukasz1983Dąbrówka444
118518Rozwadowski Adam1973TIMBUD TEAM445
1191140Różański Marcin1975Tarnowskie Góry433
1201084Ruchlicki Stanisław1983Białystok438
121521Rydzewski Tomasz1987TIMBUD TEAM421
1221211Rząsowska Anna1982RETRO STORK TEAM422
123896Sachs Karol1982WIELKIE BIAŁE KOGUTY440
124331Sadowski Marcin1989Rafbike Cycling Team448
1251330Sarnacki Przemysław1982KK Catena Wyszków436
126733Schmidt Piotr1983PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM431
127Serowik Miłosz2007Dylewo
128787Siwiński Łukasz1980POLSKI KLUB MTB430
129382Skibski Piotr1987Jeździmy! Radzymin421
1301337Skoczeń Michał1983KK Catena Wyszków440
131135Skoszkiewicz Oliwier2006WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI443
132596Skrzypczak Marcin1975Warszawa428
1331246Snopczyński Maksymilian2003Lipków435
134659Sołomianko Kamil1978ROSTI MTB TEAM442
135188Spieżak Marcin1989DAMOVO BIKE TEAM427
136603Staniewski Michał1978Grupa ANG443
1374Stanisławski Marek1980Warszawa437
138322Surdyk Maciej1977KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM439
139562Szczepański Mateusz2004V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI422
140Szepietowski Paweł1981Kobyłka
141397Szlązak Piotr1973MYBIKE.PL436
142812Szlązak Piotr1973MYBIKE.PL436
143928Szulim Piotr1980KRAINADRZWI BIKE TEAM435
144520Świderski Tadeusz1968TIMBUD TEAM428
145867Świderski Tadeusz1968TIMBUD TEAM428
1461214Świderski Tomasz1973Warszawa437
147Świerczyński Tomasz1983Szkółka Kolarska ŁTC Łódź425
148495Tabor Filip2006WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI446
149158Tlaga Krzysztof1986Grupa ANG450
1501274Tomaszewski Grzegorz1995OLIMPIC BIKE.PL SKLEP/SERWIS ROWEROWY432
151524Tomaszewski Jakub2003TIMBUD TEAM428
1521391Tomaszewski Jakub2003TIMBUD TEAM428
153599Traut Michał1989Grupa ANG432
1541063Traut Michał1989Grupa ANG432
155127Trawkowski Paweł1973HPE-ESKOM436
156588Trykacz Marcin1977SZPRYCHA GIŻYCKO444
157837Tuski Maciej1978PZU SPORT TEAM431
158799Wachocki Bartosz1983Warszawa441
159590Wacławek Bogusław1970VELMAR BLACHY PRUSZYŃSKI TEAM423
160376Walęcki Michał1985MCP BIKE TEAM448
16119Walkiewicz Igor1999MARCELI TEAM426
1621087Wardzyński Krzysztof1997Warszawa427
163649Wasążnik Marcin1991KK Załuski Team450
1641327Wasiak Damian1982KK Catena Wyszków449
165511Waś Piotr1981Warszawa424
166179Wilczyński Rafał1978DAMOVO BIKE TEAM426
167570Winek Mateusz1988Mobilny Warsztat Rowerowy426
168470Witeska Jacek1984Reckitt Riders429
16921Włazałek Aleksander1999Pilawa435
170713Wojciechowski Zbigniew1964NIEWIADÓW BORO424
17164Woźniak Jan1964MYBIKE.PL423
172324Wódka Wojciech1977MYBIKE.PL426
1731317Wsół Damian1997SPARTAN LUBLIN434
17435Wyczółkowski Łukasz1979Zielonka447
175572Wyszkowski Mikołaj2005WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI439
176Wyszyński Rafał1982Warszawa
177897Zakrzewski Krzysztof1980Łódź423
1781073Zakrzewski Krzysztof1980Łódź423
179751Zarzycki Michał1972WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE436
1801475Zawistowski Tomasz1981Ostrów Mazowiecka428
181206Zdanowski Krzysztof1984Grupa ANG425
1821008Zduniak Karol1984MYBIKE.PL430
183152Zieliński Mateusz2006GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE441
184235Zuchora Kacper2004Sokół Bodzanów425
185770Zurel Michał1979CYKLIŚCI RYPIN435
18638Żak Tomasz1984Łódź430
187181Żyżyńska-Galeńska Krystyna1983DAMOVO BIKE TEAM423
Hosting ESKOM