Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 2 Zakres punktowy od 420 do 450

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1469 Kosiński Marcin1979M4ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE429
2Abramczyk Paweł1976M4KK Catena Wyszków436
31273Abramek Piotr1981M4MYBIKE.PL444
4Adamczyk Krzysztof1971M5Turka441
5309Barankiewicz Kamil1986M3JEŹDZIMY ! RADZYMIN438
6Barańczyk Piotr1976M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM428
7Baszta Magdalena1984K3Warszawa446
8337BAZYDŁO MARCIN1988M3PROCTER & GAMBLE CYCLING TEAM427
9450Bąkowski Marcin1974M4Stajnia Rowerowa Team443
10874Beda Karol1983M4ATOLBIKE.PL439
111013Bednarz Robert1974M4Warszawa432
12160Bilski Artur1973M5Ożarów Mazowiecki425
13Błachnio Grzegorz1986M3Ryki436
14Błaszczyk Michał2007M1Nowa Wola444
15Bogaczyk Maciej1985M3Wrocław428
16662Bogdanowicz Marcin1979M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM445
17Bojarczak MICHAŁ1974M4ŁAPY447
18Bojdecki Filip1999M2Warszawa428
19Borysiak Marcin1983M4Warszawa427
20330Bronikowski Przemysław1977M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM446
21611Buczel Mateusz1984M3ESKOM440
22Budny Łukasz1986M3Krasne429
23325Burghardt Jakub1997M2KK Catena Wyszków431
24363Chodkiewicz Kacper2005M1GoldenBike Team449
25Chołuj Michał1977M4OTWOCK
26Chowaniec Sebastian1987M3Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki447
27Chyliński Michał1991M3Warszawa422
28Cichosz Marcin1975M4Łuków443
29505Ciskowski Marcin1980M4Bike Fun Legionowo421
30Cisowski Artur1977M4Warszawa405
31Ciupa Krzysztof1975M4Młynki441
32Cyranowicz Robert1972M5Warszawa421
33134Czachor Piotr1974M4WYDOLNOSC PL445
34Dąbała Paweł1980M4Warszawa422
35Dąbrowski Michał1995M2Warszawa449
36Dmochowski Artur1974M4Warszawa423
37700Dobrowolski Paweł1987M3Józefosław429
38Dobrzyńska Natalia2007K1Ożarów Mazowiecki434
39Dolota Jarosław1974M4Ożarów Mazowiecka420
40Drzewiecki Grzegorz1979M4Skarżysko Kościelne445
41Dubiński Michał1991M3Warszawa421
42Duda Marek1978M4Pionki425
43360Duda Robert1969M5ROWERYDUDA TEAM426
44Dziedzic Piotr1965M5Brzeziny436
45Dzięgielewski Paweł1986M3Ostrołęka448
46956Esteban Escodero Hugo2006M1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI450
47Fedor Martin1977M4PLAY CIECHANÓW BIKE TEAM424
48767Folta Tomasz2006M1KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM420
4986Galikowski Kamil1986M3Dąbrówka426
501074Gawek Michał1977M4Body i coach team429
51438Gawlik Łukasz1993M3Belsk Duży440
52Glinicki Damian1996M2Ząbki446
53Goik Piotr1994M2Warszawa427
54609Golec Tomasz1979M4ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE421
55559Grabowska Anna1980K4ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE442
56979Grabowski Mateusz1979M4 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan421
57Grabowski Rafał1983M4Kozienice444
58Gromotowicz Dawid1999M2Hajnówka440
59Grudny Bartłomiej1978M4Warszawa441
601901Grządka Przemysław1979M4PZU SPORT TEAM434
61Gula Konrad1977M4Nadarzyn422
628Horecki Marcin1977M4Marceli-Rower.Biz443
63326Jabłoński Cezary1984M3KK Catena Wyszków450
64Jach Rafał1975M4Skarżysko Kamienna440
65Jankowski Łukasz1980M4Starowa Góra447
66Janowski Filip2005M1Warszawa438
6772Jarszak Jarosław1972M5BICYKL PIASECZNO427
68537Kalicki Grzegorz1982M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM431
69Kallas Arkadiusz1976M4Warszawa442
70Kałaska Jakub1975M4Garwolin438
71Kałuski Sebastian1986M3Warszawa434
72Kamiński Tomasz1982M4Legionowo425
731963Kamiński Wojciech1963M6WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE432
741097Karaszewski Marek1978M4PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI448
75Karwowski Jakub1984M3Ożarów Mazowiecki437
7655Kawalec Marcin1977M4Solec433
771075Kiersnowski Tomasz1972M5ROSTI MTB TEAM447
78959Kiljan Franek2008MJKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM439
79Klewaczew Andrzej1964M5Orło429
80981Klimkiewicz Antoni2007M1BAGSTAR435
81Kłucjasz Jakub2007M1Bełchatów426
82295Koc Krzysztof1986M3Wataha Grójec424
83127Kochanowski Paweł1987M3NA OSI CYCLING TEAM439
84531Kominek Mikołaj1973M5NEXTIE Bike Team 420
85Komorowski Karol1995M2Warszawa428
86Koziarski Marek1976M4Rogów432
87344Kożuszek Michał1995M2ROWERYDUDA TEAM422
88Krajewski Marek1957M6Płock421
891045Król Piotr1985M3Dentalking.eu430
90Król Zbigniew1971M5Warszawa433
91Kulik Ryszard1971M5Ełk421
92961Kunka Mariusz1970M5BICYKL PIASECZNO440
93422Kwiatkowski Krzysztof1982M4BEAT BIKE436
94385Lachowicz Dariusz1966M5BIKE CONCEPT438
951213Lange Marcin1978M4PLAY CIECHANÓW BIKE TEAM450
96Leśniak Tomasz1981M4Jasło450
97163Łaszkiewicz Hubert1997M2Warszawa436
98412Łużny Radosław1996M2KK ZAŁUSKI TEAM 446
99Majewski Mateusz1994M2Warszawa446
100Marzoch Łukasz1979M4Ząbki421
101Matynia Katarzyna1991K3Marki424
102Mazurek Sławomir1974M4Żyrardów450
103McFarlane Anthony1985M3Bydgoszcz444
104Michalski Dominik1987M3Koronowo448
105Mielnicki Rafał1991M3Kadzidło445
106Mierzwa Marek1977M4Tomaszów Maz.439
107Miękus Tomasz1976M4Warszawa437
108328Mikołajczyk Przemysław1975M4KK Catena Wyszków435
109278Mirecki Zbigniew1981M4HORNET TEAM429
110Mokrogulski Bartłomiej1977M4Rostworowo435
111Molski Artur1980M4Michałowo435
112116Mroczek Paweł1981M4Warszawa423
113951Mucha Jacek1972M5ESKOM433
1141026Mucharski Piotr1995M2KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM421
1151035Nowak Artur1973M5TIMBUD TEAM439
116Nowak Przemysław1991M3Jabłonna441
117Olszewski Sławomir1957M6Ełk431
118Orszulak Adam1984M3Grodzisk Mazowiecki436
119Ostrowski Grzegorz1961M6PLAY CIECHANÓW BIKE TEAM421
120339Owsianko Maciej1984M3Warszawa420
121Ozimko Michał1981M4Białystok435
122Papis Paweł1978M4Marki431
123816Paprocki Michał1978M4LIRENE BIKE TEAM431
124Parys Robert1982M4Wyszków
125Parys Robert1982M4KK Catena Wyszków438
126190Paszczyk Mariusz1972M5PT MAZURY TEAM EŁK421
127Pazdrowski Robert1964M5Zalesie Górne420
128Paziewski Krzysztof2008MJNadarzyn429
1291882Paziewski Mariusz1982M4Krzywda420
130Perkowski Damian1996M2Ełk447
1311777Perzanowski Artur1975M4Pruszków450
132Perzyna Jakub1989M3Warszawa441
133Piekut Jacek1969M5Ryki420
134Pierścionek Marcin1980M4Warszawa430
135Piotrowicz Kamil1985M3PLAY CIECHANÓW BIKE TEAM436
136138Podgórski Rafał1989M3Milejowice445
137Podwysocki Łukasz1983M4Marki435
13854Pogorzelski Zdzisław1970M5BIKE CONCEPT439
139Poterek Sławomir1976M4Komorów443
140353Praxmajer Marcin1973M5PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI446
141Radomski Paweł1978M4Nowe Miasto429
142Rajkowski Ireneusz1989M3Radom435
143Regulski Jakub1992M3Przasnysz419
144Reszka Artur1974M4Opoczno428
145ROGALSKI JULIAN2006M1OSTROŁĘKA422
146Romanowski Karol1982M4Stromiec
147Rorbach Paweł1972M5Wołomin421
148Rumsicki Sylwester1970M5Otwock437
1491009Rychlik Paweł1987M3Lubochnia421
150Rymanowski Michał1989M3Lipków425
151RYMUZA Patryk1996M2Podkowa Leśna425
152656Sadowski Marcin1989M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM450
153Sadowski Michał1983M4PLAY CIECHANÓW BIKE TEAM443
154Sawicki Maciej2005M1Zielonka434
155204Schmidt Piotr1983M4PROCTER & GAMBLE CYCLING TEAM443
156Siwiński Łukasz1980M4Józefosław429
157Skoczeń Michał1983M4KK Catena Wyszków435
158428Skoneczny Kamil1997M2ROWEROWA REDUTA450
159Skrzypczak Marcin1975M4Warszawa438
160Smołuch Przemysław1980M4Marki437
161Snopczyński Maksymilian2003M2Lipków424
1621397Sobiech Łukasz1986M3Marceli-Rower.Biz442
163500Sochacki Piotr1978M4JEŹDZIMY ! RADZYMIN436
164301Sowjak Paweł1980M4SCANFIL428
165Staniec Artur1980M4Warszawa447
1661073Stanisławski Marek1980M4Warszawa424
167Stefanek Grzegorz1973M5Ząbki440
168Stempień Marek1978M4KK Catena Wyszków438
169171Stępel Wojciech1981M4CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR430
170Stępień Tomasz1969M5Warszawa431
171Stronias Paweł1981M4Opoczno449
172126Surdyk Maciej1977M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM432
173Szaturski Artur1978M4Nieporęt423
174164Szczepański Mateusz2004M1V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI448
175Szczurek Mateusz1975M4Łomianki435
176Szczygielski Paweł1983M4Gdańsk435
177Szczygło Bartłomiej1997M2x432
178Szopiński Tomasz1970M5Warszawa443
179167Sztachelski Robert1979M4KK Catena Wyszków435
180175Szturnoga Sylwester1970M5NIEWIADÓW443
1811033Szturnoga Sylwester1970M5NIEWIADÓW443
182876Szulim Piotr1980M4KRAINA DRZWI BIKE TEAM 423
183401Świderski Tadeusz1968M5TIMBUD TEAM427
184Świerżewski Łukasz1975M4Warszawa381
18583Tenerowicz Michał1983M4Stajnia Rowerowa Team423
186359Tężycki Jarosław1976M4LTEC430
187274Tokarz Paweł1973M5Stajnia Rowerowa Team445
188Tomaszewski Grzegorz1995M2Jeziórko422
189Tomaszewski Jakub2003M2Legionowo428
190Tuski Maciej1978M4Warszawa424
191608Wachocki Bartosz1983M4Grupa ANG441
192Wacławek Bogusław1970M5Kanie437
193693Waleńdziewski Robert1982M4KURPIE TEAM437
19419Walkiewicz Igor1999M2Marceli-Rower.Biz446
195530Wierzbicki Kacper2006M1INTRO ACADEMY.PL445
196Wierzbicki Maciej1985M3Warszawa421
197577Wiraszka Rafał1984M3INTRO ACADEMY.PL429
198Witeska Jacek1984M3Kałuszyn429
199434Witkowski Rafał1978M4WYSZKÓW BNK420
200Włazałek Aleksander1999M2Pilawa435
201174Wojciechowski Zbigniew1964M5NIEWIADÓW430
2021032Wojciechowski Zbigniew1964M5NIEWIADÓW430
203Wołos Anna1980K4Kozienice444
2041801Wódka Wojciech1977M4MYBIKE.PL434
205Wójcik Daniel1974M4Olszewnica Stara425
206107Wróbel Grzegorz1990M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI437
20734Wyczółkowski Filip2007M1Zielonka424
208Wyszkowski Arkadiusz1989M3PLAY CIECHANÓW BIKE TEAM439
209Zagórski Maciej1978M4Kalisz421
210Zajączkowski Bartek1987M3Otwock423
211371Zakrzewski Krzysztof1980M4HTF Ludwik Sikorski436
212400Zalewski Marek1981M4 MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan436
213861Zarzycki Michał1972M5WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE443
214858Ząbczyński Michał1983M4Michael Strom439
215601Zdanowski Krzysztof1984M3Grupa ANG443
216233Zieliński Adam1978M4Zielonka436
217Zuchora Kacper2004M1Bodzanów447
218934Zyskowski Maksymilian2007M1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI435
219Żurek Łukasz1974M4Bielawa436
220Żydek Paweł1989M3LUBLIN441
221661Żyżyńska-Galeńska Krystyna1983K4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM437
Hosting ESKOM