Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 6 Zakres punktowy od 349 do 365

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
11970Antczak Radosław1970Warszawa356
2527Arnold Waldemar1953CLEAR BIKE TEAM356
3183Baciński Arkadiusz1975DAMOVO BIKE TEAM350
4552Barnaś Paweł1975BIKE CONCEPT352
5973Bedra Józef1973Bike Fun Legionowo353
6641Białkowski Marcin1976Warszawa349
7686Bielecka Magdalena1978ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA361
8679Błazucki Piotr1985Blaze Technology and Design358
9774Bolek Krzysztof2005Bolo Bike Team 362
10923Borkowski Bartosz2007LKS MAZOWSZE TERESIN351
1163Bronisz Dariusz1969PREDATORY353
12747Bronisz Dariusz1969PREDATORY353
13747Bronisz Dariusz1969PREDATORY353
141182Bronisz Dariusz1969PREDATORY353
152020Bula Jacek1984MAŁKINIA GÓRNA365
167Busza Marcin1973Kraft Automotive Team365
1729Charzyński Kamil1990KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM364
18154Chrząstek Kacper2006Łączy Nas Pasja350
19104Cyckiewicz Robert1972Bike Fun Legionowo351
201003Dałek Jakub1994Otwock357
21979Dawid Tomasz1973PZU SPORT TEAM365
221356Dąbrowski Jarosław1975Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource352
23Dębski Marek1983Warszawa
241086Dobies Tomasz1979Aleksandrów Łódzki359
25731Dobrogosz Marcin1981Pruszków354
26738Fila Robert1973Otwock360
27384Filipowicz Daniel1985Jeździmy! Radzymin361
28332Florczak Arkadiusz1993OPEN BIKE TEAM354
291701Frąckiewicz Tomasz1975COMP TEAM356
30813Gajewski Krzysztof1977MARO SPORT TEAM354
311132Góralski Piotr1971PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI350
32958Grabowski Jakub1982Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource363
33457Grabowski Jan1975WATAHA GRÓJEC352
34962Grdeń Wiesław1955SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ362
35381Grudziński Tomasz1958Braci Leśnej359
361217Grzebalski Szymon2007DAMOVO BIKE TEAM356
37390Grzelak Monika1983PATNET TEAM353
38981Hajbowicz Agnieszka1989STRABAG BIKE TEAM363
391143Heba Grzegorz1966Kobyłka349
40371Herc Sławomir1968ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM361
41Jankowski Robert1975Legionowo
42288Jedynak Jakub1973LKK LUKS SŁAWNO365
43287Jedynak Mikołaj2003LKK LUKS SŁAWNO361
441287Jeliński Jacek1969IDEA BIKE TEAM363
451587Jurkowski Tomasz1992Warszawa351
46442Kaczmarczyk Michał1989Piastów359
47493Kamińska Anna1983WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE363
48170Kamiński Rafał1979DAMOVO BIKE TEAM359
491281Kasprzak Michał1989Warszawa358
50372Kawala Sylwester2001ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM351
511141Kielak Igor1999BŁAŻEJ KIELAK 1procent356
52366Kielak Paweł1981Stajnia Rowerowa Team351
53316Kiełbowski Włodzimierz1957RADZIO ROWERY364
54941Kisa Jiri2003Chotomów355
551142Klik Jakub2004Wołomin357
561161Klimek Radosław1975Katy359
571177Klimkiewicz Piotr1976MCP BIKE TEAM350
581308Kliś Jakub1985Józefów353
591148Kłos Radosław1987marki355
601352Kobus Cezary1973Piaseczno355
61746Kociszewski Łukasz1986Czersk351
6234Komorowski Robert1973TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI358
631594Komorowski Robert1973TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI358
64654Kossakowski Jacek Marek1964AVB359
65460Kostrzewa Maciej1949KOMBUD RADOM351
661592Kowal Krzysztof1983Warszawa354
671717Kowalska Monika1981Grupa ANG353
681377Kowalski Artur1972Warszawa356
691570Krawczyk Małgorzata1992Zielona Góra352
701710Krystek- Biernacka Aleksandra1979Warszawa357
71708Kurek Dariusz1961ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM364
7236Laskowski Tomasz1986TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI358
73802Luma Arkadiusz1976Warszawa362
74892Luma Igor2005Warszawa362
75196Machula Mariusz1973Bike Fun Legionowo365
76950Mańkowski Kamil1984LKS MAZOWSZE TERESIN364
77997MARCINIUK PRZEMYSŁAW1995Wohyń357
781641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973OPEN BIKE TEAM358
79615Mączyński Czesław1952PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI353
801284Melon Michał1989Warszawa357
81118Miernik Michał1979Warszawa358
821991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991OPEN BIKE TEAM349
831550Moroz Piotr1981MARCELI TEAM364
84350Mularczyk Łukasz1983Kanie357
85339Myszkowski Bartek1976Husaria LC Elektronik355
8624Nowak Jan1962KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM361
871465Ossoliński Marek1978x364
88638Ostrowski Paweł1978Brodnica353
89658Paciorek Tomasz1980Lipinki357
901992Pękała Mateusz1992Warszawa360
91293Piętka Jarosław1969Sport-Tour353
921216Pocięgiel Piotr1975Kraków351
93505Podhajski Aleksy1996BIKERSTUDIO352
941666Poleszak Robert1976TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI365
95623Pruś Lucjan2007Warszawa351
96715Przybysz Sebastian1976Grupa Cygan Stop Smog Go Cycling365
97224Puchyr Tomasz1973Skierniewice
98498Radomski Bolesław1981SPORTDEMIA362
9913Radziszewski Piotr2000Warszawa364
100302Radzyński Marcin1977Warszawa362
101480Roguski Piotr1991Józefów362
102103Rojek Justyna1987CONTABLE MTB TEAM363
1031543Rojek Justyna1987CONTABLE MTB TEAM363
104863Roman Przemysław1969PREDATORY365
1051392Roman Przemysław1969PREDATORY365
106579Romańczuk Michał1979Bike Fun Legionowo359
1071055Rudnik Marcin1986Kobyłka356
1081180Rybicki Artur1978PWPW RACING TEAM365
109988Rychlik Paweł1987Wbochna362
1101390Sitkiewicz Jacek1978Warszawa357
1111205Skalski Marek1972KS HERAKLES360
1121920Skalski Mirosław1971Złotokłos353
11373Skiba Robert1973WATAHA GRÓJEC365
1141006Skibiński Mariusz1976Warszawa
115629Skrzecz Marek1981OPEN BIKE TEAM353
1161591Sławiński Sławomir1975Kobyłka358
1171210Smejda Jacek1975Warszawa362
118674Sobota Maciej1978Budy-Grzybek360
119902Spruch Grzegorz2000Otwock361
1201618Staniec Filip2000Red InGo364
1211500Stanisławski Filip1979MCP BIKE TEAM353
1221276Starzyński Jarosław1982Chełm354
123150Sterczewski Paweł1970Warszawa351
124365Stolarczyk Tomasz1988PolandBike Expo355
125736Stolarczyk Tomasz1988PolandBike Expo355
126522Strumnik Katarzyna1985TIMBUD TEAM354
1271971Syrówka Janusz1971Warszawa349
12888Szachna Leszek1976Serock352
129295Szczypek Łukasz1981PZU SPORT TEAM354
130848Szlendak Robert1968Warszawa358
1311260Szymanik Michał1980Stoczek Łukowski349
1321430Szymanik Michał1980Stoczek Łukowski349
133471Śliwiński Łukasz1985Warszawa364
134245Ślusarczyk Konrad1979LOVEROWY SKŁAD361
1351439Tomkiel Wojciech1973Uhowo362
136903Walczak Paweł1988ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA356
1371001Wasilewski Leszek1980RWE364
1381463Węgrzynowski Bartosz2005Otwock353
139732Wilczyński Jan1955CENTURION TEAM MTB365
1401944Włazałek Mariusz1974Pilawa350
1411677Wrzesiński Adam1984Warszawa356
142818Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA356
143141Wypych Jakub2007KS Sokół Serock362
144142Wypych Marcin1976Skubianka352
145653Zalewski Paweł1979Reckitt Riders360
146105Zaręba Andrzej1975Warszawa351
147Zawadka Paweł1992Nadbrzeż
148992Zbrzeźny Piotr1985Pułtusk356
149776Zurel Waldemar1958CYKLIŚCI RYPIN358
Hosting ESKOM