Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 6 Zakres punktowy od 349 do 365

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1527Arnold Waldemar1953M6CLEAR BIKE TEAM356
2183Baciński Arkadiusz1975M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM356
3552Barnaś Paweł1975M4BIKE CONCEPT352
4973Bedra Józef1973M4Bike Fun Legionowo353
5641Białkowski Marcin1976M4Warszawa351
6679Błazucki Piotr1985M3Blaze Technology and Design358
7774Bolek Krzysztof2005M1Bolo Bike Team 362
8923Borkowski Bartosz2007MJLKS MAZOWSZE TERESIN351
9447Bralski Piotr1984M3Warszawa350
107Busza Marcin1973M4Kraft Automotive Team365
1129Charzyński Kamil1990M3KONICA MINOLTA BS TEAM364
12104Cyckiewicz Robert1972M4Bike Fun Legionowo351
13979Dawid Tomasz1973M4PZU SPORT TEAM365
141357Dobkowski Kazimierz1959M6Zawady Kolonia350
15731Dobrogosz Marcin1981M4Pruszków354
16384Filipowicz Daniel1985M3Jeździmy! Radzymin361
17332Florczak Arkadiusz1993M2OPEN BIKE TEAM360
18399Florczak Kamil1985M3OPEN BIKE TEAM363
191701Frąckiewicz Tomasz1975M4COMP TEAM358
20813Gajewski Krzysztof1977M4MARO SPORT TEAM354
21456Golan Bolesław1979M4Legionowo359
221804Goździk Artur1973M4Warszawa355
23958Grabowski Jakub1982M3Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource363
24457Grabowski Jan1975M4WGR GRÓJEC352
25962Grdeń Wiesław1955M6SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ362
261217Grzebalski Szymon2007MJDAMOVO BIKE TEAM356
27390Grzelak Monika1983K3PATNET TEAM353
28981Hajbowicz Agnieszka1989K3STRABAG BIKE TEAM363
29371Herc Sławomir1968M5ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM361
30670Jałowiecki Piotr1982M3Warszawa352
311220Jałowiecki Piotr1982M3Warszawa352
32205Jankowski Wincenty1952M6Warszawa356
33288Jedynak Jakub1973M4LKK LUKS SŁAWNO355
341287Jeliński Jacek1969M5IDEA BIKE TEAM363
35442Kaczmarczyk Michał1989M3Piastów359
36170Kamiński Rafał1979M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM359
371281Kasprzak Michał1989M3Warszawa358
38372Kawala Sylwester2001M2ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM351
39210Kępka Sławomir1972M4Stajnia Rowerowa Team354
401141Kielak Igor1999M2BŁAŻEJ KIELAK 1procent356
41366Kielak Paweł1981M4Stajnia Rowerowa Team357
42316Kiełbowski Włodzimierz1957M6RADZIO ROWERY364
43941Kisa Jiri2003M1Chotomów355
441177Klimkiewicz Piotr1976M4MCP BIKE TEAM350
451352Kobus Cezary1973M4Piaseczno355
46746Kociszewski Łukasz1986M3Czersk364
4734Komorowski Robert1973M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI364
48654Kossakowski Jacek Marek1964M5AVB359
49460Kostrzewa Maciej1949M7KOMBUD RADOM349
501717Kowalska Monika1981K4Grupa ANG353
512000Krauze Tomasz1982M3Warszawa353
521710Krystek- Biernacka Aleksandra1979K4Warszawa357
531172Książek Tomasz1980M4Warszawa350
54708Kurek Dariusz1961M6ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM364
55573Kurek łukasz1983M3Piaseczno355
56704Lasota Łukasz1983M3PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM351
57802Luma Arkadiusz1976M4Warszawa362
58892Luma Igor2005M1Warszawa362
591990Łukasiewicz Grzegorz1976M4MCP BIKE TEAM363
60950Mańkowski Kamil1984M3LKS MAZOWSZE TERESIN364
61997MARCINIUK PRZEMYSŁAW1995M2Wohyń362
62615Mączyński Czesław1952M6PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI353
63841Miazgowski Piotr1982M3Warszawa350
641991Mirecki Bartłomiej1991M3OPEN BIKE TEAM358
651550Moroz Piotr1981M4MARCELI TEAM364
66638Ostrowski Paweł1978M4Brodnica353
67658Paciorek Tomasz1980M4Lipinki357
681449Paluch Kamil1990M3JASIELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE CYKLISTÓW351
691992Pękała Mateusz1992M2Warszawa358
70293Piętka Jarosław1969M5Sport-Tour353
71505Podhajski Aleksy1996M2BIKERSTUDIO352
721666Poleszak Robert1976M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI365
73623Pruś Lucjan2007MJWarszawa351
74498Radomski Bolesław1981M4SPORTDEMIA362
7513Radziszewski Piotr2000M2Warszawa364
76302Radzyński Marcin1977M4Warszawa362
77103Rojek Justyna1987K3CONTABLE MTB TEAM349
782017Rok Robert1980M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI365
79863Roman Przemysław1969M5PREDATORY360
801180Rybicki Artur1978M4PWPW RACING TEAM361
81988Rychlik Paweł1987M3Wbochna362
821468Savchuk Ivan1993M2VAZONOKTEAM365
831205Skalski Marek1972M4KS HERAKLES360
841920Skalski Mirosław1971M5Złotokłos353
851488Skoneczny Kamil1997M2ROWEROWA REDUTA352
861683Smagalski Michał1978M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI352
87674Sobota Maciej1978M4Budy-Grzybek352
881219Stanek Tomasz1980M4Józefosław351
891276Starzyński Jarosław1982M3Chełm354
90150Sterczewski Paweł1970M5Warszawa351
91365Stolarczyk Tomasz1988M3PolandBike Expo350
92736Stolarczyk Tomasz1988M3PolandBike Expo350
9388Szachna Leszek1976M4Serock352
94295Szczypek Łukasz1981M4PZU SPORT TEAM354
95848Szlendak Robert1968M5Warszawa362
96454Szymański Robert1949M7Warszawa Wesola360
97471Śliwiński Łukasz1985M3Warszawa364
981439Tomkiel Wojciech1973M4Uhowo362
991610Urbańczyk Jakub1975M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI364
1001196Urbański Bartłomiej1980M4PWPW RACING TEAM361
101903Walczak Paweł1988M3ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA359
1021001Wasilewski Leszek1980M4RWE365
103732Wilczyński Jan1955M6CENTURION TEAM MTB353
1041944Włazałek Mariusz1974M4Pilawa350
105846Wójcicki Michał1977M4Osowiec361
1061677Wrzesiński Adam1984M3Warszawa356
107818Wydziałkiewicz Marek1971M5ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA356
108141Wypych Jakub2007MJKS Sokół Serock362
109142Wypych Marcin1976M4Skubianka352
11044Zachwieja Eugeniusz1959M6Stajnia Rowerowa Team360
111653Zalewski Paweł1979M4Reckitt Riders360
112992Zbrzeźny Piotr1985M3Pułtusk356
113776Zurel Waldemar1958M6CYKLIŚCI RYPIN358
Hosting ESKOM