Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 7 Zakres punktowy od 332 do 348

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1Amanowicz Piotr1983M4Radom343
2Antczak Radosław1970M5Warszawa346
3Antos Grzegorz1984M3Warszawa334
4Augustyniak Piotr1992M3Marki345
5Baciński Arkadiusz1975M4Warszawa340
6Baj Mateusz1975M4Góra Kalwaria339
7814Baran Piotr1984M3LIRENE BIKE TEAM336
8Barański Grzegorz1968M5Brodnica333
9Barański Marcin1981M4Wyszków341
10Bąk Artur1972M5Góra Kalwaria348
11Bertowski Mirosław1953M7Warszawa334
12Białas Jarosław1983M4Warszawa337
13Bieńkowski Maciej1971M5Warszawa342
14Binkowski Jarosław1972M5Warszawa348
15Bober Zbigniew1946M7Leśniewo Górne332
16Bogdański Jacek1959M6Halinów334
17Bogdański Stanisław1956M6Leonin348
18Bogusz Tomasz1980M4Warszawa338
19Bolek Krzysztof2005M1Nowa Iwiczna343
20Bralski Piotr1984M3Warszawa342
21Burzyński Marcin1983M4Kazuń Polski337
22Bystry Grzegorz1974M4Konstancin-Jeziorna346
23BZDEK KRZYSZTOF1981M4Warszawa348
24Całka Piotr1983M4Warszawa348
25Ciaś Przemysław1974M4Józefów339
26Cimek Jakub2001M2Chełm347
27Cyckiewicz Robert1972M5Legionowo337
28Czajkowska Agnieszka1978K4Marki335
29Dąbrowski Michał1980M4Warszawa337
30Dębski Jarosław1970M5Legionowo335
31Drabiński Paweł1969M5Warszawa347
32Dudkiewicz Daniel1980M4Mroków346
33Dzidek Marcin1990M3Zamienie348
34Flisek Kacper1999M2Warszawa338
35Florczak Arkadiusz1993M3Ossów347
36Folta Krzysztof1977M4Marki348
37Frankowski Hubert1976M4Otrębusy347
38Gadomski Marcin1986M3Lipinki332
39GŁOWACKI MICHAŁ1993M3JÓZEFÓW347
40Gocłowski Cezary1975M4Piaseczno346
41Golan Bolesław1979M4Legionowo335
42Gołowicz Maciej1983M4Mińsk Mazowiecki339
43Gotlib Maciek 1977M4Konstantynów Łódzki339
44Goździk Artur1973M5Warszawa345
45Grudziński Tomasz1958M6Sękocin-Stary342
46Grzelak Monika1983K4Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki337
47Grzeszkiewicz Maciej1986M3Warszawa338
48Hutyra Marcin1976M4Warszawa344
49Jakubowski Łukasz1981M4Warszawa Wesoła335
501981Jaworski Piotr1981M4Warszawa337
51Jelonek Andrzej1957M6Warszawa347
52Juchnicki Sebastian1984M3Marki
53Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M7Sikory338
54Kamela Paweł1994M2Warszawa339
55Kapuściński Jacek1956M6Warszawa342
56Kępka Kamil2007M1Blizne Jasińskiego348
571177Klimkiewicz Piotr1976M4Legionowo335
58Kołnier Ewa 1991K3Warszawa345
59Kowalczyk Martyna1991K3Pionki333
60Krajewski Bartłomiej1986M3Warszawa335
61Krawczyk Michał1985M3Warszawa347
62Krystek-Biernacka Aleksandra1979K4Warszawa332
63Krzysztof Miszkiel1982M4Warszawa340
64KRZYWKOWSKI DARIUSZ1966M5MICHAŁÓW-REGINÓW332
65Krzyżanowski Artur1966M5Warszawa336
66Kubiak Józef1961M6Słupno342
67Kudasz Paweł1979M4Wiązowna346
68Kuflikowska Marta1984K3Chotomów345
69Kuśmierczak Łukasz1988M3Płońsk348
70Lettens Guy1967M5Warszawa342
71Łyszkowski Jarosław1985M3Marki348
72Majewski Adrian1973M5Warszawa338
73Majewski Maciej2001M2Warszawa337
74Marcinkiewicz Artur1972M5Siedlce338
75Mazurkiewicz Paweł1983M4Warszawa344
76Melon Michał1989M3Warszawa342
77Michalak Jan2007M1Opypy345
78Michalak Krzysztof1986M3Warszawa334
79Michalski Jarosław1963M6Góra Puławska336
80Miziak Martyna1982K4Warszawa333
81Mróz Maksymilian2007M1Wola Mrokowska334
82Myszkowski Bartek1976M4Warszawa337
83Nowak Katarzyna1974K4Warszawa339
84OSTASZEWSKI Jarek1973M5JABŁONNA343
85989Owczarczyk Jakub1982M4BAGSTAR342
86Paluch Mateusz1993M3Lidzbark345
871409Pergoł Edward1950M7Warszawa333
88Piejko Dominik1978M4Warszawa336
89Pietruszak Arkadiusz2007M1Otwock338
90Piotrowicz Sebastian1979M4Józefów337
91Polcar Pavel1990M3Warszawa344
92Przepecki Ignacy2004M1Sandomierz332
93Pudło Kacper1998M2Trojanów346
94Rowicki Wiesław1969M5Blizne Jaśnińskiego340
95Rudnicki Maciej1982M4Warszawa333
96Rybka Paweł1984M3Warszawa339
97Serafiński Krzysztof1976M4Nowogród348
98Skomorowski Marek1969M5Marki336
99815Skotnicki Bartosz1981M4LIRENE BIKE TEAM345
100Sobota Krzysztof1987M3Legionowo337
1011541Stankiewicz Marcin1993M3Łomianki336
102Stola Paweł1975M4Warszawa332
103Szczepański Piotr1984M3Warszawa347
104Szereda Marcin1973M5Warszawa337
105Szymanik Mateusz1989M3Nowa Wola341
106Teodorczyk Daniel1999M2Cięciwa334
107Tomczyk Mariusz1975M4Skierniewice335
108Trzaskowska Aleksandra1980K4Warszawa345
109Wierzchowski Rafał1976M4Warszawa348
110813Wiśniakowski Jacek1968M5LIRENE BIKE TEAM334
111Wolak Artur1970M5Warszawa333
112Wołczyński Jacek1977M4Warszawa346
113Woźnica Małgorzata1970K5Łomianki333
114Wójcik Paweł1954M6Kielce338
115690Wójcik Sławomir1977M4STRABAG BIKE TEAM344
116Wrzesiński Adam1984M3Wołomin348
117Zagajewski Patryk1991M3Błonie340
118Zalewski Paweł1977M4Łochów348
119ZAWADKA ŁUKASZ1987M3Otwock340
120Zawadzka-Kowalska Agnieszka1984K3Nowy Prażmów335
121Zdziarski Gerard1970M5Ożarów343
Hosting ESKOM