Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 7 Zakres punktowy od 332 do 348

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1583Bertowski Mirosław1953M6PATNET TEAM333
22002Biały Artur1976M4Stajnia Rowerowa Team343
3329Bicka Ilona1979K4Warszawa347
4Bielicki Piotr1990M3Warszawa344
5275Bober Zbigniew1946M7Ciechanowska Grupa Rowerowa334
61442Bochenek Wojciech1965M5Warszawa345
71107Bogdański Jacek1959M6MARCELI TEAM347
8Bojańczyk Bartosz1984M3Szkółka Kolarska ŁTC Łódź345
9409Bojzan-Matysiak Beata1980K4LIRENE BIKE TEAM337
102020Bula Jacek1984M3MAŁKINIA GÓRNA346
11835Chmiel Artur1975M4Nadwiślańska Grupa Rowerowa344
12154Chrząstek Kacper2006MJŁączy Nas Pasja340
131359Chycki Maciej2002M1ARNICREME TEAM342
141360Chycki Radosław1974M4ARNICREME TEAM339
15582Chynowski Andrzej1970M5Łomianki347
161356Dąbrowski Jarosław1975M4Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource336
171435Dembowski Marek1956M6Piaseczno332
18304Dylewski Hubert1982M3Warszawa332
19597Fiderkiewicz Bartosz1972M4Warszawa340
20556Folta Krzysztof1977M4Marki343
21530Gadomski Marcin1986M3Lipinki333
22822Gadomski Marcin1986M3Lipinki333
231169Galeński Wojciech1977M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM345
24703Gollnik Daria1986K3TIMBUD TEAM334
251251Golon Aleksandra1979K4GOLON335
261195Goździński Paweł1955M6Rogów335
27549Grabarczyk Halina1959K5Warszawa344
28381Grudziński Tomasz1958M6Braci Leśnej346
29402Hołowiecki Bogdan1973M4LIRENE BIKE TEAM340
30504Jabłoński Lech Jerzy1954M6SPORT STATION TEAM348
31739Jabłoński Lech Jerzy1954M6SPORT STATION TEAM348
321129Jaworski Waldemar1956M6Legionowo333
33287Jedynak Mikołaj2003M1LKK LUKS SŁAWNO337
341264Kamińska Zuzanna2005K1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI341
351265Kamiński Artur1974M4Warszawa341
36815Kamiński Stanisław1958M6Nadarzyn332
37220Karaś Dominika1985K3Karasie w Trasie348
38488Karcz Krzysztof1981M4Warszawa347
39757Kita Marian1950M7Chełm346
401161Klimek Radosław1975M4Katy340
411308Kliś Jakub1985M3Józefów335
421448Knap Piotr1977M4KK Catena Wyszków339
43871Kostrzewski Piotr1970M5Warszawa336
44565Król Zbgniew1966M5Wołomin341
451966Krzyżanowski Artur1966M5Warszawa341
461968Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968M5Warszawa334
47378Kwiatkowska-Sioch Edyta1978K4PLAY338
48825Lech Przemysław1982M3Warszawa334
491434Leoniuk Mateusz1999M2PGR SIEMIATYCZE332
501284Melon Michał1989M3Warszawa334
51991Możański Grzegorz1944M7COZMOBIKE348
52339Myszkowski Bartek1976M4Husaria LC Elektronik338
53361Nesterowicz Jakub1991M3Warszawa347
541311Niewiarowski Kazimierz1955M6MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM344
551527Nowak Mariusz1970M5Płock340
56864Nowosiński Wojciech1973M4Jabłonna Team334
571983Olszewski Marcin1983M3Kobyłka347
58872Pawlicki Tomasz1972M4Urzut343
59567Penciak Krzysztof1974M4x334
601409Pergoł Edward1950M7Warszawa343
61796Piejko Dominik1978M4Warszawa339
62415Piwowarska Magdalena1985K3LIRENE BIKE TEAM340
63869Piwowarski Maciej1985M3LIRENE BIKE TEAM342
64575Pluciński Piotr1976M4WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE339
65624Pruś Adam1966M5Warszawa333
6678Prządka Wojciech1978M4Reguły345
67756Ptasznik Dariusz1963M5VIA VERDE WYJAZDY ROWEROWE332
681634Skomorowski Marek1969M5Marki336
69412Skotnicki Bartosz1981M4LIRENE BIKE TEAM336
701486Skrzyński Łukasz1993M2Kobyłka333
71182Stępień Jakub2005M1DAMOVO BIKE TEAM339
721775Stokłosa Justyna1992K2Warszawa342
73546Strzelecki Marcin1981M4Zielonka345
74413Sykurska Katarzyna1986K3LIRENE BIKE TEAM339
751971Syrówka Janusz1971M5Warszawa341
76452Szczepański Piotr1984M3Warszawa342
77767Szewczyk Benedykt1948M7PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI347
781931Szuchnik Sebastian1986M3OPEN BIKE TEAM348
791260Szymanik Michał1980M4-Stoczek Łukowski342
801350Szymański Adam1973M4Wyszków337
81274Szypryt Krzysztof1984M3MACHNACZ333
82820Śleszyński Adam1992M2Warszawa344
83685Śleszyński Piotr1975M4PS8 Racing Team333
84856Tomaszewski Marcin1982M3Świdnik345
85303Turowski Krzysztof1976M4HPE-ESKOM337
86854Tyszkiewicz Karol1996M2Hardcore Czechów334
87639Ulanowski Karol1990M3Jeździmy! Radzymin332
88529Walczak Daniel1986M3Kobyłka348
89528Wenda Kamil1985M3Wieliszew343
90895Wichowski Ludwik1954M6BEAT BIKE337
911298Wiśniewski Arkadiusz1970M5Marki342
92618Wojcieszak Sebastian1982M3Wołomin341
93971Wolszczak Patryk1982M3Piastów333
94765Wójcik Igor2001M2NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 332
951291Wysocka-Jankowska Justyna1979K4Zielonka344
96978Zagajewski Patryk1991M3555 TEAM348
97759Żerdzicki Emil1989M3Legionowo338
Hosting ESKOM