Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 7 Zakres punktowy od 332 do 348

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1687Baran Piotr1984LIRENE BIKE TEAM346
21146Bartłomiejczyk Ignacy2006Marki334
31425Bartłomiejczyk Ignacy2006Marki334
42002Biały Artur1976Stajnia Rowerowa Team337
5329Bicka Ilona1979Warszawa347
6Bielicki Piotr1990Warszawa344
7275Bober Zbigniew1946Ciechanowska Grupa Rowerowa345
8Bojańczyk Bartosz1984Szkółka Kolarska ŁTC Łódź345
9447Bralski Piotr1984Warszawa341
101070Brzezińska Maja2006WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI344
11835Chmiel Artur1975Nadwiślańska Grupa Rowerowa344
121062Choiński Paweł1980KAMPINOSKIE WILKI336
131359Chycki Maciej2002ARNICREME TEAM342
141360Chycki Radosław1974ARNICREME TEAM339
15582Chynowski Andrzej1970Łomianki347
161478Dąbała Paweł1980Warszawa347
171435Dembowski Marek1956Piaseczno332
18304Dylewski Hubert1982Warszawa332
19399Florczak Kamil1985OPEN BIKE TEAM342
20556Folta Krzysztof1977Marki343
21530Gadomski Marcin1986Lipinki333
22822Gadomski Marcin1986Lipinki333
231169Galeński Wojciech1977DAMOVO BIKE TEAM345
24775Gocłowski Cezary1975Bolo Bike Team 345
251079Godlewski Adam1972KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM341
26456Golan Bolesław1979Legionowo340
27703Gollnik Daria1986TIMBUD TEAM334
281251Golon Aleksandra1979GOLON335
291804Goździk Artur1973Warszawa344
301195Goździński Paweł1955Rogów335
31402Hołowiecki Bogdan1973LIRENE BIKE TEAM340
32504Jabłoński Lech Jerzy1954SPORT STATION TEAM342
33739Jabłoński Lech Jerzy1954SPORT STATION TEAM342
341524Jabłoński Lech Jerzy1954SPORT STATION TEAM342
3532Janikowski Robert1966TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI332
3696Janowska Ewa1975MYBIKE.PL342
37650Janowska Ewa1975MYBIKE.PL342
381880Jaskółka Magdalena 1980POWER TRAINING332
391129Jaworski Waldemar1956Legionowo333
40211Kaczorowski Aleksander1946WIELISZEW HERON TEAM348
411264Kamińska Zuzanna2005WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI341
421265Kamiński Artur1974Warszawa341
43815Kamiński Stanisław1958Nadarzyn332
44220Karaś Dominika1985Karasie w Trasie348
45488Karcz Krzysztof1981Warszawa347
461955Kępa Marcin1977PATNET TEAM344
471441Knajp Marek1963Małkinia334
481448Knap Piotr1977KK Catena Wyszków339
491939Komór Julian2006Stajnia Rowerowa Team348
501013Kopp Przemysław1969PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM335
51871Kostrzewski Piotr1970Warszawa336
521496Kozak Mariusz1975Wiązowna
532000Krauze Tomasz1982Warszawa336
54565Król Zbgniew1966Wołomin341
551966Krzyżanowski Artur1966Warszawa341
561172Książek Tomasz1980Warszawa345
571312Kuczyńska Patrycja1993MAZOWSZE WARSZAWA345
581968Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech1968Warszawa338
59378Kwiatkowska-Sioch Edyta1978PLAY338
60825Lech Przemysław1982Warszawa334
611434Leoniuk Mateusz1999PGR SIEMIATYCZE332
621536Łokieć Marek1964Medyk Otwock334
631115Mikołajewski Paweł1993Marki332
64991Możański Grzegorz1944COZMOBIKE348
651149Mroczek Mariusz1977Velmar Virdian Team343
661707Mroczek Rafał1976Warszawa345
67361Nesterowicz Jakub1991Warszawa346
68Niemyjski Jarosław1983Bike Fun Legionowo
691311Niewiarowski Kazimierz1955MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM344
701563Niezgoda Michał1975Karczew341
711953Nowak Katarzyna1974TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI342
721527Nowak Mariusz1970Płock340
73864Nowosiński Wojciech1973Jabłonna Team334
741983Olszewski Marcin1983Kobyłka337
75917Paszczyk Katarzyna1969PT MAZURY TEAM EŁK337
76872Pawlicki Tomasz1972Urzut343
77567Penciak Krzysztof1974x334
781409Pergoł Edward1950Warszawa339
79796Piejko Dominik1978Warszawa339
80575Pluciński Piotr1976WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE339
811466Podlewski Jacek1967Warszawa335
82334Popis Maciej1978OPEN BIKE TEAM343
8378Prządka Wojciech1978Reguły345
84756Ptasznik Dariusz1963VIA VERDE WYJAZDY ROWEROWE332
851393Puławski Radosław1986Warszawa339
861119Purchała Paweł1981Ząbki347
871155Roman Damian1991Legionowo333
881452Ruszkowski Jakub1976Pruszków348
89900Sasin Jarosław1972Wołomin342
901031Sasin Jarosław1972Wołomin342
911956Skorek Janusz1956Warszawa344
92412Skotnicki Bartosz1981LIRENE BIKE TEAM336
931486Skrzyński Łukasz1993Kobyłka333
941219Stanek Tomasz1980Józefosław344
95182Stępień Jakub2005DAMOVO BIKE TEAM339
961775Stokłosa Justyna1992Warszawa335
97452Szczepański Piotr1984Warszawa342
981931Szuchnik Sebastian1986OPEN BIKE TEAM345
991350Szymański Adam1973Wyszków337
100274Szypryt Krzysztof1984MACHNACZ333
101820Śleszyński Adam1992Warszawa344
102685Śleszyński Piotr1975PS8 Racing Team333
103856Tomaszewski Marcin1982Świdnik341
104303Turowski Krzysztof1976HPE-ESKOM341
105854Tyszkiewicz Karol1996Hardcore Czechów334
106639Ulanowski Karol1990Jeździmy! Radzymin332
1071196Urbański Bartłomiej1980PWPW RACING TEAM339
108528Wenda Kamil1985Wieliszew343
109895Wichowski Ludwik1954BEAT BIKE333
110618Wojcieszak Sebastian1982Wołomin341
111971Wolszczak Patryk1982Piastów333
112765Wójcik Igor2001NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 332
1131291Wysocka-Jankowska Justyna1979Zielonka344
114414Wysocki Grzegorz1957LIRENE BIKE TEAM346
115978Zagajewski Patryk1991555 TEAM348
1161445ZAWADKA ŁUKASZ1987Stanwex II TEAM342
117800Zduniak Sylwia1984MYBIKE.PL345
1181380Zielkiewicz Michał1976Magnat348
119759Żerdzicki Emil1989Legionowo343
Hosting ESKOM