Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 3 Zakres punktowy od 399 do 419

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
11320Antoniak Adam1978KK Catena Wyszków406
21977Bachański Rafał1977ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA412
3416Badowski Jacek1967LIRENE BIKE TEAM405
41270Barewski Tomasz1979Warszawa417
5655Baszta Magdalena1984Warszawa410
62007Biernacki Jakub1965Warszawa399
71318Bilewski Mariusz1971Kielce416
8501Bliszczyk Jacek1980Karczew413
91335Bloch Michał1982KK Catena Wyszków412
101068Błaszczyk Łukasz1983OPEN BIKE TEAM404
111194Błaszczyk Łukasz1983OPEN BIKE TEAM404
121207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM412
13877Bogaczyk Maciej1985POLSKI KLUB MTB409
14189Bogdanowicz Marcin1979DAMOVO BIKE TEAM412
15851Bokun Leszek1982Komorów407
16771Bolek Remigiusz1975Bolo Bike Team 400
17234Boratyński Marcin1977Pie3cki Team417
181725Borcuch Marcin1977Szczęsne406
19233Borysiak Marcin1983Stajnia Rowerowa Team402
20244Buczyński Łukasz1982Pie3cki Team404
21423Byczyk Mariusz1968Lublin409
221395Cendrowski Jarosław1980Zakręt403
231600Chodorowski Piotr1984LINK X-Force418
24Chruścielewski Rafał1993Brzeziny407
25486Chrzanowska Maria2004MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW417
26133Chyliński Michał1991Stajnia Rowerowa Team408
27389Cieloch Tomasz1980MCP BIKE TEAM411
28148Ciskowski Marcin1980mechaniq.pl410
29987Cisowski Artur1977PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM405
30398Czerniakiewicz Tomasz1976Marki417
311577Czółno Marcin1976Nowa Iwiczna409
3243Dąbrowski Marcin1975Warszawa409
331451Demiańczuk Tomasz1982Otwock402
341056Drózdż Marek1971Sosnowiec408
35947Dużyński Sebastian1975MCP BIKE TEAM414
36424Falkowski Arkadiusz1982Skierniewice408
371456Figiński Paweł1993Łódź407
38557Folta Tomasz2006WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI400
3986Galikowski Kamil1986Dąbrówka411
40621Gancarz Marcin1977KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM417
41558Gawkowski Robert1973RETRO STORK TEAM410
42383Giera Marcin1983Jeździmy! Radzymin409
43342Godlewski Cezary1982Warszawa419
44193Gogół Artur1977DAMOVO BIKE TEAM414
45609Golec Tomasz1979ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE408
461490Górak Rafał1976Józefów401
4715Grabowicz Bartosz1989TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI409
481604Gromadko Piotr1966Warszawa413
49146Hawraj Robert1978Krępiel409
50585Hawraj Robert1978Krępiel409
51664Hofman Igor2007KOMOBIKE SCOTT402
521200Iwanicki Michał1982KS HERAKLES401
53868Janicki Sławomir1971ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA400
541525Janowski Filip2005Warszawa402
55420Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996Warszawa411
561805Jatelnicki Olgierd1972Kamionka405
57Jawnik Mariusz1998KOMOBIKE SCOTT
58289Jedynak Michał2007LKK LUKS SŁAWNO406
591993Jeleń Mateusz1993RADZYŃ PODLASKI404
60677Jóźwik Daniel1976Warszawa406
611093Jóźwik Daniel1976Warszawa406
62166Jusiński Adrian1984DAMOVO BIKE TEAM407
63927Kaczmarczyk Marek1981KK Catena Wyszków406
641325Kaczmarczyk Marek1981KK Catena Wyszków406
65250Kado Grzegorz1963WIELISZEW HERON TEAM406
661998Kamiński Grzegorz1970Otwock399
67794Kamiński Kamil1982Stajnia Rowerowa Team416
68797Kamiński Mateusz1985Stajnia Rowerowa Team412
691294Kamiński Wiesław1960KK24h400
701963Kamiński Wojciech1963WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE410
711962Karulak Janusz1962Warszawa
72932Kasprzak Grzegorz1971Żelechów419
731036Kasprzak Maciej1982Warszawa411
74277Kielec Mikołaj1994WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE410
75634Kiercz Tomasz1985Warszawa410
76440Klaus Albert1975KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM415
771279Klewaczew Andrzej1964BIKEHOLIC TEAM402
781756Klewaczew Andrzej1964BIKEHOLIC TEAM402
791617Klimkiewicz Antoni2007Red InGo402
8097Kokoryk Filip2007Ojciec i Syn419
81668Komorowski Karol1995Ząbki410
822021Kowalski Krzysztof1991HPE-ESKOM413
83355Kowalski Ryszard1959Zatory406
84899Krawczak Michał1991KAMPINOSKIE WILKI415
85273Krysiak Maciej1986LINK X-Force400
86878Krzyczkowska Malwina2004RK Exclusive MTB Team408
87684Kucher Maksym1994MCP BIKE TEAM413
88101Kuflewski Piotr1972Warszawa411
89119Kurek Jarosław1979WARSZAWA402
901676Liber Krzysztof2005WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI403
911533Lipa Zbigniew1965TEAM BODZENTYN413
921249Łepkowski Wojciech2003Warszawa417
9366Łukasiewicz Łukasz1987Stajnia Rowerowa Team406
94948Majewski Kamil2006LKS MAZOWSZE TERESIN
951272Majewski Maciej1985Stajnia Rowerowa Team
96949Mańkowski Dawid2007LKS MAZOWSZE TERESIN404
97248Mędel Piotr1971Stajnia Rowerowa Team399
981186Mierzwa Marek1977NIEWIADÓW BORO417
991267Mika Przemysław1985Warszawa414
100967Mińkowski Robert1974Hellmann Logistics Team Grodzisk Mazowiecki412
1011364Misiałkiewicz Piotr1982INVESTCARE403
1021531Misiałkiewicz Piotr1982INVESTCARE403
103Mitas Jarosław1967IM SKI TEAM
104944Mokrogulski Piotr1981OPOCZNO LIDER417
105589Mroczek Paweł1981Warszawa402
106306Mucha Jacek1972HPE-ESKOM413
1071492Mucharski Piotr1995KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM411
1081901Nowakowski Rafał1974Warszawa404
109743Nowotka Michał1980MYBIKE.PL416
110612Ogrodnik Michał1978Józefów401
111985Ogrodnik Sebastian1991Warszawa408
1121283Olejnik Marcin1984Warszawa409
113Pac Dawid1989KS Kurpie Kadzidło
1141980Pachowski Andrzej1980POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB416
115165Pasiewicz Jacek1986Legionowo419
116683Paulanis Cyprian1989RUDY PROJECT POLSKA414
1171882Paziewski Mariusz1982Krzywda414
118167Pęczkowski Andrzej1969DAMOVO BIKE TEAM407
119Piłkowski Tadeusz1990Team360402
1201235Piotrowski Sebastian1981Stajnia Rowerowa Team410
12131Podgórski Konrad1985Góra Kalwaria414
122Podstawka Zbigniew1974Jeruzal402
1231387Powierża Cezary1996Jasieninca405
1241542Radomski Paweł1978Nowe Miasto414
1251534Ramian Andrzej1967Niestachów408
126633Randak Adam1991Pajęczno402
1271699Rębiś Tomasz1974LIRENE BIKE TEAM399
1281321Rojek Kamil1988KK Catena Wyszków412
129620Rorbach Paweł1972WOŁOMIN409
130635Ruszkowski Łukasz2004MCP BIKE TEAM414
1311989Rymanowski Michał1989NEXTIE Bike Team 406
132982RYMUZA Patryk1996Podkowa Leśna414
1331074Savchuk Ivan1993VAZONOKTEAM409
1341468Savchuk Ivan1993VAZONOKTEAM409
135357Sawicki Maciej2005Zielonka402
136550Siemiątkowski Jakub1993BIKE CONCEPT399
1372022Sierakowski Tomasz1985MCP BIKE TEAM400
138379Sioch Radosław1981PZU SPORT TEAM405
139581Sitarski Maciej1986NEXTIE Bike Team 399
140197Skorupski Jakub2005WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI410
141330Skumiał Norbert1980Warszawa402
142160Sobczak Magdalena1990WIELISZEW HERON TEAM413
1431397Sobiech Łukasz1986MARCELI TEAM414
1441679Sobkowiak Jan1980IGT MTB TEAM
145500Sochacki Piotr1978Jeździmy! Radzymin414
146396Sokalski Grzegorz1975Konstancin-Jeziorna399
147169Sokolnicki Andrzej1969DAMOVO BIKE TEAM414
148508Sosnowski Arkadiusz1973PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM411
149637Stachowicz Kamil2001Stajnia Rowerowa Team419
1501082Stankowski Piotr1972Ipsen409
1511523Stefanek Grzegorz1973Probis Bike Team406
1521144Stępel Wojciech1981CIASTECZKOWY POTWÓR412
15350Stępień Tomasz1969Bike Expo Narodowy Team410
1541467Strashetskyi Petro1993VAZONOKTEAM402
155238Strąk Jarosław1982NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 404
156401Sudnik Irek1968LIRENE BIKE TEAM416
15742Szaturski Artur1978WIELISZEW HERON TEAM411
158866Szelc Mikołaj1976Stajnia Rowerowa Team413
159393Szelenbaum Filip1985Otrębusy403
160463Sztuka Artur1978WATAHA GRÓJEC406
161698Szucki Mateusz1993OPEN BIKE TEAM402
162519Szymborski Krzysztof1990TIMBUD TEAM399
163975Ślesicki Grzegorz1972MYBIKE.PL416
164699Świder Andrzej1979JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA408
1652005Tartanus Piotr 1972POWER TRAINING411
166490Tężycki Jarosław1976LTEC419
167876Tkaczyk Sylwia1988DAMOVO BIKE TEAM392
168236Tokarz Paweł1973Stajnia Rowerowa Team402
169434Turski Przemysław1975Warszawa
170627Urban Anna1980BMC POLSKA417
171368Wal Mariusz1977VORTUNE EQUITY BIKE TEAM414
172700Wanat Krzysztof1989NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 408
173692Wejner Olgierd1973MCP BIKE TEAM403
174136Wester Stanisław1979Reckitt Riders409
175669Węgrzynowski Mariusz1977BIKE SALON TEAM400
176Wieczorek Piotr1988Warszawa
1771487Wierzbicki Maciej1985ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE405
178284Wiesiołek Magdalena1990RETRO STORK TEAM412
179367Wiraszka Rafał1984Travelo MTB Team403
180834Wolszczak Hubert1979Brwinów417
181564Wróbel Grzegorz1990TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI399
182Wrzesień Robert1965Tomaszów Mazowiecki
183714Wrzesień Robert1965NIEWIADÓW BORO405
184541Wysocki Przemysław1976CATAPULT402
1851444Zaboklicki Przemysław1976Warszawa399
18656Zajączkowski Rafał1987Łomianki Dolne402
187735Zakrzewski Jerzy1984Rafbike Cycling Team419
1881280Zakrzewski Jerzy1984Rafbike Cycling Team419
189662Zimowski Jakub1977GKC Gorlice417
1901716Zygner Tomasz1984HPE-ESKOM419
191782Zyskowski Maksymilian2007Travelo MTB Team406
192310Żebrowski Marcin1983MCP BIKE TEAM410
Hosting ESKOM