Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 3 Zakres punktowy od 399 do 419

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
198Aleksandrowicz Aleksander1976M4Bike Fun Legionowo408
21320Antoniak Adam1978M4KK Catena Wyszków414
31977Bachański Rafał1977M4ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA417
4416Badowski Jacek1967M5LIRENE BIKE TEAM405
51270Barewski Tomasz1979M4Warszawa407
6655Baszta Magdalena1984K3Warszawa410
72007Biernacki Jakub1965M5Warszawa410
8501Bliszczyk Jacek1980M4Karczew413
91335Bloch Michał1982M3KK Catena Wyszków412
101207Błaszczyk Sławomir1977M4ARTEC PROJEKT BIKE TEAM413
11877Bogaczyk Maciej1985M3POLSKI KLUB MTB409
12851Bokun Leszek1982M3Komorów407
13771Bolek Remigiusz1975M4Bolo Bike Team 402
14234Boratyński Marcin1977M4Pie3cki Team416
1570Borowiecki Tomasz1975M4MYBIKE.PL402
16233Borysiak Marcin1983M3Stajnia Rowerowa Team410
17244Buczyński Łukasz1982M3Pie3cki Team404
18423Byczyk Mariusz1968M5Lublin409
191600Chodorowski Piotr1984M3LINK X-Force412
20474Chojnacki Artur1980M4Bike Expo Narodowy Team411
21486Chrzanowska Maria2004K1MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW417
22133Chyliński Michał1991M3Stajnia Rowerowa Team404
23389Cieloch Tomasz1980M4MCP BIKE TEAM411
24148Ciskowski Marcin1980M4mechaniq.pl410
25987Cisowski Artur1977M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM405
26398Czerniakiewicz Tomasz1976M4Marki417
2743Dąbrowski Marcin1975M4Warszawa409
28594Dorsz Jacek1980M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM412
29109Erber Dariusz1970M5WATAHA GRÓJEC415
30786Esteban Escodero Hugo2006MJTUBULAR BIKES AVILA416
3186Galikowski Kamil1986M3Dąbrówka415
32621Gancarz Marcin1977M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM417
33383Giera Marcin1983M3Jeździmy! Radzymin409
34566Glinicki Damian1996M2NEXTIE Bike Team 417
351800Głogowski Piotr1982M3Warszawa399
36342Godlewski Cezary1982M3Warszawa419
37609Golec Tomasz1979M4ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE408
3815Grabowicz Bartosz1989M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI409
391604Gromadko Piotr1966M5Warszawa413
40146Hawraj Robert1978M4Krępiel409
41585Hawraj Robert1978M4Krępiel409
42664Hofman Igor2007MJKOMOBIKE SCOTT402
431200Iwanicki Michał1982M3KS HERAKLES401
44117Jarosiewicz Michał1989M3Warszawa403
45420Jarosiewicz Tomasz1996M2Warszawa416
461805Jatelnicki Olgierd1972M4Kamionka405
47289Jedynak Michał2007MJLKK LUKS SŁAWNO412
481993Jeleń Mateusz1993M2RADZYŃ PODLASKI406
49677Jóźwik Daniel1976M4Warszawa406
50927Kaczmarczyk Marek1981M4KK Catena Wyszków406
511325Kaczmarczyk Marek1981M4KK Catena Wyszków406
52250Kado Grzegorz1963M5WIELISZEW HERON TEAM417
53155Kado Mirosław1966M5WIELISZEW HERON TEAM409
541998Kamiński Grzegorz1970M5Otwock415
55794Kamiński Kamil1982M3Stajnia Rowerowa Team416
56797Kamiński Mateusz1985M3Stajnia Rowerowa Team412
571294Kamiński Wiesław1960M6KK24h400
581962Karulak Janusz1962M5Warszawa
59932Kasprzak Grzegorz1971M5Żelechów416
60634Kiercz Tomasz1985M3Warszawa410
61768Kita Marcin1978M4BIKE CONCEPT401
62440Klaus Albert1975M4KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM417
631279Klewaczew Andrzej1964M5BIKEHOLIC TEAM401
64568Koc Krzysztof1986M3WATAHA GRÓJEC405
65227Kocki Łukasz1981M4Lublin404
669Kolibowski Krzysztof1988M3Łomianki413
6777Koloński Arkadiusz1977M4Reckitt Riders407
68668Komorowski Karol1995M2Ząbki409
69605Komór Piotr1976M4Stajnia Rowerowa Team413
70764Kondratowicz Łukasz1989M3ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA403
71553Kowalski Ireneusz1970M5Grupa ANG416
722021Kowalski Krzysztof1991M3HPE-ESKOM413
73355Kowalski Ryszard1959M6Zatory407
74899Krawczak Michał1991M3KAMPINOSKIE WILKI415
75436Królewski Karol1982M3Józefów403
76273Krysiak Maciej1986M3LINK X-Force405
77878Krzyczkowska Malwina2004K1RK Exclusive MTB Team408
78684Kucher Maksym1994M2MCP BIKE TEAM413
79101Kuflewski Piotr1972M4Warszawa403
80919Kulik Ryszard1971M5PT MAZURY TEAM EŁK407
81119Kurek Jarosław1979M4WARSZAWA402
82652Lachowicz Dariusz1966M5BIKE CONCEPT416
83793Lachowicz Dariusz1966M5BIKE CONCEPT416
84783Lasia Zbigniew1960M6KOMBUD RADOM407
85198Lewandowski Krzysztof1961M6Sokół Bodzanów400
861676Liber Krzysztof2005M1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI406
8766Łukasiewicz Łukasz1987M3Stajnia Rowerowa Team406
88948Majewski Kamil2006MJLKS MAZOWSZE TERESIN
891272Majewski Maciej1985M3Stajnia Rowerowa Team
90494McFarlane Oliwia1982K3FTI RACING TEAM411
91248Mędel Piotr1971M5Stajnia Rowerowa Team400
921186Mierzwa Marek1977M4NIEWIADÓW BORO417
931267Mika Przemysław1985M3Warszawa414
94967Mińkowski Robert1974M4Hellmann Logistics Team Grodzisk Mazowiecki412
95944Mokrogulski Piotr1981M4OPOCZNO LIDER417
96589Mroczek Paweł1981M4Warszawa413
97306Mucha Jacek1972M4HPE-ESKOM419
98525Nowak Artur1973M4TIMBUD TEAM411
99492Nowak Filip1974M4Warszawa399
1001901Nowakowski Rafał1974M4Warszawa404
101743Nowotka Michał1980M4MYBIKE.PL416
102612Ogrodnik Michał1978M4Józefów401
103985Ogrodnik Sebastian1991M3Warszawa408
104816Orszulak Adam1984M3GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE402
105153Orszulak Maria2006KJGKK OPTY MAZOWSZE406
1061980Pachowski Andrzej1980M4POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB416
107165Pasiewicz Jacek1986M3Legionowo416
108683Paulanis Cyprian1989M3RUDY PROJECT POLSKA414
1091882Paziewski Mariusz1982M3Krzywda414
1101235Piotrowski Sebastian1981M4Stajnia Rowerowa Team400
11118Podgórski Bartosz1987M3OPEN BIKE TEAM410
11231Podgórski Konrad1985M3Góra Kalwaria414
113633Randak Adam1991M3Pajęczno402
11422Rees Robert1965M5Wycinki Osowskie, pow. grodziski419
1151321Rojek Kamil1988M3KK Catena Wyszków412
116691Rowicki Wiesław1969M5Blizne Jaśnińskiego401
117635Ruszkowski Łukasz2004M1MCP BIKE TEAM404
1181989Rymanowski Michał1989M3NEXTIE Bike Team 399
119982RYMUZA Patryk1996M2Podkowa Leśna412
120379Sioch Radosław1981M4PZU SPORT TEAM405
121581Sitarski Maciej1986M3NEXTIE Bike Team 399
122197Skorupski Jakub2005M1WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI410
123330Skumiał Norbert1980M4Warszawa410
124160Sobczak Magdalena1990K3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM413
125500Sochacki Piotr1978M4Jeździmy! Radzymin414
126396Sokalski Grzegorz1975M4Konstancin-Jeziorna399
127102Somow Dariusz1962M5CONTABLE MTB TEAM408
128508Sosnowski Arkadiusz1973M4PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM411
129637Stachowicz Kamil2001M2Stajnia Rowerowa Team419
1301467Strashetskyi Petro1993M2VAZONOKTEAM399
131238Strąk Jarosław1982M3NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 404
132401Sudnik Irek1968M5LIRENE BIKE TEAM416
133323Surdyk Alicja2007KJKAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM399
134562Szczepański Mateusz2004M1V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI405
135866Szelc Mikołaj1976M4Stajnia Rowerowa Team413
136393Szelenbaum Filip1985M3Otrębusy407
137698Szucki Mateusz1993M2OPEN BIKE TEAM418
138699Świder Andrzej1979M4JANUSZE POLSKIEGO KOLARSTWA408
139876Tkaczyk Sylwia1988K3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM399
140517Tomaszewski Bogdan1974M4TIMBUD TEAM406
141524Tomaszewski Jakub2003M1TIMBUD TEAM411
142627Urban Anna1980K4BMC POLSKA417
143368Wal Mariusz1977M4VORTUNE EQUITY BIKE TEAM414
144700Wanat Krzysztof1989M3NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 410
145692Wejner Olgierd1973M4MCP BIKE TEAM403
146136Wester Stanisław1979M4Reckitt Riders409
147669Węgrzynowski Mariusz1977M4BIKE SALON TEAM400
148284Wiesiołek Magdalena1990K3RETRO STORK TEAM417
149367Wiraszka Rafał1984M3Travelo MTB Team403
150834Wolszczak Hubert1979M4Brwinów417
151564Wróbel Grzegorz1990M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI407
152Wrzesień Robert1965M5Tomaszów Mazowiecki
153714Wrzesień Robert1965M5NIEWIADÓW BORO405
154541Wysocki Przemysław1976M4CATAPULT402
15556Zajączkowski Rafał1987M3Łomianki Dolne407
156172Zwierko Łukasz1982M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM412
1571716Zygner Tomasz1984M3HPE-ESKOM419
158782Zyskowski Maksymilian2007MJTravelo MTB Team410
159310Żebrowski Marcin1983M3MCP BIKE TEAM400
Hosting ESKOM