Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 9 Zakres punktowy od 281 do 310

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
11987Boniecki Michał1996Warszawa308
2996Bożek Justyna1993Kraków300
31040Buczek Arkadiusz1981Niepołomice289
41454Burzyński Tomasz1973Warszawa290
5113Chmielewska Monika1974BIKEVELO293
61106Choda Michał1987PZU SPORT TEAM305
7720Chojecki Tomasz1978Grupa Cygan Stop Smog Go Cycling305
81077Cybulski Jacek1983Warszawa303
9516Czajkowska Agnieszka1978TIMBUD TEAM294
101069Czaplicka Anna2004Pomiechówek304
111037Czerwiński Paweł1978Warszawa293
12970Derejski Stanisław1953x300
13681Duma Patrycja1982TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI300
14328Dyjas Aneta1983TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI301
15838Dykier Krzysztof1987Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki310
161255Dziewulski Paweł1979HELLO YELLOW287
171833Elies Molinero Marc1983METTLER TOLEDO303
181914Foltyn Adrian1978TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI302
191700Forkasiewicz Adrianna1992LIRENE BIKE TEAM286
201949Gramann Andrzej1949WIELISZEW HERON TEAM293
21162Grzebalska Bogumiła1975DAMOVO BIKE TEAM297
22670Jałowiecki Piotr1982Warszawa310
231220Jałowiecki Piotr1982Warszawa310
24966Jaroszczak Ryszard1947Rozalin290
25223Jaworski Łukasz1983Raszyn303
26805Jóźwiak Bartosz1991VALUE ENGINEERING295
27673Kado Teresa1974WIELISZEW HERON TEAM284
28824Karecka Anna1983Józefosław291
29807Kocurka Tomasz1981Warszawa310
301443Kozerski Rafał1987Warszawa282
31695Krajczyński Marcin1981Kaliszki309
321453Krasiński Ryszard1946Lipsko296
331576Krzemiński Daniel1981Stare Grabie304
341474Kubiak Adam1980x297
351138Kuflikowska Marta1984Bike Fun Legionowo287
361379Laskowska Elwira1987Radzymin285
37313Majkowska Iwona1975MARCELI TEAM285
38317Malec Krzysztof1963ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM307
391137Marciniak Piotr1979MDRIVE301
40873Marczewski Gerard1980VALUE ENGINEERING286
4184Marjański Krzysztof1972Skierdy306
421690Matuszak Andrzej1957Warszawa303
431105Michalak Marek1983Warszawa289
44831Mirkowska Magdalena1985Radzymin307
451571Mońka Agata1987Warszawa302
46352Mularczyk- Frączkowska Anna1978Kanie292
471340Naftyński Michał1972Łomianki293
48Nemś Adam1993Otwock
491916Nowosielski Daniel1962Młochów283
50889Oleksiak Mieczysław1952Pomiechówek282
51340Olszewski Wojciech1968Husaria LC Elektronik298
521969Onyśk Włodzimierz1969Kobyłka296
531213Pasiewicz Ewa1988SCANDIT287
54151Paterak Anna1973TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI310
551383Paździoch Marta1982PATATAJNIA303
562Perschke Kacper1969TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI303
571459Piątek Maciej1975Warszawa294
58809Pieńkos Tomasz1991Dybki299
59728Pleskot Paweł1996Grupa Cygan Stop Smog Go Cycling284
60370Podgórska Karolina1990ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM291
611045Puławski Łukasz1982Kobyłka294
62544Radomska Magdalena1985Travelo MTB Team307
631183Roguszewski Tomasz1983Wyszków293
64833Salzowski Jan1948Nisko290
65358Sawicki Jacek1969Zielonka305
66870Siwak Sebastian 1985VALUE ENGINEERING289
671023Sławski Arkadiusz1990Środa Śląska308
68959Sowiński Edmund1942PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI295
691541Stankiewicz Marcin1993Łomianki293
701233Sternik-Jadłowska Agnieszka1987Chynów295
71913Studziński Paweł1980Milanówek294
7254Szczepański Jacek1996TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI285
731582Szostak Przemysław1980Jelenia Góra305
741358Szymczuk Sylwester1977Warszawa287
75203Ślusarczyk Mariola1970PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM293
76696Tetkowski Michał1978UNITED RUNNERS306
771019Uhera Grzegorz2005Warszawa286
78Uhera Roman1969Warszawa
79559Więsik Adrian1995warszawa293
801595Więsik Adrian1995warszawa293
8182Wincenciak Michał1984Reckitt Riders308
821060Witkowska Agnieszka1988POLSKI KLUB MTB302
83543Wojas Agnieszka1970Travelo MTB Team293
84792Wójcik Piotr1973NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 287
85540Wysocka Anna1977CATAPULT287
861386Żołnowska Marlena1980Team360309
Hosting ESKOM