POLAND BIKE MARATHON
Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 9 Zakres punktowy od 281 do 310 | ||||||||
L.p. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Rocz. | Kat. | Kraj-Klub-Miasto | Punkty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1389 | Hart Dyke James | 1972 | M5 | Warszawa | 285 | ||
2 | Arciszewska Anita | 1990 | K3 | Białystok | 305 | |||
3 | 92 | Augustyniak Piotr | 1992 | M3 | MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan | 303 | ||
4 | 1014 | Augustynowicz Paweł | 1969 | M5 | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | 308 | ||
5 | Auguściuk Jan | 1969 | M5 | Owczarnia | 300 | |||
6 | Barańska Agnieszka | 1978 | K4 | Brodnica | 292 | |||
7 | Berestecki Grzegorz | 1967 | M5 | Friesoythe | 305 | |||
8 | 717 | Betliński Piotr | 1953 | M7 | Mosaki Stara Wieś | 309 | ||
9 | 311 | Biernacki Tadeusz | 1939 | M7 | Warszawa | 296 | ||
10 | 1139 | Bijak Adam | 1978 | M4 | Warszawa | 296 | ||
11 | 1754 | Bliszczak Łukasz | 1982 | M4 | Warszawa | 291 | ||
12 | 1648 | Bobowski Robert | 1983 | M4 | Warszawa | 310 | ||
13 | 246 | Bosiacki Paweł | 1972 | M5 | SAMI SWOI | 306 | ||
14 | 1363 | Broda Maciej | 1988 | M3 | SII CYCLING TEAM | 290 | ||
15 | Brzezicki Tomasz | 1984 | M3 | Warszawa | 309 | |||
16 | Brzyska Barbara | 1962 | K5 | Warszawa | 308 | |||
17 | 230 | Bucholc Natalia | 1985 | K3 | Bike Fun Legionowo | 286 | ||
18 | Dancewicz Piotr | 1979 | M4 | STRABAG BIKE TEAM | 289 | |||
19 | Dąbrowski Dominik | 1991 | M3 | Warszawa | 293 | |||
20 | Derejski Stanisław | 1958 | M6 | Legionowo/Michałów -Reginów | 297 | |||
21 | Dmytro Brodai | 2005 | M1 | Piaseczno | 304 | |||
22 | 512 | Dobies Bartosz | 2007 | M1 | Aleksandrów Łódzki | 309 | ||
23 | 1337 | Drabko Wojciech | 1980 | M4 | Mińsk Mazowiecki | 289 | ||
24 | Drygała Andżelika | 2006 | K1 | Warszawa | 292 | |||
25 | 1234 | Dzwonka Łukasz | 1981 | M4 | Warszawa | 297 | ||
26 | 1372 | Figaszewski Mateusz | 1989 | M3 | Radom | 293 | ||
27 | 59 | Foltyn Adrian | 1978 | M4 | TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI | 305 | ||
28 | Gadomski Adrian | 1995 | M2 | SOBIENIE SZLACHECKIE | 309 | |||
29 | Gołąb Rafał | 1987 | M3 | Warszawa | 296 | |||
30 | Górecka Anna | 1985 | K3 | Katowice | 309 | |||
31 | 573 | Górski Zdzisław | 1951 | M7 | PLAY CIECHANÓW BIKE TEAM | 296 | ||
32 | Grabowski Jan | 1975 | M4 | Jasieniec | 307 | |||
33 | Graff Martyna | 1993 | K3 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 282 | |||
34 | 147 | Gramann Andrzej | 1949 | M7 | WIELISZEW HERON TEAM | 297 | ||
35 | Grzebalska Bogumiła | 1975 | K4 | DAMOVO BIKE TEAM | 297 | |||
36 | Gurzyński Dariusz | 1971 | M5 | Warszawa | 294 | |||
37 | 1304 | Hawrył Piotr | 1979 | M4 | Ząbki | 308 | ||
38 | Jabłoński Lech Jerzy | 1954 | M6 | Otwock | 307 | |||
39 | 1742 | Jałochowski Jędrzej | 2007 | M1 | Towarzystwo Wisła Dla Wioślarzy | 287 | ||
40 | Jaskółka Magdalena | 1980 | K4 | Warszawa | 309 | |||
41 | Jaworski Waldemar | 1956 | M6 | Legionowo | 302 | |||
42 | Jóźwiak Katarzyna | 1983 | K4 | Warszawa | 282 | |||
43 | 1628 | Jugo Agnieszka | 1974 | K4 | Klembów | 305 | ||
44 | 974 | Kacprowicz Krzysztof | 1997 | M2 | BAGSTAR | 303 | ||
45 | 1493 | Kaczmarczyk Daniel | 1991 | M3 | SRS Zamienie | 310 | ||
46 | 560 | Kaczorowski Jakub | 1977 | M4 | Serock | 290 | ||
47 | 1385 | Karecka Anna | 1983 | K4 | Aktywny LINK | 284 | ||
48 | Kempka Mariusz | 1987 | M3 | Legionowo | 296 | |||
49 | Klusek Robert | 1985 | M3 | Nowa Wola | 283 | |||
50 | 829 | Kolasa Andrzej | 1951 | M7 | Warszwa- Wesoła | 305 | ||
51 | 1192 | Kołodziejczyk Piotr | 1975 | M4 | Data Science House Cycling Club | 303 | ||
52 | Kopycka Agata | 1982 | K4 | Józefów | 288 | |||
53 | Król Jan | 1994 | M2 | Warszawa | 293 | |||
54 | 850 | Krzemiński Piotr | 1971 | M5 | PZU SPORT TEAM | 303 | ||
55 | Kubicki Piotr | 1975 | M4 | Warszawa | 294 | |||
56 | 507 | Kucharski Marcin | 1983 | M4 | Zielonka | 309 | ||
57 | 548 | Kufera Sylwia | 1973 | K5 | Warszawa | 294 | ||
58 | Kuśmierzak Daniel | 1986 | M3 | Warszawa | 301 | |||
59 | Kuty Michał | 1981 | M4 | Piastów | 299 | |||
60 | Lemieszek Sławomir | 1959 | M6 | Brzeźnica | 284 | |||
61 | Lubowicki Adam | 1993 | M3 | Warszawa | 287 | |||
62 | Luszka Piotr | 1981 | M4 | Nowinki | 294 | |||
63 | Łapiński Grzegorz | 1982 | M4 | Warszawa | 295 | |||
64 | Maciejczak Bartosz | 1975 | M4 | Solec | 301 | |||
65 | Makarow Krzysztof | 1991 | M3 | Warszawa | 293 | |||
66 | 574 | Marszak Jacek | 1964 | M5 | Jasienica | 300 | ||
67 | 1373 | Martinowski Marek | 1980 | M4 | MOTA-ENGIL BIKE | 288 | ||
68 | Matuła Dariusz | 1967 | M5 | Wilczyce | 298 | |||
69 | Matyjasek Mateusz | 1988 | M3 | Warszawa | 288 | |||
70 | 806 | Matysiak Beata | 1980 | K4 | LIRENE BIKE TEAM | 307 | ||
71 | 1104 | Mielczarek Marcin | 1977 | M4 | TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI | 305 | ||
72 | 1105 | Modliński Grzegorz | 1985 | M3 | TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI | 281 | ||
73 | 229 | Mroczkowski Mariusz | 1973 | M5 | Warszawa | 284 | ||
74 | Naftyński Michał | 1972 | M5 | Łomianki | 302 | |||
75 | 441 | Nałęcz Jan | 1958 | M6 | Ciechanów | 310 | ||
76 | 975 | Nawrocka Martyna | 1992 | K3 | BAGSTAR | 287 | ||
77 | Nieborak Jarosław | 1977 | M4 | Bydgoszcz | 294 | |||
78 | Niemyjski Jarosław | 1983 | M4 | Chotomów | 288 | |||
79 | 448 | Nowicki Sylwester | 1988 | M3 | Bettermaker Gang Bike | 308 | ||
80 | 1916 | Nowosielski Daniel | 1962 | M6 | Młochów | 304 | ||
81 | 1969 | Onyśk Włodzimierz | 1969 | M5 | Kobyłka | 303 | ||
82 | Orzechowski Stanisław | 2006 | M1 | Otwock | 289 | |||
83 | 1561 | Owczarek Robert | 1973 | M5 | Rybienko Nowe | 295 | ||
84 | 1278 | Owczarski Sylwester | 1984 | M3 | Ząbki | 290 | ||
85 | 987 | Paliński Kamil | 1985 | M3 | BAGSTAR | 308 | ||
86 | 506 | Paluch Iwona | 1981 | K4 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 281 | ||
87 | Pasiewicz Ewa | 1988 | K3 | Legionowo | 282 | |||
88 | Patrzałek Małgorzata | 1986 | K3 | Łomianki | 303 | |||
89 | 93 | Pawlikowski Sebastian | 1984 | M3 | TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI | 291 | ||
90 | Perschke Kacper | 1969 | M5 | Warszawa | 306 | |||
91 | Pilars Krzysztof | 1982 | M4 | Warszawa | 291 | |||
92 | Pińkowski Piotr | 1972 | M5 | Konstancin | 282 | |||
93 | 614 | Piotrowicz Filip | 1997 | M2 | Warszawa | 286 | ||
94 | 1065 | Piórkowski Dawid | 1982 | M4 | Warszawa | 291 | ||
95 | Piskorz Paweł | 1978 | M4 | Stoczek Łukowski | 303 | |||
96 | 801 | Piwowarska Magdalena | 1985 | K3 | LIRENE BIKE TEAM | 291 | ||
97 | Puchalski Paweł | 1961 | M6 | Wiktorowo | 308 | |||
98 | Pugacz-Muraszkiewicz Matylda | 1980 | K4 | Nowa Iwiczna | 307 | |||
99 | 712 | Rajski Dariusz | 1987 | M3 | Bike Fun Legionowo | 285 | ||
100 | 485 | Roguski Dariusz | 1966 | M5 | Ząbki | 293 | ||
101 | Ruszkowski Jakub | 1976 | M4 | Pruszków | 289 | |||
102 | 1162 | Rybak Paulina | 1989 | K3 | Nowa Iwiczna | 302 | ||
103 | 1755 | Rzepka Piotr | 1972 | M5 | Piaseczno | 288 | ||
104 | Rzepkowski Michał | 1993 | M3 | WARSZAWA | 301 | |||
105 | Sabała Marcin | 1990 | M3 | Warszawa | 310 | |||
106 | Samsel Artur | 1998 | M2 | Pułtusk | 301 | |||
107 | Serafin Katarzyna | 1977 | K4 | Góra Kalwaria | 289 | |||
108 | 466 | Sielski Szymon | 1987 | M3 | WIELISZEW HERON TEAM | 298 | ||
109 | Sieradzan Kamil | 1993 | M3 | Warszawa | 298 | |||
110 | 96 | Siudalski Marcin | 1971 | M5 | TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI | 297 | ||
111 | 499 | Siudalski Marcin | 1971 | M5 | TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI | 297 | ||
112 | Siwak Sebastian | 1985 | M3 | Warszawa | 300 | |||
113 | 1634 | Skomorowski Marek | 1969 | M5 | Marki | 306 | ||
114 | Smagłowski Janusz | 1975 | M4 | Pionki | 300 | |||
115 | Sobala Arnold | 1990 | M3 | Warszawa | 294 | |||
116 | Spruch Grzegorz | 2000 | M2 | Otwock | 291 | |||
117 | 1380 | Stankiewicz Wojciech | 1959 | M6 | KT SENIOR GARBATKA-LETNISKO | 295 | ||
118 | 392 | Stasiuk Paweł | 2008 | MJ | GKK PELETON OKSZÓW | 287 | ||
119 | 1712 | Stobiecka Karolina | 2003 | K2 | Warszawa | 291 | ||
120 | Strzałkowski Robert | 1975 | M4 | Marki | 288 | |||
121 | 1697 | Sulej Magdalena | 1984 | K3 | AKO Team | 310 | ||
122 | Sykurska Katarzyna | 1986 | K3 | Warszawa | 299 | |||
123 | Sypuła Krzysztof | 1993 | M3 | Warszawa | 293 | |||
124 | 793 | Szewczak Daniel | 1985 | M3 | Płońsk | 285 | ||
125 | 1705 | Szewczyk Przemysław | 1998 | M2 | Warszawa | 310 | ||
126 | Szlaga Andrzej | 1979 | M4 | Warszawa | 291 | |||
127 | Szymanowski Adrian | 1993 | M3 | Wieliszew | 292 | |||
128 | 1236 | Szymczyk Anna | 1975 | K4 | Otwock | 294 | ||
129 | Śledź Emil | 1986 | M3 | Puławy | 287 | |||
130 | 1700 | Śleszyński Piotr | 1975 | M4 | WBD BIKE TEAM | 307 | ||
131 | Ślusarczyk Mariola | 1970 | K5 | Warszawa | 310 | |||
132 | 1759 | Świętochowski Tomasz | 1963 | M6 | Marki | 284 | ||
133 | Tomaszewski Krzysztof | 1981 | M4 | Warszawa | 308 | |||
134 | 1550 | Trojan Bartłomiej | 1982 | M4 | Kamionka | 285 | ||
135 | Uciński Kamil | 1994 | M2 | Radzyń Podlaski | 309 | |||
136 | 429 | Uhera Roman | 1969 | M5 | Warszawa | 283 | ||
137 | 818 | Walczak Adrianna | 1992 | K3 | LIRENE BIKE TEAM | 295 | ||
138 | 984 | Weis Mariusz | 1988 | M3 | BAGSTAR | 308 | ||
139 | Weronowicz Maciej | 2008 | MJ | Kozienice | 295 | |||
140 | Wiater Łukasz | 1994 | M2 | Warszawa | 303 | |||
141 | Widłak Julian | 2007 | M1 | Sosnowiec | 284 | |||
142 | 1244 | Wiejak-Kosidło Magdalena | 1993 | K3 | Piaseczno | 294 | ||
143 | 557 | Wiraszka Zuzanna | 2008 | KJ | INTRO ACADEMY.PL | 306 | ||
144 | 529 | Wnuk Kamil | 1987 | M3 | AUTO WNUK | 303 | ||
145 | Wojcinowski Eryk | 1987 | M3 | Warszawa | 296 | |||
146 | Woźniak Anna | 1979 | K4 | Józefów | 285 | |||
147 | Wójcikowski Marek | 1951 | M7 | Warszawa | 304 | |||
148 | 1292 | Wóltańska Kamila | 1975 | K4 | Rybienko Stare | 300 | ||
149 | Wyrzkowski Adam | 1980 | M4 | Warszawa | 290 | |||
150 | Zagajewski Grzegorz | 1965 | M5 | Błonie | 307 | |||
151 | 928 | Żelażewski Mariusz | 1983 | M4 | Radzymin | 294 | ||
152 | Żywczak Stanisław | 1972 | M5 | Marki | 309 |