Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 8 Zakres punktowy od 311 do 331

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
11275 Hart Dyke James1972Warszawa323
21027Andriiash Roman1976REYMAN KRAKÓW313
31204Ankiewicz Natalia1989KS HERAKLES312
4547Antoszewski Bartosz1982MOYA TEAM325
51494Antoszewski Bartosz1982MOYA TEAM325
61670Baj Mateusz1975Nadwiślańska Grupa Rowerowa322
7583Bertowski Mirosław1953PATNET TEAM326
81092Bieńkowski Maciej1971Warszawa328
91107Bogdański Jacek1959MARCELI TEAM320
10409Bojzan-Matysiak Beata1980LIRENE BIKE TEAM328
111581Broda Maciej1988Wrocław313
121038Brzezicki Tomasz1984Warszawa321
13865Cywiński Marcin1983Warszawa320
141731Danielak Małgorzata1985Warszawa320
151978Deptuszewski Ireneusz1978PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM320
161218Dudziak Michał1970Warszawa327
171385Dzideczek Tomasz1968Józefów318
18597Fiderkiewicz Bartosz1972Warszawa325
191366Gettel Justyna1985KS ZEW KRWI315
201522Gładecki Mateusz1993Lublin323
211226Gołębiowski Tomasz1977Góra Kalwaria322
221450Gorzoch Karol1979Marki330
23542Góral Piotr1956Józefosław314
241221Góralewski Sławomir1969HENGST FILTER TEAM312
25549Grabarczyk Halina1959Warszawa323
261389Grabarczyk Łukasz1990Warszawa315
271121Guzewicz Krzysztof2007Marki319
281526Hajduk Monika1993XPLUS S.A313
291114Hawrył Piotr1979Ząbki318
301113Hilczer Piotr1967BIKE CONCEPT327
31648Irina Krokos1971Warszawa330
32137Janiszewska Sylwia1992Reckitt Riders326
33205Jankowski Wincenty1952Warszawa314
341098Jeziorowski Jaromir1977NEXTIE Bike Team 316
35839Kalinowska Justyna2001Legionowo327
361355Karczewski Marek1966KK24h316
371561Kazłowski Michał2007Warszawa325
38208Kępka Kamil2007Stajnia Rowerowa Team315
39757Kita Marian1950Chełm318
401363Kłęk Piotr1973Warszawa311
411046Kłoda Krzysztof1982Nowa Iwiczna315
42533Koczeska Magdalena1976HENGST FILTER TEAM331
431827Kołacz Wojciech1984MILAN CLUB POLONIA328
44418Kopycka Agata1982LIRENE BIKE TEAM317
45656Koziorowski Adam1979STRABAG BIKE TEAM322
461535Majak Marcin1992Warszawa326
471118Maksimczuk Tomasz1983MCP BIKE TEAM329
48377Marciniak Krzysztof1954ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM325
4953Miąskiewicz Mariusz1978Dobre325
50606Michnowska Katarzyna1987Stajnia Rowerowa Team321
511054Miłowski Konrad1974Warszawa323
521557Młynik Jan2005Słupno328
531870Niechciał Michał1983KOBYŁKA323
541457Niepsuj Mariusz1993Łódź (Łódź-Bałuty)321
551201Pakosiński Marcin1979KS HERAKLES325
5645Paradowski Waldemar1952TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI315
57628Pawlak Lidia1974TIMBUD TEAM324
581528Pirogowicz Piotr1981Piaseczno329
59415Piwowarska Magdalena1985LIRENE BIKE TEAM322
601521Płochocki Krzysztof 1969Sulejówek313
611212Poterek Tomasz1979EDC/ESPERANZA TEAM321
62624Pruś Adam1966Warszawa329
63915Rogucki Kamil1997PT MAZURY TEAM EŁK316
64405Rokowski Rafał1978LIRENE BIKE TEAM331
651302Ryciuk Rafał1982Twarogi Lackie312
66406Ryszewski Grzegorz1966LIRENE BIKE TEAM320
67354Sajna Marian1950Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki313
681090Silski Michał2001Marki329
691634Skomorowski Marek1969Marki328
70842Sobiech Damian1988Ulan Majdrat324
71847Sobiech Piotr1991Warszawa317
72803Stefańska Elżbieta1977TRENUJEMY Z SERCEM DLA KUBY327
731065Sudnik Grzegorz1973Kobyłka313
74413Sykurska Katarzyna1986LIRENE BIKE TEAM318
75767Szewczyk Benedykt1948PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI319
761331Szlasa Marcin1978PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM319
77935Szoblik Paweł1976Bike Fun Legionowo315
78680Szymaniak Bartosz1987Warszawa321
79576Szymaniuk Wojciech1983Jabłonna330
80454Szymański Robert1949Warszawa Wesola322
811145Traczyk Maciej1989ZTPL324
82898Tybora Łukasz1993Pruszków315
83613Wachol Paweł1985Zakroczym314
84798Wachol Paweł1985Zakroczym314
851361Wachol Paweł1985Zakroczym314
861369Wachol Paweł1985Zakroczym314
87826Walczak Maciej1985Warszawa315
88526Wasilewski Rafał1982Warszawa330
891123Wrona Piotr1970Warszawa331
901209Wyczółkowska Elżbieta1967ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE314
91890Wyrzykowski Adam1980VALUE ENGINEERING326
92840Zagajewski Grzegorz1965MAZOWSZE TERESIN317
931752Zienkiewicz Jan1946PATNET TEAM316
94574Żuk Marcin1983Reckitt Riders329
Hosting ESKOM