Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 1 Zakres punktowy od 451 do 500

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
11334Abramczyk Paweł1976M4KK Catena Wyszków452
2Aleksandrowicz Dariusz1976KK24h457
3290Aleksandrowicz Dariusz1976M4KK24h466
4778Aleksandrowicz Dariusz1976M4KK24h466
5893Balcerzak Paweł1974M4V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI469
6496Banasik Sławomir1978M4NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 461
7Baranowski Przemysław1981M4BIAŁOBŁOCKI PRO COACHING484
8758Bejm Bartosz1992M2VELO A BIKE471
9314Białek Patryk1988M3KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM475
101851Błachucki Paweł1981M4Warszawa466
11Bojarczyk Dawid2000M2MILSPORT TEAM
12387Brzyski Rafał1974M4RETRO STORK TEAM486
13394Budny Łukasz1986M3Krasne456
141229Chmielewski Patryk1986M3Warszawa475
151437Cichosz Marcin1975M4ROWEROWY ŁUKÓW457
161282Cieciera Maciej1978M4KRAINADRZWI BIKE TEAM475
171245Cygan Szymon1978M4KK CYKLON WARSZAWA451
18602Daczkowski Gustaw2000M2Grupa ANG472
193Drópiewski Michał1993M2Warszawa
20Drzewiecki Marcin1974M4LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM484
21427Duda Robert1969M5RETRO STORK TEAM451
22252Dzięgielewski Paweł1986M3Body i coach team455
23600Gajewski Karol1982M3Grupa ANG480
2441Gardulski Adam1983M3Rafbike Cycling Team457
25Girau Gabriel1985M3PRO4FUN457
261333Góralewski Łukasz1983M3KK Catena Wyszków500
271323Góralewski Wojciech1974M4KK Catena Wyszków473
28359Górecki Karol1983M3DAMOVO BIKE TEAM471
29734Grudziński Jakub1982M3Otwock473
30531Grządka Przemysław1979M4PZU SPORT TEAM455
311173Hirsh Forrest1993M2IVELO458
32469Hołtyn Filip1982M3SUNTO RACING 467
336Iwański Tomasz1983M3Rafbike Cycling Team474
341322Jabłoński Cezary1984M3KK Catena Wyszków457
35933Jawnik Mirosław1975M4KOMOBIKE SCOTT499
36850Kallas Arkadiusz1976M4Warszawa468
37604Kamiński Wojciech1984M3Grupa ANG461
381159Kamiński Wojciech1984M3Grupa ANG461
39326Kasznia Wojciech1971M5DITTA-SERIA MTB TEAM457
40514Kąkol Sławomir1964M5TIMBUD TEAM469
41561Kielak Hubert1996M2BŁAŻEJ KIELAK 1procent479
42777Kowalczyk Grzegorz1975M4BWJ SPORTHAUS459
43983Kowalczyk Grzegorz1975M4BWJ SPORTHAUS459
441326Kuczyński Adrian1985M3KK Catena Wyszków475
45388Kurowski Ernest1976M4Józefów456
46689Kuszmider Kamil1992M2KK ZAŁUSKI TEAM 484
471278Kwiatkowski Krzysztof1982M3BEAT BIKE453
48315Łopatka Krystian1983M3Warszawa454
49661Łukasik Mikołaj2002M1Międzyrzec Podlaski451
50619Majewski Tomasz1970M5RETRO STORK TEAM457
51341Majkowski Krzysztof1994M2TTS coach TEAM469
52614Malinowski Jacek1963M5PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI462
531176Marcelewicz Piotr1976M4MARCELI TEAM474
54221Michalski Maciej1979M4RETRO STORK TEAM472
55325Mielnik Karol1977M4Janów467
56164Mierzejewski Tomasz1981M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM485
571806Milewski Bartosz1989M3Warszawa473
58171Mioduszewski Artur1978M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM500
591174Mioduszewski Artur1978M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM500
601960Mrożewski Krzysztof1960M6MYBIKE.PL467
611336Mróz Łukasz1992M2KK Catena Wyszków461
6268Murdzia Tomasz1987M3LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM457
63675Nadany Mariusz1990M3BIKEHOLIC TEAM461
64Niebielski Bartosz2001M2KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM
65497Niemczyk Rafał1976M4POLSKI KLUB MTB464
661303Nojszewski Adam1981M4ROSTI MTB TEAM500
67538Packi Daniel1983M3Rycerze Rolanda Maciejewski Cycling Team486
68921Perkowski Damian1996M2PT MAZURY TEAM EŁK465
69956Perzanowski Artur1975M4iFON KolarzKlub MTB472
701164Piotrowski Paweł1979M4Białystok461
71912Podgórski Adam1982M3LPRT POWERED BY DECATHLON469
72660Pomian Sławomir1974M4ROSTI MTB TEAM467
7361Posadzy Tomasz1973M4VELMAR BLACHY PRUSZYŃSKI TEAM473
74701Poterek Sławomir1976M4Komorów456
75Poturnicki Maciej1986M3Warszawa
76130Radziszewski Konrad1991M3KOMON BIKES451
77592Rajkowski Ireneusz1989M3Radom454
7869Reszke Marcin1987M3BAD BOY BIKE TEAM473
79375Reszke Marcin1987M3BAD BOY BIKE TEAM473
80880Roszkowski Jarosław1988M3Rafbike Cycling Team453
81909Rychlicki Łukasz1982M3Geodetic Howden Team467
82331Sadowski Marcin1989M3Rafbike Cycling Team461
83157Sienkiewicz Artur1982M3WIELISZEW HERON TEAM475
84810Skalski Kacper1982M3Rafbike Cycling Team500
851110Skrzyniarz Tomasz1977M4MYBIKE.PL478
86430Sładek Karol1984M37R ROWMIX TEAM P/B 72D500
87894Snakowski Piotr1979M4CONTINENTAL473
881329Stempień Marek1978M4KK Catena Wyszków453
89192Stępień Paweł1982M3Bike Fun Legionowo473
901263Stram Marek1973M4RETRO STORK TEAM488
911285Surdyk Filip2005M1KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM468
921999Surmacki Michał1978M4WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE464
93Szafran Arkadiusz1984M3Bike Atelier Bełchatów470
94697Szczepański Dawid1992M2Grupa ANG473
95710Szczepański Mariusz1979M4NIEWIADÓW BORO461
96SZTURNOGA SYLWESTER1970M5.
97712Szturnoga Sylwester1970M5NIEWIADÓW BORO452
98129Talmont Piotr1980M4KOMON BIKES454
99158Tlaga Krzysztof1986M3Grupa ANG461
100617Traczyk Damian1998M2AD Cycling Team459
101127Trawkowski Paweł1973M4HPE-ESKOM466
1021324Trzciński Paweł1972M4KK Catena Wyszków488
103513Ugniewski Mariusz1980M4TIMBUD TEAM485
1041167Wechman Dariusz1985M3OPALENICKI KLUB KOLARSKI OKK ŁYDA474
10530Wojtkowski Tomasz1978M4Warszawa
106Worach Piotr1975M4Michałowice
107161Woźnica Łukasz1994M2DAMOVO BIKE TEAM500
108901Zagórski Jan Jakub1978M4Grupa ANG458
109751Zarzycki Michał1972M4WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE456
110563Ząbczyński Michał1983M3Warszawa458
111914Zgorzałek Daniel1982M3KRAINADRZWI BIKE TEAM467
1122003Zieliński Adam1978M4Zielonka465
Hosting ESKOM