Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 5 Zakres punktowy od 366 do 382

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
11970Antczak Radosław1970M5Warszawa366
2857Bartczak Mariusz1979M4TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI380
3717Beczkowicz Michał1978M4Grupa Cygan Stop Smog Go Cycling375
4998Białas Jarosław1983M3Warszawa374
5686Bielecka Magdalena1978K4ZERWANI Z ŁAŃCUCHA381
6482Błachnio Paweł1993M2RGK379
71194Błaszczyk Łukasz1983M3Warszawa377
8984Bogusiewicz Paweł1978M4KOLARSGO TEAM369
9772Bolek Adam1974M4Bolo Bike Team 379
10175Borzęcki Adam1972M4DAMOVO BIKE TEAM371
1163Bronisz Dariusz1969M5PREDATORY369
12747Bronisz Dariusz1969M5PREDATORY369
131182Bronisz Dariusz1969M5PREDATORY369
141002Buczyński Piotr1973M4MYBIKE.PL372
15672Choduń Paweł1983M3Warszawa372
161470Chyczewski Rafał1973M4Warszawa379
17994Ciaś Przemysław1974M4Józefów366
181436Cieśluk Jakub2003M1Białystok366
19942Ciurzyńska Amelia2006KJLKS MAZOWSZE TERESIN378
20338Cykman Maciej1976M4Husaria LC Elektronik374
21990Czarnowski Robert1970M5LOTTO366
221373Ćwikła Marek1999M2Husaria LC Elektronik377
23374Famulski Karol1981M4Łódź367
24705Gajewski Jarosław1972M4ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM378
25922Galas Maciej1992M2Pruszków369
26775Gocłowski Cezary1975M4Bolo Bike Team 371
27974Granat Daniel1987M3GRANATY372
281750Grzegorczuk Tomasz1973M4PATNET TEAM382
29754Hryszko Paulina1999K2DABARTI CYCLING TEAM366
3032Janikowski Robert1966M5TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI379
31972Jasiński Mariusz1969M5Leszno375
32487Jaworski Marek1973M4Warszawa369
33391Jazgara Robert1975M4Warszawa378
34752Jednorowski Michał1978M4WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE372
351288Jeliński Maciej1997M2IDEA BIKE TEAM371
362010Jóźwicki Mariusz1982M3#AKTYWNEMIASTA371
37211Kaczorowski Aleksander1946M7WIELISZEW HERON TEAM370
38493Kamińska Anna1983K3WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE378
39910Kapuściński Jacek1956M6SKISPA373
40222Karaś Tomasz1983M3Karasie w Trasie373
41177Karpiński Andrzej1978M4FANSUPPORT-NILFISK380
42Kaszewski Przemysław1979M4Szkółka Kolarska ŁTC Łódź375
431955Kępa Marcin1977M4PATNET TEAM375
44560Kielak Sławomir1972M4BŁAŻEJ KIELAK 1procent379
451313Koczeski Wojciech1970M5HENGST FILTER TEAM370
46761Kokoszka Paweł1986M3Warszawa373
47817Kolasiński Dorian1996M2Rozalin369
48795Kowalewski Bartosz1984M3Piastów380
49760Krezyman Beata1991K3#BEZ WYMÓWEK373
501203Krupa Krzysztof1978M4KS HERAKLES367
511469Kulhawczuk Konrad1991M3Zamienie378
5236Laskowski Tomasz1986M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI370
53936Lech Paweł1978M4Warszawa374
54706Lewczuk Sławomir1975M4Urzut373
5575Łaniewski Piotr1971M5Legionowo374
56196Machula Mariusz1973M4Bike Fun Legionowo372
571181Madycki Jerzy1989M3Gdynia379
5858Malinowski Marcin1980M4OPEN BIKE TEAM378
5939Malinowski Robert1988M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI379
60362Małolepszy Janusz1970M5RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT372
61949Mańkowski Dawid2007MJTeresin379
62116Matanowski Sebastian1982M3POLNA TEAM382
631641Mazurkiewicz Piotr1973M4OPEN BIKE TEAM373
64118Miernik Michał1979M4Warszawa373
651706Milewski Ireneusz1957M6Warszawa376
66830Mirkowski Arkadiusz1973M4Radzymin374
671364Misiałkiewicz Piotr1982M3INVESTCARE377
681259Możdżonek Konrad1990M3PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM375
69350Mularczyk Łukasz1983M3Kanie377
70879Noskiewicz Jacek1979M4LOVEROWY SKŁAD379
7124Nowak Jan1962M5KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM367
72512Obrazińska Kornelia2007KJTravelo MTB Team379
731178Ogrodnik Antoni2007MJJózefów376
74307Orzechowski Paweł1977M4Otwock379
75548Osica Michał1982M3Stajnia Rowerowa Team373
76601Paradowski Jacek1967M5NOWA AMA382
77392Pazura Patryk2002M1Otwock368
78349Plesiewicz Janusz1951M7Wałcz376
79502Pluta Łukasz1981M4Pabianice378
80715Przybysz Sebastian1976M4Grupa Cygan Stop Smog Go Cycling382
81480Roguski Piotr1991M3Józefów366
82579Romańczuk Michał1979M4Legionowo371
831801Rydel Marcin1978M4IGT MTB TEAM368
84853Sikorski Tsimafei2000M2SCANDIT378
851956Skorek Janusz1956M6Warszawa368
861210Smejda Jacek1975M4Warszawa373
87489Sobala Arnold1990M3Warszawa375
88852Sobolewski Michał1980M4Opypy367
89671Sosnowski Artur1974M4Granica Komorów374
9071Sosnowski Bartosz1977M4Reckitt Riders367
91902Spruch Grzegorz2000M2Otwock372
921500Stanisławski Filip1979M4MCP BIKE TEAM375
93551Starachowski Tomasz1963M5BIKE CONCEPT374
9446Stempniak Sebastian1985M3TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI381
95665Szaturska Aleksandra2001K2KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM367
96554Szewczyk Andrzej1982M3Warszawa368
97926Sztachelski Robert1979M4Wyszków374
98463Sztuka Artur1978M4WATAHA GRÓJEC371
99421Szulc Filip2005M1POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB380
100814Szymaniak Arkadiusz1970M5Grodzisk Mazowiecki376
1011777Szynalski Michał1971M5Stajnia Rowerowa Team373
10210Śliwiński Piotr1967M5Milanówek378
103245Ślusarczyk Konrad1979M4LOVEROWY SKŁAD377
104432Utnicki Marek1985M3OPEN BIKE TEAM366
105702Wachowicz Alan2005M1Stajnia Rowerowa Team379
106651Wachowicz Dawid2001M2Stajnia Rowerowa Team379
1071163Wasiak Rafał1975M4Józefosław382
108212Waśniewska Olga2007KJKS Sokół Serock370
109510Wdowiak Wojciech1977M4Warszawa369
1101269Wiatrzyk Rafał1987M3ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE382
111279Wierzbicki Kacper2006MJŁączy Nas Pasja374
1121487Wierzbicki Maciej1985M3ENEA KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE370
113632Wierzejski Michał1982M3Stajnia Rowerowa Team367
114132Wilczyński Dariusz1978M4CENTURION TEAM MTB371
115428Wolak Artur1970M5Warszawa380
116414Wysocki Grzegorz1957M6LIRENE BIKE TEAM366
117969Zajączkowski Michał1979M4Warszawa367
118111Zakrzewski Andrzej1976M4LOTTO381
119800Zduniak Sylwia1984K3MYBIKE.PL379
Hosting ESKOM