POLAND BIKE MARATHON
Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 8 Zakres punktowy od 311 do 331 | ||||||||
L.p. | Nr | Nazwisko Imię | Rocz. | Kat. | Kraj-Klub-Miasto | Punkty | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 202 | Adamczuk Marcin | 1973 | M5 | PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM | 317 | ||
2 | ADAMCZYK MARCIN | 1997 | M2 | Nowinki | 319 | |||
3 | Adamski Łukasz | 1987 | M3 | Marynin | 319 | |||
4 | 1062 | Arnold Waldemar | 1953 | M7 | CLEAR BIKE TEAM | 323 | ||
5 | Bala Paweł | 1991 | M3 | Wójty | 318 | |||
6 | Bazyl Adrian | 1999 | M2 | Ossów | 319 | |||
7 | 1030 | Białkowski Marcin | 1976 | M4 | Warszawa | 331 | ||
8 | Biały Marcin | 1983 | M4 | Dratów | 317 | |||
9 | Błazucka Urszula | 1988 | K3 | Józefów | 319 | |||
10 | 532 | Borowiec Mariusz | 1973 | M5 | PZU SPORT TEAM | 330 | ||
11 | 1063 | Borowiec Mariusz | 1973 | M5 | PZU SPORT TEAM | 330 | ||
12 | Bożek Justyna | 1993 | K3 | Kraków | 321 | |||
13 | 224 | Bralska Katarzyna | 1980 | K4 | Warszawa | 311 | ||
14 | Broda Maciej | 1988 | M3 | Wrocław | 311 | |||
15 | 131 | Brzeziński Andrzej | 1977 | M4 | Marceli-Rower.Biz | 321 | ||
16 | 231 | Bucholc Piotr | 1979 | M4 | Bike Fun Legionowo | 326 | ||
17 | Budzyński Wojciech | 1992 | M3 | Toruń | 326 | |||
18 | Bujalski Maciej | 1988 | M3 | Warszawa | 331 | |||
19 | CHAZAN Bernard | 1972 | M5 | Warszawa | 320 | |||
20 | Chmiel Artur | 1975 | M4 | Warszawa | 322 | |||
21 | Chojnacki Artur | 1992 | M3 | Warszawa | 330 | |||
22 | 394 | Ciaś Przemysław | 1974 | M4 | Józefów | 324 | ||
23 | Cybulski Jacek | 1983 | M4 | Warszawa | 314 | |||
24 | 564 | Cyckiewicz Robert | 1972 | M5 | Bike Fun Legionowo | 326 | ||
25 | Czajka Mirosław | 1972 | M5 | Radom | 330 | |||
26 | Czechmański Artur | 1975 | M4 | Warszawa | 319 | |||
27 | 932 | Deluga Michał | 1981 | M4 | Wyszków | 315 | ||
28 | 1978 | Deptuszewski Ireneusz | 1978 | M4 | PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM | 329 | ||
29 | Dudziński Przemysław | 1986 | M3 | Warszawa | 316 | |||
30 | Dybowski Bartosz | 1976 | M4 | Warszawa | 316 | |||
31 | 52 | Dyjas Aneta | 1983 | K4 | TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI | 315 | ||
32 | Dykier Krzysztof | 1987 | M3 | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 329 | |||
33 | 1053 | Dzideczek Tomasz | 1968 | M5 | Józefów | 318 | ||
34 | 338 | Fąfara Robert | 1968 | M5 | Majdan | 312 | ||
35 | Fedejko Alicja | 1971 | K5 | Otwock | 321 | |||
36 | 1025 | Folta Krzysztof | 1977 | M4 | Marki | 325 | ||
37 | Galikowska Aneta | 1988 | K3 | Dąbrówka | 312 | |||
38 | Gancarczyk Paweł | 1990 | M3 | Warszawa | 322 | |||
39 | 421 | Gapisz Marcin | 1985 | M3 | LC ELEKTRONIK | 326 | ||
40 | 320 | Gawda Anna | 1968 | K5 | Jabłonna | 327 | ||
41 | 1985 | Gettel Justyna | 1985 | K3 | MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan | 319 | ||
42 | Gil-Ziędalski Enoc | 2008 | MJ | Budy-Grzybek | 321 | |||
43 | Gilewski Piotr | 1986 | M3 | Strzeniówka | 319 | |||
44 | Gniadek Norbert | 1977 | M4 | Radom | 313 | |||
45 | 775 | Gocłowski Cezary | 1975 | M4 | Bolo Bike Team | 317 | ||
46 | 456 | Golan Bolesław | 1979 | M4 | Legionowo | 315 | ||
47 | 408 | Gollnik Daria | 1986 | K3 | TIMBUD TEAM | 311 | ||
48 | Gołaszewski Marcin | 1978 | M4 | Radzymin | 330 | |||
49 | Gontarek Przemysław | 1974 | M4 | Zabki | 316 | |||
50 | Grabarczyk Halina | 1959 | K5 | PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM | 325 | |||
51 | Hajduk Monika | 1993 | K3 | Żyrardów | 324 | |||
52 | Hołowiecki Bogdan | 1973 | M5 | Piaseczno | 328 | |||
53 | Hrvtsak Oleksii | 2005 | M1 | Marki | 330 | |||
54 | 539 | Jałowiecki Piotr | 1982 | M4 | Warszawa | 328 | ||
55 | Jóźwik Paweł | 1985 | M3 | Grano | 327 | |||
56 | 1089 | Kacprzak Marcin | 1993 | M3 | Warszawa | 317 | ||
57 | 146 | Kaczorowski Aleksander | 1946 | M7 | Sikory | 330 | ||
58 | 538 | Kalicka Małgorzata | 1985 | K3 | PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM | 324 | ||
59 | Kalinowska Justyna | 2001 | K2 | Legionowo | 327 | |||
60 | Kamiński Mariusz | 1974 | M4 | Warszawa | 321 | |||
61 | Karaś Dominika | 1985 | K3 | Warszawa | 326 | |||
62 | 1982 | Karpiński Norbert | 1982 | M4 | Bike Fun Legionowo | 325 | ||
63 | Katarzyna Deptuła | 1982 | K4 | Łyse | 327 | |||
64 | 445 | Kiendzierski Albert | 1980 | M4 | Warszawa | 316 | ||
65 | Kita Marian | 1950 | M7 | Chełm | 321 | |||
66 | 990 | Klusek Piotr | 1983 | M4 | BAGSTAR | 324 | ||
67 | Kmita Katarzyna | 1989 | K3 | Warszawa | 311 | |||
68 | Knap Piotr | 1977 | M4 | KK Catena Wyszków | 330 | |||
69 | Kociszewski Łukasz | 1986 | M3 | Czersk | 323 | |||
70 | Kolasiński Dorian | 1996 | M2 | Rozalin | 323 | |||
71 | 1051 | Kostrzewski Norbert | 1976 | M4 | Jozefosław | 316 | ||
72 | 1972 | Kościelniak Piotr | 1972 | M5 | ITALIA | 327 | ||
73 | Kowalska Monika | 1976 | K4 | Warszawa | 314 | |||
74 | Kowalska Monika | 1981 | K4 | Warszawa | 330 | |||
75 | 1022 | Koziorowski Adam | 1979 | M4 | STRABAG BIKE TEAM | 323 | ||
76 | 817 | Kożuchowska Aneta | 1976 | K4 | LIRENE BIKE TEAM | 331 | ||
77 | KRASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | 1979 | M4 | Warszawa | 329 | |||
78 | Kraśny Konrad | 1970 | M5 | Warszawa | 327 | |||
79 | Król Paweł | 1993 | M3 | Nadma | 313 | |||
80 | 1039 | Księżak Karolina | 1982 | K4 | Marceli-Rower.Biz | 323 | ||
81 | KUBALSKI PAWEŁ | 1972 | M5 | JABŁONNA | 328 | |||
82 | 406 | Kuflikowska Marta | 1984 | K3 | TIMBUD TEAM | 329 | ||
83 | Kurowska Paulina | 1991 | K3 | Błonie | 329 | |||
84 | Kwiatkowska-Sioch Edyta | 1978 | K4 | Warszawa | 317 | |||
85 | Luts Maksymilian | 2005 | M1 | Warszawa | 327 | |||
86 | Łaskawska Justyna | 1980 | K4 | Warszawa | 314 | |||
87 | 873 | Maciejak Aleksandra | 1974 | K4 | MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan | 328 | ||
88 | Maciejewski Daniel | 1977 | M4 | Brańszczyk | 314 | |||
89 | Malec Krzysztof | 1963 | M6 | Rybnica | 319 | |||
90 | Mańkowski Kamil | 1984 | M3 | Teresin | 327 | |||
91 | 534 | Marcinek Krzysztof | 1980 | M4 | PZU SPORT TEAM | 328 | ||
92 | 535 | Marciniak Krzysztof | 1954 | M6 | ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM | 318 | ||
93 | Marcinkiewicz Sebastian | 1979 | M4 | Warszawa | 325 | |||
94 | Mastalerz Filip | 1986 | M3 | Falenty Nowe | 329 | |||
95 | Michalak Piotr | 1979 | M4 | MSR & Toyota Grupa Cygan | 320 | |||
96 | Migas-Mazur Robert | 1988 | M3 | Warszawa | 314 | |||
97 | Młynarczyk Michał | 1989 | M3 | Warszawa | 328 | |||
98 | 47 | Możański Grzegorz | 1944 | M7 | COZMOBIKE | 316 | ||
99 | 331 | Mularczyk Paweł | 1984 | M3 | Warszawa | 331 | ||
100 | 632 | Mularczyk- Frączkowska Anna | 1978 | K4 | Kanie | 317 | ||
101 | 1029 | Nesterowicz Jakub | 1991 | M3 | Warszawa | 326 | ||
102 | Nędzi Waldemar | 1971 | M5 | Suskowola | 311 | |||
103 | Nojszewski Rafał | 1986 | M3 | Warszawa | 318 | |||
104 | Nowak Przemysław | 1975 | M4 | Skierdy | 327 | |||
105 | 1041 | Olszewski Marcin | 1983 | M4 | Kobyłka | 313 | ||
106 | Osiński Tomasz | 1972 | M5 | Radom | 330 | |||
107 | Panasiuk Tomasz | 1972 | M5 | Warszawa | 314 | |||
108 | 541 | Paradowski Waldemar | 1952 | M7 | TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI | |||
109 | Partyka Agnieszka | 1972 | K5 | Warszawa | 314 | |||
110 | 151 | Paterak Anna | 1973 | K5 | TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI | 321 | ||
111 | 699 | Pawełczyk Michał | 1988 | M3 | KURPIE TEAM | 328 | ||
112 | Pawlak Patryk | 1992 | M3 | Pruszków | 317 | |||
113 | Paździoch Marta | 1982 | K4 | Osiny | 324 | |||
114 | Pietruszczak Arkadiusz | 2007 | M1 | Otwock | 331 | |||
115 | Pindral Krzysztof | 1960 | M6 | Łomianki | 316 | |||
116 | Piskozub Jarosław | 1989 | M3 | Słowiki Nowe | 314 | |||
117 | Poletajew Sławomir | 1985 | M3 | Warszawa | 330 | |||
118 | 377 | Połczyński Bartłomiej | 1985 | M3 | Skawina | 311 | ||
119 | Pomagalski Michał | 1980 | M4 | Radom | 320 | |||
120 | 655 | Radomska Magdalena | 1985 | K3 | TRAVELO MTB TEAM | 331 | ||
121 | Rajchel Michał | 1984 | M3 | Bytom | 326 | |||
122 | Rosa Jolanta | 1992 | K3 | Rosy | 322 | |||
123 | 950 | Rudnicki Jan | 1956 | M6 | Piła | 325 | ||
124 | Rusin Bartosz | 1973 | M5 | Jabłonna | 328 | |||
125 | Ruzikowski Paweł | 1970 | M5 | Warszawa | 320 | |||
126 | Ryciuk Rafał | 1982 | M4 | Twarogi Lackie | 325 | |||
127 | 459 | Rygiel Witold | 1971 | M5 | Ustanów | 326 | ||
128 | 812 | Ryszewski Grzegorz | 1966 | M5 | LIRENE BIKE TEAM | 314 | ||
129 | Sawicki Jacek | 1969 | M5 | Zielonka | 331 | |||
130 | 1040 | Siawrys Bart | 1987 | M3 | Warszawa | 319 | ||
131 | Siejka Łukasz | 1986 | M3 | Góra Kalwaria | 315 | |||
132 | Siudziński Marcin | 1981 | M4 | Borowina | 318 | |||
133 | Skibiński Mariusz | 1976 | M4 | Warszawa | 325 | |||
134 | 965 | Skrętowski Michał | 1990 | M3 | HORNET TEAM | 311 | ||
135 | Skurko Jakub | 1982 | M4 | Motycz | 330 | |||
136 | 342 | Smyl Adrian | 1993 | M3 | Kraśnik | 326 | ||
137 | 1541 | Stankiewicz Marcin | 1993 | M3 | Łomianki | 326 | ||
138 | Stępień Jacek | 1983 | M4 | Krobów | 312 | |||
139 | Stępień Jakub | 2005 | M1 | Warszawa | 329 | |||
140 | Strzałkowski Przemysław | 1982 | M4 | Jabłonna | 316 | |||
141 | 1094 | Szczepaniak Andrzej | 1974 | M4 | LESZ GO ROGÓW | 320 | ||
142 | Szczepaniak Damian | 1991 | M3 | Sobienie-Jeziory | 330 | |||
143 | Szczurek Michał | 1971 | M5 | Warszawa | 322 | |||
144 | Szymański Robert | 1949 | M7 | Warszawa Wesola | 315 | |||
145 | Świąder Łukasz | 1988 | M3 | Sulejówek | 331 | |||
146 | Traczyk Maciej | 1989 | M3 | Marki | 324 | |||
147 | Tuczapski Artur | 1958 | M6 | Rzeszów | 322 | |||
148 | Wachol Paweł | 1985 | M3 | Zakroczym | 326 | |||
149 | 680 | Walewicz Tomasz | 1970 | M5 | Włocławek | 311 | ||
150 | 984 | Weis Mariusz | 1988 | M3 | BAGSTAR | 326 | ||
151 | Węgrzyn Karol | 1984 | M3 | Stara Miłosna | 328 | |||
152 | 963 | Wielądek Tomasz | 1983 | M4 | TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI | 322 | ||
153 | Wilk Włodek | 1964 | M5 | Otwock | 314 | |||
154 | 2021 | Wojas Agnieszka | 1970 | K5 | TRAVELO MTB TEAM | 320 | ||
155 | WOJDAT MARCIN | 1978 | M4 | CONIEW | 314 | |||
156 | Wojtaszewski Krzysztof | 1992 | M3 | Warszawa | 326 | |||
157 | 210 | Wolder Wojciech | 1986 | M3 | JUST RIDE CT BABOSZEWO | 330 | ||
158 | 112 | Zakrzewska Kinga | 1978 | K4 | PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM | 311 | ||
159 | Zduński Marcin | 1974 | M4 | Młochów | 314 | |||
160 | 318 | Żurawski Mariusz | 1979 | M4 | Otwock | 331 |