Eskom
Pamiętaj mnie.
POLAND BIKE MARATHON

Klasyfikacja sektorowa , Sektor nr: 1 Zakres punktowy od 420 do 500

L.p.NrNazwisko ImięRocz.Kat.Kraj-Klub-MiastoPunkty
1430Sładek Karol19847R ROWMIX TEAM P/B 72D500
2171Mioduszewski Artur1978DAMOVO BIKE TEAM500
31303Nojszewski Adam1981ROSTI MTB TEAM500
41556Truszczyński Piotr1983KOMOBIKE SCOTT500
51372Podlaski Michał1988Radzymin500
61680Podlaski Michał1988Radzymin500
71333Góralewski Łukasz1983KK Catena Wyszków500
81174Mioduszewski Artur1978DAMOVO BIKE TEAM500
9161Woźnica Łukasz1994DAMOVO BIKE TEAM500
10933Jawnik Mirosław1975KOMOBIKE SCOTT499
11387Brzyski Rafał1974RETRO STORK TEAM494
121088Baranek Paweł1986Bialoblocki Pro Coaching Team491
131263Stram Marek1973RETRO STORK TEAM488
141324Trzciński Paweł1972KK Catena Wyszków488
15630Kulesza Łukasz1981RETRO STORK TEAM487
16538Packi Daniel1983Rycerze Rolanda Maciejewski Cycling Team486
17513Ugniewski Mariusz1980TIMBUD TEAM485
18Baranowski Przemysław1981BIAŁOBŁOCKI PRO COACHING484
19Drzewiecki Marcin1974LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM484
20689Kuszmider Kamil1992KK ZAŁUSKI TEAM 484
21561Kielak Hubert1996BŁAŻEJ KIELAK 1procent479
221110Skrzyniarz Tomasz1977MYBIKE.PL478
23341Majkowski Krzysztof1994TTS coach TEAM476
24810Skalski Kacper1982Rafbike Cycling Team476
2530Wojtkowski Tomasz1978MYBIKE.PL476
261326Kuczyński Adrian1985KK Catena Wyszków475
27157Sienkiewicz Artur1982WIELISZEW HERON TEAM475
281566Arciszewski Paweł1986Białystok475
29600Gajewski Karol1982Grupa ANG475
301282Cieciera Maciej1978KRAINADRZWI BIKE TEAM475
3180Petryszyn Maciej2004UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN475
32697Szczepański Dawid1992Grupa ANG475
331229Chmielewski Patryk1986Warszawa475
34314Białek Patryk1988KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM475
356Iwański Tomasz1983Rafbike Cycling Team475
361167Wechman Dariusz1985OPALENICKI KLUB KOLARSKI OKK ŁYDA474
371630Gukiewicz Łukasz1983Warszawa474
3861Posadzy Tomasz1973VELMAR BLACHY PRUSZYŃSKI TEAM473
39894Snakowski Piotr1979CONTINENTAL473
40956Perzanowski Artur1975iFON KolarzKlub MTB472
41602Daczkowski Gustaw2000Grupa ANG472
42221Michalski Maciej1979RETRO STORK TEAM471
43758Bejm Bartosz1992VELO A BIKE471
44Szafran Arkadiusz1984Bike Atelier Bełchatów470
45469Hołtyn Filip1982SUNTO RACING 470
46359Górecki Karol1983DAMOVO BIKE TEAM469
47893Balcerzak Paweł1974V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI469
48912Podgórski Adam1982LPRT POWERED BY DECATHLON469
49734Grudziński Jakub1982Otwock468
501323Góralewski Wojciech1974KK Catena Wyszków468
51850Kallas Arkadiusz1976Warszawa468
52164Mierzejewski Tomasz1981DAMOVO BIKE TEAM468
531960Mrożewski Krzysztof1960MYBIKE.PL468
541085Wojewódzki Daniel1996KK Catena Wyszków468
551285Surdyk Filip2005KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM468
56909Rychlicki Łukasz1982Geodetic Howden Team467
57660Pomian Sławomir1974ROSTI MTB TEAM467
58914Zgorzałek Daniel1982KRAINADRZWI BIKE TEAM467
59778Aleksandrowicz Dariusz1976KK24h466
601851Błachucki Paweł1981Warszawa466
61290Aleksandrowicz Dariusz1976KK24h466
62496Banasik Sławomir1978NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL 466
63192Stępień Paweł1982Bike Fun Legionowo465
64497Niemczyk Rafał1976POLSKI KLUB MTB464
651222Demianiuk Mariusz1984Grupa ANG463
66614Malinowski Jacek1963PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI462
671806Milewski Bartosz1989Warszawa462
68901Zagórski Jan Jakub1978Grupa ANG462
69675Nadany Mariusz1990BIKEHOLIC TEAM461
701164Piotrowski Paweł1979Białystok461
71710Szczepański Mariusz1979NIEWIADÓW BORO461
72260Zieliński Tomasz2005UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN460
731231Wąsowski Tomasz1978Geodetic Howden Team460
74617Traczyk Damian1998AD Cycling Team459
751553Pepla Daniel1971Wieruchów459
76880Roszkowski Jarosław1988Rafbike Cycling Team459
771495Mielczarek Paweł1980SERWUS459
781429Szczurek Mateusz1975Szczurek 459
79777Kowalczyk Grzegorz1975BWJ SPORTHAUS459
80983Kowalczyk Grzegorz1975BWJ SPORTHAUS459
811099Bednarek Paweł1986Rafbike Cycling Team459
82325Mielnik Karol1977Janów458
831173Hirsh Forrest1993IVELO458
84Mielnicki Rafał1991KS Kurpie Kadzidło458
851322Jabłoński Cezary1984KK Catena Wyszków457
86563Ząbczyński Michał1983Warszawa457
87Antoniuk Piotr1978Warszawa457
8868Murdzia Tomasz1987LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM457
89619Majewski Tomasz1970RETRO STORK TEAM457
90Girau Gabriel1985PRO4FUN457
911064McFarlane Anthony1985FTI RACING TEAM457
92326Kasznia Wojciech1971DITTA-SERIA MTB TEAM457
93Aleksandrowicz Dariusz1976KK24h457
94688Kmita Robert1990KK Załuski Team457
951585Lange Marcin1978Łomianki457
96315Łopatka Krystian1983Warszawa456
97388Kurowski Ernest1976Józefów456
98701Poterek Sławomir1976Komorów456
991091Kąkol Sławomir1964TIMBUD TEAM456
100514Kąkol Sławomir1964TIMBUD TEAM456
1011159Kamiński Wojciech1984Grupa ANG456
102604Kamiński Wojciech1984Grupa ANG456
1032003Zieliński Adam1978Zielonka455
104252Dzięgielewski Paweł1986Body i coach team455
105375Reszke Marcin1987BAD BOY BIKE TEAM455
10669Reszke Marcin1987BAD BOY BIKE TEAM455
107531Grządka Przemysław1979PZU SPORT TEAM455
108481Perczyński Radek1979MYBIKE.PL455
1091336Mróz Łukasz1992KK Catena Wyszków455
110592Rajkowski Ireneusz1989Radom454
1111398Hyla Damian2001KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM454
112129Talmont Piotr1980KOMON BIKES454
113251Thiel Tomasz1985Warszawa454
1141491Polonis Wiktor1978Victor MTB Racing 453
1151176Marcelewicz Piotr1976MARCELI TEAM453
1161329Stempień Marek1978KK Catena Wyszków453
1171438Kaniewski Rafał1994Rafbike Cycling Team453
118712Szturnoga Sylwester1970NIEWIADÓW BORO452
1191334Abramczyk Paweł1976KK Catena Wyszków452
120225Buczel Mateusz1984HPE-ESKOM452
1211245Cygan Szymon1978KK CYKLON WARSZAWA451
122427Duda Robert1969RETRO STORK TEAM451
123130Radziszewski Konrad1991KOMON BIKES451
1241999Surmacki Michał1978WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE451
1251097Poturnicki Maciej1986Warszawa451
1261924Duda Robert1969RETRO STORK TEAM451
127661Łukasik Mikołaj2002Międzyrzec Podlaski451
128616Zieliński Marek1973ROWEROWA TEAM451
129158Tlaga Krzysztof1986Grupa ANG450
130649Wasążnik Marcin1991KK Załuski Team450
131343Dąbrowski Michał1995NEXTIE Bike Team 449
1321035Polcyn Wojciech1994Wrocław449
1331327Wasiak Damian1982KK Catena Wyszków449
134331Sadowski Marcin1989Rafbike Cycling Team448
135376Walęcki Michał1985MCP BIKE TEAM448
1361437Cichosz Marcin1975ROWEROWY ŁUKÓW448
137232Pogorzelski Zdzisław1970LOTTO448
1381278Kwiatkowski Krzysztof1982BEAT BIKE447
139107Furtak Sławomir1984Bike Fun Legionowo447
14035Wyczółkowski Łukasz1979Zielonka447
141693Boniewski Kamil1986KK Załuski Team447
142Kiszkiel Adam1985Józefosław446
143518Rozwadowski Adam1973TIMBUD TEAM445
1441378Lech Michał1988AM CYCLING TEAM445
145394Budny Łukasz1986MAZOWSZE WARSZAWA445
1461836Kwiatkowski Michał1983TEAM PKO BANK POLSKI445
147588Trykacz Marcin1977SZPRYCHA GIŻYCKO444
1481314Rozumek Łukasz1983Dąbrówka444
1491101Luboińska Urszula1977DAMOVO BIKE TEAM444
15089Kokoryk Michał1982Ojciec i Syn444
151603Staniewski Michał1978Grupa ANG443
152425Grudny Bartłomiej1978ALL TOP STAG TEAM443
153476Mrowiński Adam1979KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM443
154921Perkowski Damian1996PT MAZURY TEAM EŁK442
155369Czachor Piotr1974INŻYNIERIA ROWEROWA442
156659Sołomianko Kamil1978ROSTI MTB TEAM442
157587Hoen Rene1969Aalsmeer441
158799Wachocki Bartosz1983Warszawa441
159755Foltyn Jacek1972BIAŁOBŁOCKI PRO COACHING441
16041Gardulski Adam1983Rafbike Cycling Team440
161934Nowakowski Tomasz1980NOWAKOWSKI RACING TEAM440
162888Hendel Piotr1980Bike Expo Narodowy Team440
1631332Parys Robert1982KK Catena Wyszków440
164896Sachs Karol1982WIELKIE BIAŁE KOGUTY440
1651337Skoczeń Michał1983KK Catena Wyszków440
1661362Milej Łukasz1982Stajnia Rowerowa Team440
1671273Abramek Piotr1981MYBIKE.PL440
168584Krajewski Marek1957Płock439
169572Wyszkowski Mikołaj2005WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI439
170322Surdyk Maciej1977KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM439
171335Barankiewicz Kamil1986Jeździmy! Radzymin438
172345Karczmarek Maciej1992COZMOBIKE438
1731307Bojarczak Dawid2000MILSPORT TEAM438
1741170Bronikowski Przemysław1977Wiązowna438
1751084Ruchlicki Stanisław1983Białystok438
176190Barańczyk Piotr1976DAMOVO BIKE TEAM438
1774Stanisławski Marek1980Warszawa437
178247Grabowski Rafał1996KK24h437
1791214Świderski Tomasz1973Warszawa437
1801330Sarnacki Przemysław1982KK Catena Wyszków436
181751Zarzycki Michał1972WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE436
182397Szlązak Piotr1973MYBIKE.PL436
183127Trawkowski Paweł1973HPE-ESKOM436
184812Szlązak Piotr1973MYBIKE.PL436
185115Krzemiński Jarosław1971Warszawa435
186770Zurel Michał1979CYKLIŚCI RYPIN435
1871246Snopczyński Maksymilian2003Lipków435
1883Drópiewski Michał1993Warszawa435
1891041Mokrogulski Bartłomiej1977Rostworowo435
19021Włazałek Aleksander1999Pilawa435
1911261Pietrak Marcin1986KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM435
192336Ozimko Michał1981AGR PODLASIE435
193571Jabłoński Mateusz1996Bike Fun Legionowo435
194928Szulim Piotr1980KRAINADRZWI BIKE TEAM435
19549Kałuski Sebastian1986Warszawa434
196106Górnicki Michał1985Bike Fun Legionowo434
197187Grzebalski Mieczysław1975DAMOVO BIKE TEAM434
1981025Ferens Mariusz1972Międzyrzec Podlaski434
19992Nowak Przemysław1991WIELISZEW HERON TEAM434
2001317Wsół Damian1997SPARTAN LUBLIN434
2011237Kałaska Jakub1975HERMANOS433
2021140Różański Marcin1975Tarnowskie Góry433
203194Pawlak Tobiasz1986Łódź433
204711Barul Sławomir1964NIEWIADÓW BORO432
2051274Tomaszewski Grzegorz1995OLIMPIC BIKE.PL SKLEP/SERWIS ROWEROWY432
206599Traut Michał1989Grupa ANG432
2071063Traut Michał1989Grupa ANG432
208353Bąkowski Marcin1974Stajnia Rowerowa Team432
209333Kunka Mariusz1970DAMOVO BIKE TEAM432
210837Tuski Maciej1978PZU SPORT TEAM431
211733Schmidt Piotr1983PEUGEOT NIEDZIÓŁKA BIKE TEAM431
2121471Patalan Dariusz1976TIMBUD TEAM431
2131208Gamus Robert1971TME. EU431
214568Koc Krzysztof1986WATAHA GRÓJEC431
2151544Patalan Dariusz1976TIMBUD TEAM431
216523Patalan Dariusz1976TIMBUD TEAM431
217309Mucha Jacek2004HPE-ESKOM431
2181109Gos Grzegorz1973WGR Team430
219881Panasiuk Piotr1985Geodetic Howden Team430
2201472Panasiuk Piotr1985Geodetic Howden Team430
2211008Zduniak Karol1984MYBIKE.PL430
222363Gos Grzegorz1973WGR Team430
223109Erber Dariusz1970WATAHA GRÓJEC430
224787Siwiński Łukasz1980POLSKI KLUB MTB430
22540Chojecki Michał1974Otwock430
226191Kosko Magdalena1984DAMOVO BIKE TEAM430
22738Żak Tomasz1984Łódź430
22879Jabłonowski Michał1979MCP BIKE TEAM429
229470Witeska Jacek1984Reckitt Riders429
230301Krzyczkowski Michał1998Stajnia Rowerowa Team429
231524Tomaszewski Jakub2003TIMBUD TEAM428
2321475Zawistowski Tomasz1981Ostrów Mazowiecka428
233867Świderski Tadeusz1968TIMBUD TEAM428
234380Białek Tomasz1963KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM428
2351564Gural Piotr1979MCP BIKE TEAM428
2361391Tomaszewski Jakub2003TIMBUD TEAM428
237520Świderski Tadeusz1968TIMBUD TEAM428
238596Skrzypczak Marcin1975Warszawa428
2391382Podwysocki Łukasz1983MCP BIKE TEAM428
240184Baciński Szymon2004DAMOVO BIKE TEAM427
2411087Wardzyński Krzysztof1997Warszawa427
24237Laskowski Paweł1985KLUB KOLARSKI CYKLON Piaseczno427
2431266Leszczyński Tymoteusz2005STAJNIA ROWEROWA - InterCars Team427
244188Spieżak Marcin1989DAMOVO BIKE TEAM427
24565Cybula Tomasz1988PREDATORY427
2461572Krekora Dominik1994Świebodzin426
247570Winek Mateusz1988Mobilny Warsztat Rowerowy426
248179Wilczyński Rafał1978DAMOVO BIKE TEAM426
24919Walkiewicz Igor1999MARCELI TEAM426
250324Wódka Wojciech1977MYBIKE.PL426
251417Kopycki Jakub1982LIRENE BIKE TEAM426
2521565Fausek Marcin1976SPARTAN LUBLIN426
253766Gotowała Tomasz1980Geodetic Howden Team426
254Rorbach Jacek1981Bialoblocki team426
255206Zdanowski Krzysztof1984Grupa ANG425
256525Nowak Artur1973TIMBUD TEAM425
2571020Kominek Mikołaj1973NEXTIE Bike Team 425
2581067Bilski Artur1973iFON KolarzKlub MTB425
259235Zuchora Kacper2004Sokół Bodzanów425
260Świerczyński Tomasz1983Szkółka Kolarska ŁTC Łódź425
261555Pilarczyk Michał1984Warszawa424
26222Rees Robert1965Wycinki Osowskie, pow. grodziski424
263713Wojciechowski Zbigniew1964NIEWIADÓW BORO424
2641919Kocik Rafał1980Podkowa Leśna424
265511Waś Piotr1981Warszawa424
266591Błachnio Grzegorz1986RGK424
267823Rajczyk Patrycjusz1974PATNET TEAM424
26864Woźniak Jan1964MYBIKE.PL423
269181Żyżyńska-Galeńska Krystyna1983DAMOVO BIKE TEAM423
270590Wacławek Bogusław1970VELMAR BLACHY PRUSZYŃSKI TEAM423
2711073Zakrzewski Krzysztof1980Łódź423
272940Dużyński Michał1980MCP BIKE TEAM423
273897Zakrzewski Krzysztof1980Łódź423
274385Molski Artur1980GRZMOT PODLASIA422
275474Chojnacki Artur1980Bike Expo Narodowy Team422
276562Szczepański Mateusz2004V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI422
2771211Rząsowska Anna1982RETRO STORK TEAM422
2781289Miecznikowski Adam1983Stajnia Rowerowa Team422
279753Koziołkiewicz Kacper1999Bielsk Podlaski422
280499Mantiuk Andrzej1974GRZMOT PODLASIA421
281382Skibski Piotr1987Jeździmy! Radzymin421
282364Mucharski Krzysztof1994KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM421
283100Jakubczyk Marcin1975Geodetic Howden Team421
284955Paszczyk Mariusz1972PT MAZURY TEAM EŁK421
2851519Gawek Michał1977Body i coach team421
286521Rydzewski Tomasz1987TIMBUD TEAM421
287605Komór Piotr1976Stajnia Rowerowa Team420
288730Betka Maciej1976GLICKI BIKE TEAM420
28972Jarszak Jarosław1972Sobików420
290566Glinicki Damian1996NEXTIE Bike Team 420
291173Ptaszyński Bartosz1980DAMOVO BIKE TEAM420
292980Anders Marcin1991Warszawa420
293318Depczyński Mariusz1985Łódź420
2941455Niklewicz Sebastian1973HPE-ESKOM420
Hosting ESKOM